Post has attachment
Name: “Hi.. I’m Tokaya!”

Age: “I was born January 3rd, 1999 which makes me nineteen!”

Height: “I scare people Becuase of how tall I am, others think it’s kinda cute, but I’m around 6’7”, I should play Neko basketball”

Weight: “I eat a-lot but I’m not fat. I’m 204 pounds!”

Likes: “I love being pet by someone with small hands, i also like fish and hot wings and all sorts of food, because who doesn’t? I also like things like cuddling. Thats always nice and warm and comfortable. I like climbing trees too. I don’t particularly like the cold but if i need to be outside when it’s cold.. weeellll I guess I’ll put up with it.”

Dislikes: “Well the cold is tolerable but still not liked, i don’t like being harmfully hit but thats whats great with being so big: not a whole lot hurts! I don’t like chickens, i like them when they’re food not animals. I have a problem with pickles too. I don’t enjoy mean people either.
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Kyoko
Age: 16
Likes: Fish,Games,Sleep
Dislikes: tail being stepped on
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Kaila
Age:4
Personality: Innocent,air head,playful
Likes: Yarn,Food,Sleep,Games
Dislikes: being bullied,school,working to hard,mornings
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Sage
Age: 17
Personality: Shy,Easily charmed,Innocent
Likes: Boys,Fish
Dislikes:Mean things,pain
Photo

Post has attachment
||General Info||
Name: Rin Okumura
Nicknames: Rinny, Rin
Age: 10
||Appearance||
Height: 4' 9
Weight: 19lb
Eye Color: Blue
Hair: Dark Blue , Sometimes Blue Flames Come out.
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Rose
Age: 3
Personality: Hyper,Wild
Likes: Tall people,Collars,Shiny things,Ribbons,Fish
Dislikes: Mean people,Being yelled at, Dogs
Bio: Rose was left in a barn when she was born. The barn was abandoned so no one ever knew about her until one day she was found by some rescuers and brought to a adoption center.
Price: nothing
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Kyou
Likes: my twin,being petted,cat toys,collars,being dominated (sexually)
Dislikes: people being mean to my twin
Sexuality: Straight
Personality:MAJOR TSUNDERE, mean,cold,sweet, can be tamed
Cost:90$
Photo

Vera sits in the tree, watching people go by. His long black tail hangs down,swaying slowly. He purrs quietly and falls,getting hit in the belly by a basketball. He lets out a loud squeak and lays on the ground. You
..... (open to anyone)

Post has attachment
||general info||
Name: Vera
Nickname: V,Tiny
Age: 20
||Appearance||
Height: 4'9
Weight: 101 lbs
Eye color: blue
Hair: blond
Skin tone: milky white
Outfits: a black hoody amd black skinny jeans with galaxy converse
||Biography||
Personality: different, funny, quiet
Likes: people, shrimp
Dislikes: fish.
||Abilities||
He can run very fast
Photo

Remember not to rp on profiles and no rping if your profile has not been approved by me or a mod
Commenting is disabled for this post.
Wait while more posts are being loaded