Profile

Cover photo
Medhat Ezzat Senada
Works at Jarallah German Specialized Clinic - JGSC
Lives in Kuwait
19,581 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Medhat Ezzat Senada

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings
1
Add a comment...

Medhat Ezzat Senada

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love, love, love!
1
Add a comment...

Medhat Ezzat Senada

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
System & Network Engineer-IT Manger
Skills
IT Management
Employment
  • Jarallah German Specialized Clinic - JGSC
    IT Manger, 2012 - present
  • Al-Sabah TV
    Network Engineer, 2009 - 2012
  • T-Data
    System & Network Engineer, 2005 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
September 19, 1981
Relationship
Married
Other names
Medo, Mody
Story
Introduction
I am Me. In all the world, there is no one else exactly like me. Everything that comes out of me is authentically mine, because I alone chose it -- I own everything about me: my body, my feelings, my mouth, my voice, all my actions, whether they be to others or myself. I own my fantasies, my dreams, my hopes, my fears. I own my triumphs and successes, all my failures and mistakes. Because I own all of me, I can become intimately acquainted with me. By so doing, I can love me and be friendly with all my parts. I know there are aspects about myself that puzzle me, and other aspects that I do not know -- but as long as I am friendly and loving to myself, I can courageously and hopefully look for solutions to the puzzles and ways to find out more about me. However I look and sound, whatever I say and do, and whatever I think and feel at a given moment in time is authentically me. If later some parts of how I looked, sounded, thought, and felt turn out to be unfitting, I can discard that which is unfitting, keep the rest, and invent something new for that which I discarded. I can see, hear, feel, think, say, and do. I have the tools to survive, to be close to others, to be productive, and to make sense and order out of the world of people and things outside of me. I own me, and therefore, I can engineer me. I am me, and I am Okay.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kuwait
Previously
Egypt
Contact Information
Home
Phone
50115554
Email