Post is pinned.
Name

Age

Origin

Gender

Sexuality

Abilities-NO GODLY ABILITIES OR YOU'LL BE KICKED

Mate, if any

Special identification

Bodily injuries

Bio

Rank (soldier, hunter,etc)

Home placement (must be your element)

Children, siblings, if any

Anything to add? Let me know.
-----------------------------------------------------
Bio of the island
To-be-added
-------------------------------------
Rules
1. No trolling
2. Sexual posts and actions are for pp
3. No cursing you can have the beginning of the word then add ** for the rest
4. No Arguing with moderators or owners
5. If you are inactive for a week then you will recieve 2 strikes
6. More to be added
-----------------------------
Roster
Queen: Night +NightTheNightwing 'lilly rice'
King:
Prince:
Princess:
Lead soldier:
Soldiers:
Lead Hunter:
Hunters: Trippy(+Kit Kat cant tag )
Lead guard:
Guards:
Teachers:
Children:
Deceased:
Kicked out:
---------------------------
Staff
~~~
Original Owner: +Venary The Dragon Scholer(Nym) Unable to tag
>Meaning: The creator of this all
Owner: +Venary The Dragon Scholer(Nym) -Unable to tag)
>Meaning: The current owner who arranges everything and adds more to the community. They schedule Staff Meetings and attend to them.
Lead Moderator: +NightTheNightwing 'lilly rice'
>Meaning: The Co-owner,as they renforce the Rules,help the Owner,and carry out orders to the Moderators,Admins,and Jr.Admins. They also attend to Staff meetings.
Moderators:
~+Bahamut The First Sire
>Meaning: Carry out orders from the Lead Moderator,and renforce the Rules,they also attend to Staff meetings
Admin: N/A
>Meaning: They approve profiles,if they get in an argument with a member or Jr.Admin they must contact a higher ranking Staff Member. They do not attend to Staff Meetings
Jr.Admin: N/A
>Meaning: They approve profiles and Roleplay. They do not attend to Staff Meetings

Post has attachment
_Should we do an event?
If most people vote Yes or Maybe then I will do another vote of what the event will be understood? Good.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
The meaning will be placed below for those who do not know the meaning:

e·vent
əˈvent

noun

a thing that happens, especially one of importance.

"one of the main political events of the late 20th century"
a planned public or social occasion.

"events to raise money for charity"

synonyms: occurrence, happening, proceeding, incident, affair, circumstance, occasion, phenomenon
~~~

each of several particular contests making up a sports competition.

"a star sprinter in the 100- and 200-meter events"
-
votes visible to Public
Poll option image
50%
Yes,we should do an event
Poll option image
33%
No,we should not do an event
Poll option image
17%
Maybe,we should do an event

Post has attachment
Name: Trippy

Age: Unknown

Origin: Thistle glow cavern

Gender: Female

Sexuality: Strait

Abilities: She can camouflage, turn to solid stone(it's how she stays hidden)

Mate: None

Special identification: Thorn-like spines around her body

Bodily injuries: One of her horns are snapped halfway off

Bio: Unknown (find out in RP)

Class (soldier, hunter, breeder, etc): Hunter

Rank (Fresh, experienced, leader, prime): Experienced

Home placement (must be your element): ??

Children, siblings, if any: None
Photo

Post has attachment
So,it turned out were gonna do the event but what should we do? Fill out this Template and post it with this at the top
~
#Event
~~~
I will enter it into the event after that then after 3 people have entered,we will vote!
-----------
Here's the Template
------
#Event
Beginning of the Event:
Middle of the Event:
End of the Event:
Aftermath of the Event:
Characters involved in the Event:
Notes:
-----------
Remember! Anyone can enter!
-
#NotMyArt
Photo

+Natsu Dragoneel/soul eater evans cannot tag
_ Banned for a week for having a Godly OC and cursing_
Evedence:
The Evedence is copied and pasted so I will give the link at the end(if I can)
~~~
name :darkness
(god of dragons dosent fight much but when he does its viciouse)
:breeder fighter hunter gaurdian
sexuality:straight
can see inside his chest showing purple lightning
wing look tattered but are actually veary useful hard to hurt
covered in jagged spikes
can shapeshift has many powers
~~~
Link: I currently cannot create the link

Nice place here

Post has attachment
Name: Armageddon

Age: 30 years in human ages.

Origin: dark dimension

Gender: male

Sexuality : straight

Abilities: Enhanced vision, speed, stealth,

Mate: none, so far

Special identification : black mist on the corner of my eyes

Bodily injuries : cut on the chest and left eye

Bio: An Outsider to his own kind since birth raised by a human female till she disappeared so he tries to find her, sometimes causes chaos

Class: hunter, breeder

Rank: experienced

Home placement: dark dimension

Children, siblings: none
Photo

Post has attachment
Name
Night

Age
Unknown and untract

Origin
Death child

Gender
Female

Sexuality
Straight

Abilities-NO GODLY ABILITIES OR YOU'LL BE KICKED
>Able to change her scale color turns herself crazy if used more than 1 time in a day
>Able to mind-read turns herself crazy if used more than once every month
>Able to control darkness turns crazy if used more than 10 times each week

Mate
Open in roleplay

Special identification
???

Bodily injuries
None

Bio
Secret

Class (soldier,queen,king,etc)
Queen

Rank (Fresh, experienced, leader, prime)
Fresh

Home placement (must be your element)
In the darkest part of the kingdom which is now the royal bedroom

Children
Open mate first

Family: Open
Photo

What are the template,rules,roster,ect?

If your approved OC is not in the Roster fill out this template
Name:
Rank:
Wait while more posts are being loaded