Post has attachment
Name: Violet Parr
Age: 14
Bio: Hey there! I'm Violet! :D I am 14 years old and have the ability to turn invisible and create force fields.
Photo

Post has attachment
Me! X)
Photo

Post has attachment
My costume. A cat. XD
Photo

IM SO EXCITED FOR HALLOWEEN!!!!! Do you want to me to show you guys how I look? GUESS WHAT, IM GOING TO TRICK OR TREAT!!!
IM NOT TOOOOO OLD FOR CANDY!!! Who's with me! ^^

Post has attachment
Okay, here is my Halloween Costume. Do you like it? Please don't steal my edit. Thanks.
Photo

Post has attachment
Okay, everyone It's almost Halloween! What are you going to be?
Please post your costume! Thank you.
I'm being a cat.
BTW I am not being Miney Mouse. That was just me and Kristoff at Disney Land. :]
Photo

After Halloween I'll post a picture of me in my Cat Costume. ^^

Post has attachment
Lol! I made this because I was bored! Please enjoy my weird switcharoo picture! Hehehehe.
Photo

Post has attachment
Me, I guess....
Photo
Photo
9/16/14
2 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Name: Queen Elsa The Snow Queen of Arendelle
Age: 21
Title: I am the new Queen of Arendelle
Family: +Princess Anna Bjorgman Of Arendelle™, +Princess Rapunzel Fitzherbert Of Corona™, +Kristoff Bjorgman, +Krista Bjorgman™, +Heidi Bjorgman™, +anya bjorgman, +Princess Janine Bjorgman, +Greta Bjorgman +Lilia Bjorgman and all of The Bjorgmans!
Story: When I was a little girl I froze my sister in the head, I locked myself in another room, so that Anna could be safe! I was in there for 13 years.
One day it was the death of my Parents. Now, I still remember the lost of them and I am sad, but my parents told me "That's the Circle of Life". Till this day i am sad, but I will always remember them in my heart! But, I am happy I have my friends, my family and my lovely Sister!
Personality: Elegant, Wise, Mature, Nice, Picky, A little Vain, Lovely, Nice, Sweet, Smart, Brave, Amazing (LOL)
Other Names: Queen Elsa, Elsa of Arendelle, Elsa the Snow Queen, Queen Elsa of Arendelle, Queen Elsa the Snow Queen, Queen Elsa the Snow Queen of Arendelle, Majesty, Grace, Lovely Girl, Elsa, Sister, Elovely (LOL)
Thank you. That's All. :) 
Animated Photo
Wait while more posts are being loaded