Post has attachment
Why we should choose fiber cable for our security products?
1, large transmission capacity
2, transmission distance, interference free, high transmission quality

3, optical fiber and optical transceiver prices fell sharply
4, low cost of raw materials, easily accessible everywhere
http://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_272.html

Post has attachment

Post has attachment
Cisco Switch SFP Transceiver 4.25Gbps SMF 1310nm 30km DDM Module, http://www.infiberone.com/Product/Cisco-Switch-SFP-Transceiver-4.25Gbps-SMF-1310nm-30km-DDM-Module
Photo

Is there any forums about sfp modules ?
The Specialized forum on SFP module transceivers is www.infiberone.com/Forum.html

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment
Wait while more posts are being loaded