Dear Sirs

This is Bella from B&ton from China,We are professional manufacturer for Fiber optic products ?
Do you have any necessary for Fiber optic products recently ?

I can offer you
Fiber Optic products :
1. 10/100M,10/100/1000M Fiber media converter
2. Fiber patch cord . FC/SC /ST/LC/MPO/MTRJ SM/ OM1/ OM2/ OM3
3. 155M 1.25G 10G SFP+ /XFP SFP Module
4. 12/24/48 Cores Fiber Terminal Box
5. 1Ch/2ch/4CH HDMI /HD-SDI/HD-CVI/HD-TVI/AHD Fiber video converter
6. ZTE /Huawei ONU OLT

If you have any interested of this products .Please let me know
Details and Best price will be offer to you by email

Thanks
Bella
bellatu1101@gmail.com
Whatsapp: 86-15889429101

Post has attachment
1550mn DFB Coaxial laser diode module 激光器
Feature
Advanced Multiple Quantum Well(MQW)
Distributed Feedback (DFB)Laser Design
Low threshold current
Built-in InGaAsP monitor PD
Cost-effective Uncooled Laser Technology
5.6-mm TO-style package with SMF pigtail

Application:
CATV Return-Path
Analog transmission
Other Analog or Diagital
Optical Transmission
Photo

Post has attachment
Opportunities for Cisco GBIC SFP transceiver and power companies, emphasizing configure fiber channel and gigabit Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter in the network. However, if many Cisco GBIC transceiver Cisco GLC-SX-MM, GLC-T, GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM, and more. Also 155M / 622M / 1.25G / 2.125G / optical transceiver is 4:25 g / 8G / 10G SFP, including 155M1.25G, and is widely used in the market.

Pluggable optical transceivers, including GBIC, SFP, XFP, SFP + within range, X2 shape. This will be able to adapt to various feeders. 10 Gbps fiber transceiver can be used in the telecommunications and data communications (SONET / SDH / DWDM / Gigabit Ethernet) applications, convert electrical signals to optical signals and vice versa. More info, please visit www.10gtek.com
Wait while more posts are being loaded