Post is pinned.
If you want to RP, You must make a bio! A Bio needs:
Age:
Species:
Predator Or prey:
Favorite types of vore:
Appearance:
Other details:

Post has attachment

(Profile time)

Name: Mew

Pronunciation: "me-ew"

Species:Fire wolf pup/baby "golden" fire dragon with a human form

Gender:female

Birthday:July 21st 2000

Star sign: Leo

Nickname: moo (please don't ask it's a thing from another site)

Nationality: English

Age: no one really knows

Favourite type of vore: none (My OC doesn't like it. My favourites are anything but scat and digestion)

Pred or prey: prey (but I'm open to force feed )

Favourite food: bacon

Fears: rain, lighting,anything to do with water and being alone

Eye colour: a pastel dark red with a bright yellow pupil

Likes: lava,fire,forests,making friends and flying, volcanos, golden lava (Lava with a golden glow which can heal her or she can create.)

Dislikes: water, rain, lightning, being used for science,having her family grave stones being knocked over, being on a lead and being in a cage,people with dragon scale items. Fake or real and being tricked into things. This happens quite often.

Powers: Fire magic and the smallest bit of light in her wings which she uses to store energy from the sun. This is her power source, she releases it by having her wings glow or making light fire.

Weakness:Her weakness is water and rain. When hit by it she can collapse or faint.

Signs for when she is weak: Her fur will turn white when hit by a lot of water which makes her cold. She will shiver and sneeze fire

Accessories: A old blue and green back pack containing all of her stuff , a sword (rarely used), a bow (sometimes used), a fire gem and a red stone/fire stone.
When weak she will grip on to her fire gem to try and gain a small amount of power and walk.Her fire stone is the source of her power being so strong. Without it she is a lot weaker.

Personality: Mew is innocent and speaks in very few sentences, she doesn't know many words and loves to make new friends or to play games with them. At times Mew can be brave and will stand up for her friends but at the same time she can become scared because of water or loud noises. Mew is very playful and happy a lot but can be gullible and easily tricked, she likes curling up on people's head when she is in her wolf form.

Bio: Mew is a small fire wolf pup/ baby (gold)fire dragon and is usually found in forests or her den which is in a forest.She often wonders off as she is very curious which cause her to often get in to trouble a lot. Mew is easily tricked by bacon. Mew's Dna has changed over time when she was young which has caused her to be unable to be cloned. People have been tried but none have been successful as the way she has developed is too complex, meaning she can't have clones exactly the same as her.

Wolf form

Fur colour: Bright Orange head, body and tail with a darker red tail. Her legs are orange with tuffs of light yellow fur on the top with bright red on the bottom of it, kinda like a candy corn .

Colour of wings:
Front: A light yellow with a darker yellow veins. The tips if the wings are grey.
Back: two shades of yellow scales with grey tips.

Evil wolf form (still needs a picture):
Fur colour: black and grey replacing the yellow and red, a darker grey for the red parts.
Wings: yellow replaced with red. One shade darker than the other.

Dragon for (remake is on my to do list):
Body: a orange head with the same colour eyes. Yellow horns, orange spikes, a red body and tail as well as a darker shade of red legs with grey spikes.

Colour of wings:
Front: A light yellow with a darker yellow veins. The tips if the wings are grey.
Back: two shades of yellow scales with grey tips.

Evil dragon form (needs to be drawn):
Body: a black head, tail, body with light grey spikes, dark grey horns and light grey legs with black tips.
Wings: yellow replaced with red. One shade darker than the other.

Mew can turn evil when her wings are touched by darkness or shadows.

Animated Photo
Animated Photo
Animated Photo
PhotoPhoto
24/09/2016
5 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Name: Umbra
Age: 3
Likes: Oral and slime
Dislikes: Warmth
Abilities; Shrinking
Species: Elf
Appearance: Down below
Prey
Photo

September 23, 2016
A new community is born!
Wait while more posts are being loaded