Post has attachment
Name: Elvira

nicknames: Ellie, el, vira

age: 16

bio: she was born on the 18th September 1849 and was killed in a shootout age 20 she like her stallions and her friends/bf

gender:female

sexuality:straight

likes: bf, stallions shootouts and robbery(general outlaw stuff)

dislikes: the sheriff, anyone not close to her will happily have a fight

appearance: photo
Photo

Name:

nicknames:

age:

bio:

gender:

sexuality:

likes:

dislikes:

appearance:
Wait while more posts are being loaded