Post has attachment
I am Janey from Reach Optics which professional for Fiber Optical Products more than 7 years.

We offering the whole series of SFP, SFP+, XFP, BIDI SFP, BIDI SFP+, BIDI XFP, from 1.25G to 100G rate,
CWDM, DWDM SFP Transceivers, Media Converters, etc.

We could also offering 10G, 40G, 100G AOC Cables, and 10G, 40G DAC Cables etc.

And we can also offering you the whole desgin of CWDM, DWDM Transimission Solution, and we could
make sure all the solution Perfect connection operation.

Reach Optics Co.,Limited
www.reachoptics.com
Email: sales@reachoptics.com
Skype: reachoptics
Photo

Post has attachment
Why we should choose fiber cable for our security products?
1, large transmission capacity
2, transmission distance, interference free, high transmission quality

3, optical fiber and optical transceiver prices fell sharply
4, low cost of raw materials, easily accessible everywhere
http://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_272.html

Post has attachment

Post has attachment
Cisco Switch SFP Transceiver 4.25Gbps SMF 1310nm 30km DDM Module, http://www.infiberone.com/Product/Cisco-Switch-SFP-Transceiver-4.25Gbps-SMF-1310nm-30km-DDM-Module
Photo

Is there any forums about sfp modules ?
The Specialized forum on SFP module transceivers is www.infiberone.com/Forum.html

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment
Wait while more posts are being loaded