Austro-Hungarian empire 1776
(I sneaked in the palace trough the open window in the bedroom)
Michael: alright,now wheres the damn box?
(I feel a gun pointed at the back of my head)
Unknown voice:dont move, Assassin.
Michael: whatever you say,Templar.
(I duck and the Templar misses a shot,i stand back up,pull out my rifle and drop him on the ground with the stock of my rifle,at the end i kill him with the bayonet)
Michael: alright,hes dead.
Voices behind the door:the shot came from here!
(The door get rammed by one of the guards and i jumped trough the window but the guard saw me)
Guard: Assassin!Get him!
(I jump trough the window and run over the walls)
Michael:okay,this didnt go as planned.
Guards:raise the alarm!!
(The bell starts ringing)
Michael:aw you gota be serius!
(The cannon fires and i fall on the ground with a part of wall)
Michael:aw,my fucking leg!
Guards:find him!
Michael: alright,i should hide,then il' make a plan
(I hide behind few stones)

Post has shared content
Name: Carlos Anderson

BASIC DETAILS(mandatory)
Gender: Male
Sexuality: Straight
Age: 30
Birthdate: 7/12/1987
Birthplace: Glasgow, Scotland
Affiliation: Assassins of Scotland
Spoken Languages: English, Spanish, German, French, Gaelic
Religion: Catholic

APPEARANCE(mandatory)
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Jet black
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 168 lbs
Skin: Tanned

EQUIPMENT AND SKILLS(mandatory)
Weapons: Twin hidden blades, rapier, throwing knives, Sig Sauer P226 handgun, ropedart
Skills/Strengths: Parkour, Eagle Vision, wall climbing, manipulation
Weaknesses: Keeping guard down

BIOGRAPHICAL DETAILS(mandatory)


Personality: Rough, well mannered, ambitious, manipulative, sarcastic, sadistic

Biography: Doesn't remember his past.
Photo

Post has attachment
Real name: Arno Victor Dorian
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Age: Unknown
Affiliation: Master Assassin of the the Parisian Brotherhood of Assassins
Species: Human
Robe colors: Blue, Black, Red, and Gold
Weapons: Sword of Eden, Hidden Blade, Phantom Blade, Smoke, Stun, Cherry or Poisonous gas bombs, Pistols, Spears, Heavy Weapons, etc.
Unique skills:
Skilled Freerunner
Master Swordsmen
Capable Swimmer
Master of Stealth
Eagle Vision
Eagle Pulse
Combat Master
Firearms
Pickpocket Master
Lockpick Master
Was able to kill Germain and his followers

Photo

Character alias/nickname
Real name:Bayek
Gender:male
Height: looks to be 6′0 in stature.
Weight:unknown
Age:86 or 85 BCE – unknown
Affiliation:Medjay/Hidden ones
Species:human
Robe colors:white orange black
Weapons khopesh, spear, and bow. He also possessed a shield to defend himself against enemies' attacks and wielded the signature Hidden Blade
Unique skills: literal eagle vision

Post has attachment
Name: Michelle
Age:23
Gender:male
Personality:funny
Robe colors:blue
Era:french revolution
Weapons:2 multishot flintlocks,saber,musket,hiden blade, phantom blade
Quotes:when you hear the gunshot,thats me
You can never escape me
Try to find me
Il' see you on the finish
Photo

I am giving up Altaïr. Anybody can take him. I prefer using OCs.

Post has attachment
Character alias/nickname
Real name: Crawford Starrick
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Age: Unknown
Affiliation: Grand Master of the British Rite of the Templar Order, De-facto/Unofficial ruler of London, Owner of Starrick Industries
Species: Human
Robe colors: Brown
Weapons: Pistols, Knife
Unique skills: Leadership
Marksmanship
Business management
Criminal skills
Vast resources
Diplomatic connections
Superior sthleticism
Political Sciences
Tactical Analysis
Martial Artist
Shroud of Eden
Enhanced Strength
Healing Powers
Eternal lifespan
Life Draining
Hobby
Playing pianos.
Goals
Secretly Control London under the Templar Banner (succeeded).
Acquire the Shroud of Eden & use its powers (succeeded).
Kill Jacob and Evie Frye (failed).
Use the Shroud's power to murder the Heads of London's Church and State (failed)
Rule the world (Failed)
Type of Villain
Power Hungry
PhotoPhotoPhoto
10/19/17
3 Photos - View album

DON'T FORGET TO MAKE PROFILES PLEASE

Don't forget to make profile and take the character you want comment to the owner +ITSOKTODIE

IF YOU NEED ANYTHING ASK ME OR HIM
Wait while more posts are being loaded