Post is pinned.Post has shared content
go on the actual post
hey let's do a thing where we all start RPing by using our zodiac sign

comment your zodiac sign and some stuff about you

Pepples of the Aries:

Pepples of the Taurus:

Pepples of the Gemini:
+TheCuteSandCat!

Pepples of the Cancer:
+stressed øut cuz øf itunes (can't tag)

Pepples of the Leo:

Pepples of the Virgo:
+Lilykit Kittycorn (me)
+Blue Sapphire

Pepples of the Libra:

Pepples of the Scorpio:

Pepples of the Sagittarius:

Pepples of the Capricorn:

Pepples of the Aquarius:

Pepples of the Pisces:
+Creaтιon oғ тнe ιnтerneт (can't tag)
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: NOODLE
Other Names: FEBREEZE
Zodiac Sign: NOODLE
Gender: NOODLE
Power: NOODLE
Age: NOODLE AGE
Likes: NOODLES AND FEBREEZE
Dislikes: NON NOODLES ABD NON FEBREEZE
Pets?: A NOODLE
Family: NOODLE
Friends: ALL NOODLES
Crush: NOODLE
Boyfriend/ Girlfriend: NOODLE
Photo

i love this idea thanks for inviting me +TheCuteSandCat!
i'm gonna be one of my aries kin

Post has attachment
what grade should they be in?
-
votes visible to Public
20%
9
80%
10
0%
11
0%
12

Name: Rose
Other Names: N/A
Zodiac Sign: Libra
Gender: Female
Power: Can read minds and become invisible
Age: 15
Likes: Food, Warrior cats, reading, writing, drawing, swimming, food, ect.
Dislikes: you When she's sick, loses something, is stressed out, gets bad grades, ect
Pets?: Two cats named Petalwind and Shade (Because warriors)
Family: N/A
Friends: Natasha +TheCuteSandCat!
Crush: ((OPEN RP FIRST))
Boyfriend/ Girlfriend: ((OPEN RP FIRST))

I made a profile of myself

Name: Natasha Evel
Other Names: Tasha, nat, whatever you freaking want
Zodiac Sign: Gemini
Gender: Female
Power: Telekinesis skills m8
Age: 15
Likes: Life tbh, quiet cats, science, CAKE
Dislikes: Hugs, music and singing, loud animals
Pets: Nope, she doesn't really like pets
Family: i mean her parents don't matter especially, i mean if anyone wants to be related to her then sure?
Friends: Kitty and all them doods
Crush: UH
Boyfriend/ Girlfriend: NoOoo

uh
lemme find a pic-

should we have made up family things?

Name: Johnny
Other Names: (none)
Zodiac Sign: Taurus
Gender: Male
Power: Telepathic and super speed
Age: 16
Likes: Cats, dogs, night time, video games, making friends, family, old music, and movies
Dislikes: Death, animal abusing, anyone getting hurt, and fighting for no reason
Pets?: A cat (Norman) and a dog (Hershey)
Family: (unknown)
Friends: Kitty
Crush: (open RP first)
Boyfriend/ Girlfriend (open RP first)
Appearance: Black hair and dark blue eyes (Sorry there is no picture, I am kind of very lazy right now)

ZODIACS IN GYM CLASS Y'ALL

WE ARE ALL GOING TO HAVE (cringy) NICKNAMES Y'ALL
Wait while more posts are being loaded