Austin Dennis
Crew Member at Autobell Car Wash
Attended University of North Carolina at Charlotte
Lives in Chapel Hill, NC
64 followers|198,547 views

Story

Tagline I'm just a guy with a fresh perspective, an open mind, a ton of ideas. Also I'm required by the state of North Carolina to tell you that I'm am a r...
Introduction
I love technology and science, but I also have an appreciation for fine art. I love to act and I'd like to refine my singing voice to be in musicals. I am a HUGE Google fan boy. I love just about every product they put out and hope to work for them someday to make some of these amazing things. 

I grew up in Chesapeake and Norfolk, Virginia with my mom and my sister and we moved to Chapel Hill, North Carolina in the middle of my senior year of high school. My mom and I are really close, she's kinda like my best bro-friend. She was a single mom and I was an only child for about 11 years, then came my sister, Olivia. She's a huge dork and it can be a totally mortifying experience to be in public with her, but I love her to death.

People

In his circles 14
Have him in circles 64

Work

Employment


Autobell Car Wash
Crew Member, 2011 - 2012
Subway
Sandwich Artist (that was literally my title), 2012 - 2013

Education

University of North Carolina at Charlotte
Engineering, 2013 - 2014
Chapel Hill High Scool
2013 - 2013

Places

Currently

Chapel Hill, NC

Previously

Charlotte, NC, Chesapeake, VA, Virginia Beach, VA

Basic Information

Gender

Male

Date of birth

January 17, 1995

Other names

Riley, You, That One Really Tall Guy