Post is pinned.
Songs confirmed(16) :
Austria - Zoë - Loin D'ici (JacobEurovision Greece)
Bulgaria - Poli Genova - If Love Was A Crime (Marko ESC)
France - Alma - Requiem (Shiny Hunter 2.0)
Iceland - Greta Salome - Hear Them Calling - (IAMLUCKY ESC)
Kazakhstan - Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess (ESC Galaxy)
South Korea - Dami Im - Sound of Silence (Eurovision Junior)
Kosovo - Lindita - World - (ESC Serbia)
Lapland - Norma John - Blackbird (ESC Singapore)
New Zealand - Tijana Bogicevic - In Too Deep - (Alexander Vuk)
Portugal - Salvador Sobral - Amar Pelos Dois (ESC Lazar)
Russia - Sergey Lazarev - You Are The Only One (ESC Lukas 13)
Sicily - Koit Toome and Laura - Verona - (Panacea)
Spain - Barei - Say Yay! (yahevito14 CT)
Switzerland - Timebelle - Apollo - (Alexfallout 2017)
Vatican City - Jacques Houdek - My Friend (EscJesc Austeya)
Wallonia - Blanche - City Lights - (Esc Bel and Charts)

Still yet to vote:
France +Shiny Hunter 2.0​​​
Kazakhstan +ESC Galaxy​​​
New Zealand +Alexander Vuk​​​
Portugal +ESC Lazar​​​
Russia +ESC Lukas 13​​​
Sicily +Panacea​​​
Switzerland +Alexfallout 2017​​​

Second reminder to vote:
France +Shiny Hunter 2.0​​
Kazakhstan +ESC Galaxy​​
New Zealand +Alexander Vuk​​
Portugal +ESC Lazar​​
Russia +ESC Lukas 13​​
Sicily +Panacea​​
Switzerland +Alexfallout 2017​​
Vatican City +EscJesc Austeya​​

2016-17 Eurovision Song Contest Grand Final

1. France - Alma - Requiem
Link: https://youtu.be/JtgM7laoukA

2. Spain - Barei - Say Yay!
Link: https://youtu.be/jBmkNzFZUW4

3. Portugal - Salvador Sobral - Amar Pelos Dois
Link: https://youtu.be/ymFVfzu-2mw

4. Bulgaria - Poli Genova - If Love Was A Crime
Link: https://youtu.be/yKsNfccUTuk

5. Kosovo - Lindita Halimi - World
Link: https://youtu.be/cP0aQAdYNjY

6. New Zealand - Tijana Bogicevic - In Too Deep
Link: https://youtu.be/UMvqfykkMYU

7. Kazakhstan - Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess
Link: https://youtu.be/OCZjiCqEaog

8. Austria - Zoë - Loin D'ici
Link: https://youtu.be/ZaPGwvAis3U

9. Lapland - Norma John - Blackbird
Link: https://youtu.be/PVwJ3PBr7WE

10. Switzerland - Timebelle - Apollo
Link: https://youtu.be/DpF2PHzgd8o

11. Iceland - Greta Salome - Hear Them Calling
Link: https://youtu.be/7xQxQRdZasQ

12. South Korea - Dami Im - Sound Of Silence
Link: https://youtu.be/2EG_Jtw4OyU

13. Vatican City - Jacques Houdek - My Friend
Link: https://youtu.be/Q06z-EaBvjE

14. Russia - Sergey Lazarev - You Are The Only One
Link: https://youtu.be/w7hRZS-nLhY

15. Sicily - Koit Toome and Laura - Verona
Link: https://youtu.be/73lpiC3kCzI

16. Wallonia - Blanche - City Lights
Link: https://youtu.be/xbomdE81_mA

START VOTING NOW!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! in the comments.

First reminder to vote:
France +Shiny Hunter 2.0​​​​​​
Kazakhstan +ESC Galaxy​​​​​​
Kosovo +ESC СПРБИЈА​​​​​
New Zealand +Alexander Vuk​​
Portugal +ESC Lazar​​
Russia +ESC Lukas 13​​
Sicily +Panacea​​​
Switzerland +Alexfallout 2017​​​​
Vatican City +EscJesc Austeya​​​​

Here is the current running order of the final unless other songs enter:
1. France
2. Spain
3. Portugal
4. Bulgaria
5. Kosovo
6. New Zealand
7. Kazakhstan
8. Austria
9. Switzerland
10. Lapland
11. Iceland
12. South Korea
13. Vatican City
14. Russia
15. Sicily
16. Wallonia

Last call for songs
+ESC Spain​​
+LazyGirlESC​​
+Thomas Gius​​

Deadline is Sunday 21 May 23:59 CET

+Thomas Gius​ may I have your entry please?

2nd reminder to send your entries:
+ESC Spain​​
+LazyGirlESC​​
+Thomas Gius​

Post has attachment
I have another contest for predicting which NF song will win OGAE Second Chance Contest.
Wait while more posts are being loaded