Post has attachment
Name: Kenzie
Nickname: Pussycat
Race: Mutant
Age: 16
Sexuality: Bisexual
Likes: Romantic walks, the beach, cuddling, passionate sex, and massages
Dislikes: violence, pain, roughness, bullies, rapists, controllers
Personality: Sweet, smart, gentle, loving and clever.
Powers: Telepathy, ability to move through solid objects, psychic abilities, and healing powers.

Bio: Some years ago, a scientist found out about my powers. He sent a group men to my house. They murdered my family and stole me from my home. When I refused to reveal my powers, I was sold as a sex slave.

Fortunately I managed to escape from my kidnappers. Unfortunately I had nowhere to run to and I thought I was going to have to spend the rest of my life living on the streets.

But thankfully a kind man and his wife took me in and then later adopted me as their daughter and I've been with them ever since. They are unaware of my powers, but I hope that I tell one day. For now, my life is good and happy now but the memories of my past will always haunt my nightmares. I don't think I will ever be able to forget. But I will avenge the death of my parents.
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Chloé Ariana Townsend

Age  14

Gender: Female

Sexuality:Bisexual

Powers: Psychic Predictions, Energy Absorption, Regeneration, Accelerated Healing Factor, Canine like heightened senses, sharp canine like teeth, flight, Teleportation, Telekinesis, Psychic Abilities, Absorbing Powers and Memories

Species: Mutant

Birthday: April 9th, 2002

Appearance: A 5'2 tall girl with light blue shade eye color with brownish blonde hair and has titanium braces without the band color and she wears different attire to place and wears an green nebulizer mask and hides it in her shirt and often carries the nebulizer in her backpack and she uses it anytime she needs it and she usually paints her nails a different color.

Family/Friends:
Wolverine (Stepfather)
Nightcrawler (Brother)
Gambit (Cousin)
Rogue (Aunt)
Storm (Grandmother)
Jean Grey (Mother)
Beast (Mentor)
Professor X (Teacher)
Cyclops (Father, Deceased)
Relationship Status: Single
Photo
Photo
2016-01-03
2 Photos - View album
Wait while more posts are being loaded