Post is pinned.
Hey guys, please follow the rules and second here is the character sheet to follow;
Name:
Nickname:
Born:
Gender:
Age:
Year:
House:
Blood Status:
Relationship Status:
Pet:
Patronus:
Wand:
Likes:
Dislikes:
Bio:
Appearance:

Post has attachment

Post has shared content

Post has attachment
Name: Quindarius Jones I am Hermione Granger's Cousin
Nickname: Quin,Quinn
Born: Jan 6,1999
Gender: Male
Age: 17
Year: 7th Year
House: Gryffindor
Blood Status: Mudblood
Relationship Status:Single
Pet: A baby dragon name Flame
Patronus: a dragon
Wand: 13 inches in Length Oak Wood Unicorn Tail Hair core
Likes: Singing and Spells
Dislikes: my blood status
Bio: Quin found out that he was a wizard when he was 9. Quin hate his blood status.He lives at Hogwarts full time. Quin has a crush on Agatha Crabbe, but she doesn't know yet.
Appearance:(Pics below

PhotoPhotoPhotoPhoto
2/1/16
4 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Just downloaded this photoshop app. I made this my own.
It's the start of mine ghoul army in a role play of mine in whatsapp
Photo

Aggy: Walks In Sits next to Zach Heeeey

Post has attachment
Name:Agatha Crabbe
Nickname:Aggie
Born:1995
Gender:female
Age:15
Year:10
House:Gryffindore
Blood Status:Pure blood
Relationship Status:Single But ready to Mingle :)
Pet:Cat
Patronus:fox
Wand:Hawthorn, unicorn hair,
Likes:Idk Find out
Dislikes:Idk Find out
Bio:Heeeeey Its Aggie <3
Appearance:
Photo


Name:Angelina Warbeck
Nickname: Anjie
Born: 1995
Gender: Female
Age: 15
Year: 10
House: Gryffindor
Blood Status: Mudblood
Relationship Status: Single ready to mingle<3
Pet:Owl
Patronus: Deer

Post has shared content
Yeah! But not my teacher cause she's so amazing and funny and is also my school mom!
Photo

Post has shared content
Wait while more posts are being loaded