Post has attachment
10km SFP+ BIDI Transceiver
http://en.xyt-tech.com/goods/296
emial:bella@xyt-tech.com
Skype:bella fang1

Post has attachment

Post has attachment
Shenzhen Sharetop is a High - tech enterprises who are professional supply fiber optic equipment. especial for the fiber optic transmission network ,such as WAN network, long-distance transmission networking . Security Security Monitoring network transmission .
Our main technology is WDM technology , build the point to point , point to multi point , loop etc networking transmission solutions .
Our main product is CWDM ,DWDM , SFP , XFP etc .
there is our website :http://en.xyt-tech.com/index.html
If you are interested , feel free to contact with me .
Email:bella@xyt-tech.com
Whatsapp:+18211434218
Photo

Post has attachment
Sharetop Technology Co.,LTD
en.xyt-tech.com
Photo
Photo
2016/12/27
2 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
The leader come to the dataroom inspect the equipment .
http://en.xyt-tech.com/e/CWDMandD.html
PhotoPhotoPhoto
2016/12/22
3 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Comparison the line cost after WDM and withour WDM :
Before use: N-channel transmission services, the cost is N fiber + 2N optical SFP
After use: N-channel transmission services , the cost is 1 fiber +2 CWDM +2 N optical SFP
We all know fiber resources are only in the hands of a few people, if you want to expand your business to attract larger customers, you must have a faster, more secure network.
Now, we recommend the use of wavelength division multiplexing technology to help you solve the problem of small bandwidth, slow transmission rate , fiber resource constraints
http://en.xyt-tech.com/e/Opticalwa.html
Photo

Post has attachment
Xenpak optic transceiver
http://en.xyt-tech.com/prolists/239
Skype:bella fang1
Whatsapp:08618211434218
Photo

Post has attachment
Fiber Optics - Demand, Market Share and Market Leaders

Get more details | Download PDF Brochure - http://bit.ly/2chq17Z

Fiber optics is the science of transmitting data, voice, and images by the passage of light through thin, transparent fibers. A fiber optic consists of a bundle of glass threads, each of which is capable of transmitting messages modulated onto light waves.

The fiber optics market is expected to grow at a CAGR of 5.1% between 2014 and 2019 to reach a value of $3.0 billion. The demand is increasing and driven by investments in new information technology and telecommunication sectors, upcoming developments and projects in the U.S., China, India, Brazil, and Western and Eastern European countries.

Post has attachment

Post has attachment
Dear Everyone,

FOSPIA CO.,LTD is the patented manufacturer of UV curable coating/recoating resin for single/multi mode optical fiber, special optical fiber, specialty fiber, double clad fiber, optical fiber cable.

We manufacture and sell the Primary & Secondary coating, Low Refractive Index Polymer Cladding Resin, UV curable Ink, Ribbon Matrix Resin.

In terms of quality and price, we believe that we are the best in the world.

I am also happy to let you know that our newly developed high termal resistance XPC-373 has been receiving excellant feedbacks from our customers as evidence by the research abstract of Fiber Optics Research Center in Russia.

Please feel free to contact me if you have any question regarding our products.

I look forward to hearing from you.

jwpark@fospia.com
www.fospia.com
Photo
Wait while more posts are being loaded