Post has shared content

Post has attachment
(( +Super Kawaii Sammy Winchester​))
((Rp name Ashley Tisdale))

I was at the red carpet and so were u. You saw me taking picks and than I walked in the place and than....
PhotoPhotoPhotoPhotoPhoto
5/18/15
21 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Tori Kelly

Age: 22

Job: Song writer and a singer

Likes: Playing the Guitar and singing

Dislikes: ?

Bio: idk

Appearance: have pics
PhotoPhotoPhotoPhotoPhoto
5/19/15
6 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Do anyone wanna rp?
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Trevor Jackson

Age: 18

Job: A actor and a singer

TV shows or movies: Let it Shine, K.C undercover and more

Crush: Zendaya

Likes: Zendaya, ICE CREAM, singing and dancing, hanging out, having fun with Zendaya and my family and friends

Dislikes: Mean ppl, bullies, and My ppl hurt

Appearance: have pics

Bio: idk his bio
Photo
Photo
5/18/15
2 Photos - View album
Commenting is disabled for this post.

Post has attachment
Name Colin Morgan

Age January 1, 1986 (age 29)

Gender Male

Occupation Actor

Shows/Plays/Movies Merlin, Legend, Testament of Youth, Island, Parked, merlin secrets and magic, The Tempest

Likes  anime, escapism, roller coasters, yoga, the natural world, farmer’ markets, New Age, biscuits, cereals, herbal tea, peanut butter, dark vegan chocolate, Rainforest Creations (a chain of market stalls specializing in raw foods, Green, Lemur, Music, English, and cooking Thai food

Dislikes crowds, regular tea, and ice cream

Appearance In Pictures

Personality Colin's quite reserved and keeps himself to himself, and, you know, he's always polite, so it takes a little longer just to get to know him.

Nationality Northern Irish, British

Bio Colin Morgan is a Northern Irish actor, best known for playing the title character in the BBC TV series Merlin. Morgan attended Integrated College Dungannon, winning the 'Denis Rooney Associates Cup' for best overall student in the third year, before gaining a National Diploma in Performing Arts from the Belfast Institute of Further and Higher Education in 2004. He went on to study at the Royal Conservatoire of Scotland in Glasgow, where he graduated from in 2007. In November 2010, the Belfast Metropolitan College honored Morgan with an Award of Distinction for his contribution to the Arts

Other Is a vegetarian, Favorite actor is Sean Penn, Is a strong swimmer, Is Lactose Intolerant, Colin does not have a driver's license

Quotes
"I'm just happy to be doing what I always wanted to do. Sometimes you have to remind yourself how privileged you are."

"When I think of Camelot, I think of the castle in France where we film, but I think it's wrong to lock it down to one place because it's all part of our imagination. They are legends for a reason. Their stories have endured for hundreds of years and, hopefully, they will for hundreds of years to come."

"I think anyone who has a passion for what they love to do, and who pursue it, is inspirational for me."

"Merlin was five years of my life. I enjoyed every year, every day. I had a brilliant time on it. But I'd be lying if I didn't say I wanted to do more."
PhotoPhotoAnimated Photo
PhotoPhoto
2015-05-18
11 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Name: Zendaya Maree Coleman

Age: 18

Job: Actress and a singer

Moves/TV shows: K.C. undercover, Shake it up, Frenemies, Zapped, Tinker Bell, dancing with the stars and more

Relationship: Trevor Jackson

Likes: Dancing, Singing, Acting, Having fun, Spending time with Trevor and with my family and friends, being on set with lovely ppl and ICE CREAM!!

Dislikes: Bullies, ppl trying to be someone else, Evil ppl, and being bored

Crush: Trevor

Powers: (We have some?)

Bio: idk her bio

Quotes: "Be u and only u"
Photo
Photo
5/18/15
2 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Name Patrick Martin Stumph
Also known as
Patrick Stump
Patrick Vaughn Stump
Patrick
Trick
Patty Cakes

Age 31

Birthday April 27, 1984

Family Elisa Yao, Meagan Stumph/Stump, Kevin Stumph/Stump

Friends Pete Wentz, Andy Hurley, Joe Trohman, Brendon Urie, Haliey Williams

Jobs/Occupation Actor (not anymore), musician (all different instruments), songwriter, lead vocalist (and guitarist) for Fall Out Boy, composer.

Likes Music, family, tour, Fall Out Boy, fedoras, friends

Dislikes Not being athletic, leaving Chicago for at least three months for tour, rude fans

Personality Kindest person you will ever meet, never betrays, turns into a total funny guy when I'm drunk

Appearance Picture

Bio Not much to know about other than I'm a member of the band, Fall Out Boy
PhotoPhotoPhoto
5/17/15
3 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Name: Sophia Grace Brownlee
Age:12
First performance:The Elen Show
Cousin:Rosie
interests:Singing and dancing with Rosie
Job:Singer and dancer
(Sorry I don't know a lot about Sophia and I write some that I know!)
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Nikki Minaj
Age: 32
Likes: Singing
Dislikes: ?
Appearance: Black hair, brown eyes and height?
Bio:?
Photo
Wait while more posts are being loaded