Post has attachment

Hello 

Post has shared content
About yourself the English language
Nickname : we are, Anonymous.
Date of birth : 1995.3.5
A place of residence :
Anonymous is
Anonymous
Working around the world of Internet hackers group Anonymous of which means "anonymous" (anonymous) mobile gang in and around the world estimated 3,000 members. Used as a means of a new form of activists who struggle the computer hacking their doctor about the society or a particular audience, including the Government, about the attacks against them.Hacktivist as (: + activist hacking hacktivist).
Cosplay, posing as hate, meals, choding
What do you explain,
Anonymous isn't exist of specific groups and leaders and members, no list. Anonymous is a subscriber, Anonymous members is not Anonymous, such as Anonymous, those who will support these all want to be Anonymous.
The knowledge should be free.

Post has attachment
If some of you beginners want to know how to Install Kali -Linux on VMware Workstation Pro
;)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H5hYOFWZyP8

Post has attachment

Hy__
Om dan tante"
saya mau nanya nih
Ada enggak grup atau pun yang bisa programing
Bisa kirim kan
WA atau line dan BM y
Soal y saya mau belajar kali tentang itu saya mau serius

Post has attachment

I got a phone call from a number 973-883-1300 the guy claimed to be with google support, he knew my name and address. He said my Google plus account was hacked by someone in Russia and china and i needed to get to a computer immediately! I was a little sceptical but mostly scared! Logic sunk in and i asked for a contact number and extention, before he gave me his number he kept saying to go to my computer and press the Windows button and the R butten to see what happens, I didnt do it instead hung up. The number he gave me was 8888190950 ext. 114. Anyone else familiar with this?

Post has attachment
Check it guys :D

Post has shared content
Wait while more posts are being loaded