Courtney Karl
Lives in Lee's Summit, MO
1,546 followers|1,867,894 views

Story

Tagline Pastafarian Minister looking to do what I can! Let's get something done to make this world better!!
Introduction  6' tall, non-smoker, trying to get by in this world of every man for himself. Tired of feeling like everybody is out to take as much as they can from everybody else. Interested in helping people. Would like to make the USA a better place by replacing the IRSS with the FairTax or something similar. Anything that helps in getting rid of the IRS is good by me.

People

In his circles 3544
Have him in circles 1546

Work

Occupation

Construction

Places

Currently

Lee's Summit, MO

Previously

Denver, CO, Los Angeles, CA, Kansas City, MO, Arma, KS, Seattle, WA, Las Vegas, nv

Basic Information

Gender

Male

Date of birth

February 2, 1969

Other names

Kurt Kage

Contact Information

Work


Address

19705 East 14th Ter N, Independence, MO 64056