Profile

Cover photo
Aldiouma Diallo
Attended Edith Cowan University
Lived in Abidjan
132 followers|3,220 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Aldiouma Diallo

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Ego is for losers."
1
Add a comment...
 
The "Make it to the top" expression is really expressive. In life, it's kinda like Mountain Climbing ..
1
Aldiouma Diallo's profile photoChristian SERY's profile photo
2 comments
 
lol... yea.. true!
Add a comment...

Aldiouma Diallo

Shared publicly  - 
 
HAPPY NEW YEAR Y'ALL ! LET IT BE GREAT !
1
Add a comment...

Aldiouma Diallo

Black people chat  - 
 
Feel the vibe... Ladies, this goes out to you !
3
Add a comment...

Aldiouma Diallo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Classic 
1
Add a comment...

Aldiouma Diallo

Shared publicly  - 
 
DAMN ! Linkedin aint for scouting .. SMH x 10
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
132 people
jean-patrick Ehouman's profile photo
Prabhat Kumar's profile photo
piyush rathi's profile photo
Steve Gobri's profile photo
Rahul Unnikrishnan's profile photo
Shibu Peethambaran's profile photo

Aldiouma Diallo

Shared publicly  - 
 
When they are jumping the gun, it probably means Judgement is riding shotgun.
1
Add a comment...

Aldiouma Diallo

Shared publicly  - 
 
TUNNEL VISION
1
Add a comment...
 
Moment Of Silence
6
Add a comment...

Aldiouma Diallo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kid Cudi makes me happy. Google GLASS too. :)
1
Shibu Peethambaran's profile photo
 
hi Diallo, I am Shibu from CADD Centre, India. Remember we met last week at Abidjan alongside the Indian delegation. I am sorry, i couldnt spend time with you then. i dont have your mail id either..Keep in touch for any of your requirements...All the best.!
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
132 people
jean-patrick Ehouman's profile photo
Prabhat Kumar's profile photo
piyush rathi's profile photo
Steve Gobri's profile photo
Rahul Unnikrishnan's profile photo
Shibu Peethambaran's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Hustler
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Abidjan - Bangalore
Story
Tagline
If it is about me, my SkillZ will do the talking
Introduction
Everything i was made me everything i am... Thank God
Education
  • Edith Cowan University
    2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
ATL SkillZ
Aldiouma Diallo's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Bunkr is more than just a presentation tool: collect, organize, present
www.bunkr.me

Bunkr is cloud-based presentation software that allows professionals to centralize all the content that inspires them, and to use this conte

Congratulations to the Solar Impulse team on their historic journey
www.google.com

Watch the historic New York landing of Solar Impulse’s first US cross-country solar powered flight.

CyanogenMod | Android Community Rom based on Gingerbread
www.cyanogenmod.com

CyanogenMod is a free, community built distribution of Android 2.3 which greatly extends the capabilities of your phone.

The Official Crooks and Castles Website
www.crooksncastles.com

We at Crooks & Castles have always routed for the villain whether it be in a movie, a comic book, a novel, a rap song or everyday life.

Google+ Platform — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Google+ Platform. Overview; Plugins. +1 Button; Configuration Tool. Hangouts. Writing Apps; Running Apps; API Reference. API. People. get; s

The Next Web
plus.google.com

Global Technology News, Business and Culture

Miami HEAT
plus.google.com

Official Google+ page of YOUR Miami HEAT!

Geeky Gadgets
plus.google.com

Geeky Gadgets brings you the latest gadgets and technology news

MV800 MultiView & 2View Compact Cameras
www.samsung.com

SAMSUNG SAMSUNG MV800 Life, from all angles Looking to take outstanding photos? Then look for the unexpected angles! Presenting the Samsung

Bref. Je m'appelle Eric Dampierre. - Episode du 26/03
www.canalplus.fr

Dans la vie, au début on naît, à la fin on meurt. Entre les deux il se passe des trucs, bref ...

Jay-Z featuring B.I.C. – Glory
hypebeast.com

Upon welcoming his newborn baby girl into the world over the weekend, proud father Jay-Z lets loose a new track titled "Glory," seemingly de

Top MBA College in Bangalore - Bangalore Management Academy - Business s...
bmaindia.com

Bangalore Management Academy is one of the top MBA colleges in Bangalore. This business school in Bangalore also offers a British MBA in par

The Pillars of Creation Were Actually Destroyed Before We Discovered Them
gizmodo.com

In 1995, the world was astonished by the image of a group of 4-light-year-tall columns located in the Eagle Nebula, 7,000 light years from h

Thabo Sefolosha
plus.google.com

1st Swiss NBA Player - OKC Thunder

YouTube - Wale (Feat. J. Cole) - Bad Girls Club + Tats On My Arm Teaser
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

Watch This Image Disappear Before Your Very Eyes
gizmodo.com

Take a good look at this image. In fact, stare at it, dead center. There's no trick to it; just look straight ahead, relax, and watch as som

NuRecruit: The Employment Networking Platform
www.nurecruit.com

Build a free online professional profile and connect with recruiters from over thirty countries. Secure both local and overseas opportunitie

FEATURE :: CARMELO ANTHONY | Haute Living Magazine
www.hauteliving.com

The King of New York Basketball great Carmelo Anthony has high hopes for his career and a passion for fashion.