Post has attachment

12392/Shramjeevi Express Delhi to Patna Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Stoppage Time
NDLS New Delhi origin 13:10 Origin
GZB Ghaziabad 13:53 13:55 2 min
MB MORADABAD 15:55 16:05 10 min
BE BAREILLY 17:28 17:33 5 min
SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 18:37 18:40 3 min
LKO LUCKNOW 21:15 21:30 15 min
NHH NIHALGARH 22:47 22:49 2 min
MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 23:05 23:06 1 min
SLN SULTANPUR 23:40 23:42 2 min
JOP JAUNPUR CITY 00:45 00:47 2 min
BSB VARANASI JN 02:25 02:40 15 min
MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:35 03:45 10 min
DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 04:36 04:38 2 min
GMR GAHMAR 04:49 04:51 2 min
BXR BUXAR 05:06 05:08 2 min
DURE DUMRAON 05:22 05:24 2 min
ARA ARA 06:00 06:02 2 min
BTA BIHTA 06:20 06:22 2 min
DNR DANAPUR 06:50 06:52 2 min
PWS PHULWANI SHARIF 06:56 06:58 2 min
PNBE PATNA JN 07:15 07:25 10 min
RJPB RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR 07:32 07:34 2 min
PNC PATNA SAHEB 07:42 07:44 2 min
FUT FATWA 07:54 07:56 2 min
KOO KHUSROPUR 08:05 08:07 2 min
BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 08:30 08:32 2 min
HRT HARNAUT 08:41 08:43 2 min
WENA WENA 08:52 08:54 2 min
BEHS BIHAR SHARIF 09:13 09:15 2 min
NLD NALANDA 09:35 09:37 2 min
SILO SILAO 09:44 09:46 2 min
RGD RAJGIR 10:10 destination Destination
12391/Shramjeevi Express Patna to Delhi Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Stoppage Time
RGD RAJGIR origin 08:10 Origin
SILO SILAO 08:16 08:18 2 min
NLD NALANDA 08:25 08:27 2 min
BEHS BIHAR SHARIF 08:46 08:48 2 min
WENA WENA 08:59 09:01 2 min
HRT HARNAUT 09:07 09:09 2 min
BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:30 09:32 2 min
KOO KHUSROPUR 09:43 09:45 2 min
FUT FATWA 09:53 09:55 2 min
PNC PATNA SAHEB 10:04 10:06 2 min
RJPB RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR 10:26 10:28 2 min
PNBE PATNA JN 10:35 10:50 15 min
PWS PHULWANI SHARIF 11:00 11:02 2 min
DNR DANAPUR 11:10 11:14 4 min
BTA BIHTA 11:25 11:27 2 min
ARA ARA 11:46 11:48 2 min
DURE DUMRAON 12:20 12:22 2 min
BXR BUXAR 12:38 12:40 2 min
GMR GAHMAR 12:54 12:55 1 min
DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 13:09 13:11 2 min
MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:17 14:27 10 min
BSB VARANASI JN 15:02 15:12 10 min
JOP JAUNPUR CITY 16:03 16:05 2 min
SLN SULTANPUR 17:08 17:10 2 min
MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 17:35 17:36 1 min
NHH NIHALGARH 17:51 17:53 2 min
LKO LUCKNOW 20:20 20:30 10 min
SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 23:07 23:10 3 min
BE BAREILLY 00:05 00:10 5 min
MB MORADABAD 01:45 01:55 10 min
GZB Ghaziabad 04:20 04:22 2 min
NDLS New Delhi 05:10 destination Destination


DELHI TO PATNAPATNA TO DELHISHRAMJEEVI EXPRESSSPECIAL TRAINSTRAINSTRAINS BETWEEN CITIES
Sponsored Links You May Like
Did You Know You Can Play The USA Powerball From India?
Lottosend.com
5G Will Bring New Possibilities. Know How
BloombergQuint
Why Singapore kids excel in Mathematics & Reading?
flipClass.com
Learn Financial Risk Management from IIM Kashipur - Online Course
IIM Kashipur
Sign up for the best way to watch Game of Thrones!
Hotstar
This app is how kids are learning English in India. Download now!
Lingokids - English for Kids App
by Taboola
Post navigation
PREVIOUS POST
About 12722/21 Dakshin Express
NEXT POST
Know more about Purushottam Express Route Map
LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Comment


Name *


Email *


Website


POST COMMENT



INTERESTING ARTICLES

About 01973/01974 Mathura – Alwar Gurupurnima Special
About 05717/05718 Katihar – Jalandhar City Special


TAGS

Duronto Express Food Garib Rath Express Haridwar Hotels Howrah - Puri Trains Howrah to Mumbai Indian Indian Rail Info Indian Railway indian railway news Indian Railways Information indian railway time table IRCTC Kolkata to Delhi Luxury Trains Mumbai to Howrah New Delhi phone number pnr status Premium Trains Rail Railway Railway Reservation Railway Reservation Rules Railway Station Railway Stations Railway Time Table reservation Restaurants route royal trains Secunderabad shahi trains Special Trains Station station code stations Timetable time table train between cities Trains Trains Between Cities train time table Yesvantpur - Howrah Trains


Search for:
Search …
MUST READ ARTICLES

About 01973/01974 Mathura – Alwar Gurupurnima Special
About 05717/05718 Katihar – Jalandhar City Special
About 01971/01972 Mathura – Alwar Gurupurnima Special
About 08093/ 08094 Shalimar – Bhanjpur Special
About 08091/08092 Bhanjpur – Puri Special
About 05009/05010 Deoghar – Gorakhpur Shravani Mela Special
About 01491/01492 Kurduwadi – Miraj Ashadhi Ekadashi Special
About 12793/12794 Tirupati – Nizamabad Rayalaseema Superfast Express
About 82505/82506 Pune – Kamakhya Suvidha Special
About 07149/07150 Secunderabad – Guwahati Special Fare Special
About 09457/09458 Tirunelveli – Gandhidham SpecialFare Special
About 04181/04182 Jhansi – Udhna Special Fare Special
About 09207/09208 Somnath – Puri (Weekly) Special
About 07519/07520 Pandharpur – Khanapur Ekadashi Special
About 07521/07522 Pandharpur – Bidar Ekadashi Special
About 09019/09020 Chhapra- Valsad SpecialFare Special
About 03511/03512 Asansol – Patna Shravani Mela Special
About 04112/ 04113 Jammu Tawi – Allahabad SpecialFare Special
About 09411/09412 Ahmedabad – Patna AC Special Fare Special
About 09305/09306 Indore – Patna Special Fare Special
CONTENT BY MONTH

August 2017 (20)
July 2017 (197)
June 2017 (16)
May 2017 (1)
March 2017 (25)
February 2017 (11)
January 2017 (20)
December 2016 (2)
November 2016 (3)
October 2016 (36)
September 2016 (84)
July 2016 (1)
June 2016 (1)
May 2016 (9)
April 2016 (22)
March 2016 (12)
February 2016 (4)
January 2016 (9)
December 2015 (9)
November 2015 (10)
October 2015 (9)
September 2015 (11)
August 2015 (12)
July 2015 (5)
May 2015 (6)
April 2015 (49)
March 2015 (115)
February 2015 (18)
January 2015 (21)
December 2014 (15)
November 2014 (8)
October 2014 (68)
September 2014 (33)
Proudly powered by WordPress
By Taboola
X

Post has attachment

Station
Running Days Arr / Dep Dist
Kms
1 RAJGIR (RGD)
Day:1
Daily
08:10 0 Km
2 SILAO (SILO)
Day:1
Daily 08:16
08:18 6 Km
3 NALANDA (NLD)
Day:1
Daily 08:25
08:27 11 Km
4 PAWAPURI ROAD (POE)
Day:1
Daily 08:35
08:37 17 Km
5 BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS)
Day:1
Daily 08:46
08:48 23 Km
6 WENA (WENA)
Day:1
Daily 08:58
09:01 37 Km
7 HARNAUT (HRT)
Day:1
Daily 09:07
09:09 42 Km
8 BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP)
Day:1
Daily 09:30
09:32 53 Km
9 KHUSROPUR (KOO)
Day:1
Daily 09:43
09:45 67 Km
10 FATWA (FUT)
Day:1
Daily 09:53
09:55 76 Km
11 PATNA SAHEB (PNC)
Day:1
Daily 10:04
10:06 88 Km
12 RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Day:1
Daily 10:21
10:23 96 Km
13 PATNA JN (PNBE)
Day:1
Daily 10:30
10:50 98 Km
14 PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS)
Day:1
Daily 11:00
11:02 104 Km
15 DANAPUR (DNR)
Day:1
Daily 11:10
11:12 108 Km
16 BIHTA (BTA)
Day:1
Daily 11:22
11:24 125 Km
17 ARA (ARA)
Day:1
Daily 11:42
11:44 147 Km
18 DUMRAON (DURE)
Day:1
Daily 12:15
12:17 199 Km
19 BUXAR (BXR)
Day:1
Daily 12:34
12:36 216 Km
20 GAHMAR (GMR)
Day:1
Daily 12:49
12:51 236 Km
21 DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Day:1
Daily 13:04
13:06 252 Km
22 MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Day:1
Daily 14:17
14:27 310 Km
23 VARANASI JN (BSB)
Day:1
Daily 15:02
15:12 329 Km
24 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Day:1
Daily 16:03
16:05 386 Km
25 SULTANPUR (SLN)
Day:1
Daily 17:08
17:10 472 Km
26 MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA)
Day:1
Daily 17:37
17:39 503 Km
27 NIHALGARH (NHH)
Day:1
Daily 17:54
17:56 522 Km
28 LUCKNOW (LKO)
Day:1
Daily 20:20
20:30 612 Km
29 SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Day:1
Daily 23:09
23:12 776 Km
30 BAREILLY (BE)
Day:2
Daily 00:12
00:17 847 Km
31 MORADABAD (MB)
Day:2
Daily 01:55
02:05 937 Km
32 GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Day:2
Daily 04:23
04:25 1078 Km
33 NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Day:2
Daily 05:10
1104 Km

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has attachment

Post has shared content
🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿🌿


Aishwarya Rai Bachchan revealed a secret from her life which is related to her daughter Aaradhya Bachchan


   

There's no denying that Aishwarya Rai Bachchan is one doting mother. She is so attached to Aaradhya Bachchan that even while working on her movie assignments she takes her daughter along to make sure that she gives complete attention to her little munchkin

In an interview with a leading fashion magazine, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan talked about the secret formula from her life which keeps her happy, Aaradhya Bachchan and much more



When asked about Aaradhya Bachchan being a mini version of her, "Aaradhya too is a sensitive girl. It's a wonderful quality to have



#AishwaryaRai #Bachchan
#Bollywood
#News
Photo

Post has attachment

Wait while more posts are being loaded