Profile

Cover photo
Muju Naeem
Works at Newlife Commerce Sdn Bhd
Attended Queensland University of Technology
Lives in Malaysia
312 followers|205,725 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Muju Naeem

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I am sure there is a third wheel behind the car that is hidden by the camera angle.

Muju Naeem

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like your cave background... :P

Muju Naeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
G37, PV128, Jalan Genting Kelang, 53100 Setapak, KUALA LUMPUR
3
Add a comment...

Muju Naeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this new restaurant opening soon.
G37, PV128, Jalan Genting Kelang, 53100 Setapak, KUALA LUMPUR
1
Add a comment...

Muju Naeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
5 top tips for a new generation of entrepreneurs http://virg.in/5ne
1
Add a comment...

Muju Naeem

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
How is the car powered? Its not the best step forward without the car being powered by green technologies. Zero emission self driving cars, now that would be a dream come true.
1
Add a comment...

Muju Naeem

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Looks more like the good guys beat the shit out of you Jihadi fucks

Muju Naeem

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
He has a point. I agree with Anni. 

Muju Naeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
G37, PV128, Jalan Genting Kelang, 53100 Setapak, KUALA LUMPUR
1
Add a comment...

Muju Naeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this new restaurant opening soon.
G37, PV128, Jalan Genting Kelang, 53100 Setapak, KUALA LUMPUR
1
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Our doubts are traitors, and make us lose the good we oft might win by fearing to attempt. - Shakespeare
Introduction
Public Relations / Social Media / Internet Marketing / Editor / Curator / Consultant / Analyst / Critic


Bragging rights
Liam
Education
  • Queensland University of Technology
    Bachelor of Arts, 2000 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
February 27, 1980
Other names
Muzaffar
Work
Occupation
Chief Marketing Officer @ GHC
Employment
  • Newlife Commerce Sdn Bhd
    Chief Marketing Officer, 2012 - present
  • Travel News Maldives
    Managing Editor, 2010 - 2013
  • Semicolon Pvt Ltd
    Business Development Ninja, 2012 - 2012
  • Stingray Beach Inn
    Manager, 2012 - 2012
  • Mega Maldives Airlines
    Communications Executive, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Malaysia
Previously
Maldives - Malaysia - Sri Lanka - India - Australia