Post has attachment
(Open rp)
You notice a neko boy sitting alone you realize it's the same boy who had made you smile earlier you knew he had friends but you noticed they weren't around so you decide it's the perfect time to talk to him so you....
Photo

Post has attachment
So god dang quiet in my favorite furry community😢
Photo

Post has shared content
can go gay to straight your fried who you've been crushing has invited you to his cabin up on the side of a mountain you had heard you'd be alone and thought you may talk to him and hope it got further
Photo

Post has attachment
Name: Mike Mcool
Stage name: Deadwol4 (pronounced "dead wolf")
Age: 18 (not real age)
Gender: Male
Relationship: None
Sex: Straight
Height 6ft 4
Main power ability: Fire
Hobbies: Singing, dancing, street racing, producing EDM on his DJ set
Bio: Lead singer for Years & Years (furry edition), he was born and raised from Furrcity, where the rich and famous Furrs lived.. His family was one of them. He lost his parents when he was only a cub in a fire... Ever since then he's been through a lot of pain. He only uses his power for good and defeating evil.. He wants to be known as a hero. He's fast.. Very fast. But he couldn't fit in... Perhaps he can fit in here?
Photo

Post has shared content
My current profile.
Name: Jackson LeBeau
Age: 17-25
Type: Anthro Wolf
Height: 6'1-6'4
Weight: 150-180
Personality: Younger; Very skiddish, nice, and can be very aggresive.
Older: Rarely afraid, nice and mean at times.
Likes: America, knives, guns, and military grade vehicals.
Dislikes: A-holes, others will be found in Rps
Bio: Jack was born in Alaska 1990 on Oct. 12th noon. He was upducted at 12 and exacped at 17. He lost his younger borther in the slave camps that they we're in and when he exacped he had an adopted daughter who never saw him as a father figure. He joined the service at 17 he was turning 18 the next day. They thought. He became less skiddish at 19 and develuped PTSD at 20. Still a very nice person he is even drunk he's the nicest man alive at that point.

Post has attachment
Howdy ladies and gents it's hunter I'm back😂😆!!!!
Photo

Post has attachment
Bored and mad schools started why can't I have another two months of summer break😭 my puppy gets to sleep all day
Photo

Post has attachment
Night you guys thanks for making me a mod I'll try to be a good one :3 I try to be funny an inviting❤️😝love u all
Photo

Post has attachment
Why so quiet peeps
Photo

Post has attachment
name: Serimax Demonic
age: 24
gender: XY (Male)
race: Furry
type: Wolf
grade: Junior in College
personality: Silent, loner, protective and powerful
likes: Night sky's, his axe, skate boarding and working out
dislikes: Arrogance, disrespect, self centered people
Photo
Wait while more posts are being loaded