Post has attachment
 Name: Madison "Maddie" Nicole Ziegler 
Nickname: Chlo-bird, Chlo.
Age: 13, Madison "Maddie" Nicole Ziegler (born September 30, 2002)
Gender: Female
Dance Studio: ALDC
Best Dance Genre(s): usually performs lyrical and contemporary pieces. 
Worst Dance Genre(s): not sure really
Characteristics: Nice, competitive, funny, friendly. (acts like a spoilt brat cuz the manager told her to or she wont be in the show)
PhotoPhotoPhotoPhoto
1/6/16
4 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
 Name: Chloe Lukasiak
Nickname: Chlo-bird, Chlo.
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Dance Studio: ALDC (I know she's not in the ALDC anymore)
Best Dance Genre(s): Lyrical, contemporary.
Worst Dance Genre(s): Acro.
Characteristics: Nice, competitive, funny, friendly. 
PhotoAnimated Photo
Animated Photo
Animated Photo
2015-12-16
4 Photos - View album
Wait while more posts are being loaded