Post is pinned.Post has shared content
If you would like to create a profile go ahead but please include:
Name
Age
Gender
Hobbies
Powers(optional)
Occupation
Rank
Biography(optional)
#welcome

Post has attachment
Name: William Tutore
Age: 21
Gender: Male
Other Names: The Dark Ranger
Guardian
Bane of the Templars
Morohtar
Powers: Eagle Vision
Weapons: Sword, hidden blades (With Codex updates), Phantom blade, hookblade, pivot blade, throwing knives, bow and arrows, poison darts
Rank: Master Assassin
Powers: Eagle Vision
Likes: Elsa, freedom, the Assassins, training
Dislikes: Templars, Hans, Duke of Weselton
Personality: Brave, dark, selfless
Bio/Backstory: Stay my blade from the flesh of the innocent. Hide in plain sight. Never betray the Brotherhood. This was the Creed I've been living by for years. I watched my family being murdered when I was very young. I avenged their murders and fled to the woods, joining the Assassins of Arendelle, becoming their most promising student. I trained with them for years. Using my blades, I will defend the people from the Templars. My name is William Tutore and like my ancestors before me...I'm an Assassin.
Photo
Photo
10/3/17
2 Photos - View album

Man...this community is really dead 💀💀💀💀

It's been awhile, who's up for reviving the community

((open))walking through the town when...

Any one up for helping me relearn how to RP?

Post has attachment
Name: Princess Anna of Arendelle
Age: 19
Gender: Female
Hobbies: Eating chocolate, and spending time with Kristoff
Powers; None
Occupation: Princess
Rank: Second in line to the Arendelle Throne 
Biography: Born into the Arendelle Royal Family, now enjoys spending time with her sister, Queen Elsa. 
Family: Queen Elsa (sister) Queen Idun and King Adgarr (Deceased parents)
Photo

Post has attachment
Can I be Princess Anna please?
Photo

Kayleigh: limps towards the castle, wearing a cloak please...help me

hello everyone i am back after a long time and i would like to make this community more active if you have any suggestions comment thanks
Wait while more posts are being loaded