Profile

Cover photo
Kristian KittyPaws
Attends NORTH TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
Lives in Saint.Louis, Jennings
67 followers|38,555 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
1
Julie Coulombe's profile photo
 
My Dear +Kristian KittyPaws how are my sweet Friend? I have missed you!!! Sending love and Joy in Jesus name ... Amen..:)

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
 
TOO CUTE!!!!! CANT DENY IT♥
1

Kristian KittyPaws
owner

Discussion  - 
6
Ruben C.'s profile photoH. Krishna's profile photo
2 comments
 
Yes , nice post.Me always is ME!!!!
Add a comment...

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
 
my frand movies :)
 
Parts of Episodes
3

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
 
SOMETHING TO LOOK FORWARD TOO
 
something to look forward to..
4
Ruben C.'s profile photocheyenne “boo” Simpson's profile photo
2 comments
 
So true!<3

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
 
one of them times..... ♥
5
2
cheyenne “boo” Simpson's profile photosaba jan's profile photo
 
soo nice
Have her in circles
67 people
Promise Patrick's profile photo
Faiz Uddin's profile photo
iqra sanam's profile photo
mizz faaiqah's profile photo
Lizay Jak's profile photo
Ayman sameer's profile photo
H S BISHT Bisht's profile photo
FRANCISCO ASSIS's profile photo
Hksweetie Sana's profile photo

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
1

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
 
sounds soooo awesome!!!!!!
3
Ruben C.'s profile photoHatsune Miku's profile photo
2 comments
 
I love u to kitty even dou u dnt talk to meh..:..........Y DNT U LOOK AT ME WEN WE MAKE LOVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Lol jk

Kristian KittyPaws
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Adventure time :)
come on and grab your friends,
we go to very distant lands,
Jake the dog,
and Finn the human,
the fun will never end,
ITS ADVENTURE TIME!!♥
4
Add a comment...

Kristian KittyPaws changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
love is everything ♥
5

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
 
this is like... soothing .. and sad.. but in the end.. release your stress♥
5
Ruben C.'s profile photoKristian KittyPaws's profile photo
2 comments
 
your welcome :33 glad to share o.o♥

Kristian KittyPaws

Shared publicly  - 
 
i miss you all soooooo much! Cheyenne i relly missed u most ♥
2
1
Ruben C.'s profile photoKristian KittyPaws's profile photocheyenne “boo” Simpson's profile photoMarix Santiago's profile photo
3 comments
 
I miss you more then I miss anyone or anything!! You will always be in my heart forever and always!!!!!<3
People
Have her in circles
67 people
Promise Patrick's profile photo
Faiz Uddin's profile photo
iqra sanam's profile photo
mizz faaiqah's profile photo
Lizay Jak's profile photo
Ayman sameer's profile photo
H S BISHT Bisht's profile photo
FRANCISCO ASSIS's profile photo
Hksweetie Sana's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Play on the computer, Sleep, Eat, Draw, Write, like to skate, riding mike, Tennis, Volley Ball.
Skills
microsoft word, publisher, and powerpoint. doing hair in all ways.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Saint.Louis, Jennings
Previously
St.Louis
Story
Tagline
Technically Im A Student
Introduction
NAME: SANDRA

AGE: 10+7=?
B-DAY: NOVEMBER 27,1995

COLORS:PURPLE, BLACK, WHITE, YELLOW, GREEN, UM RAINBOW!

FOOD: CORN DOGS, PIZZA, POPCORN, ANY CHIPS, ALL FRUITS, SMOOTHIES, ETC. :)

RELIGION: CHRISTIAN♥

HOBBIES: TENNIS, VOLLEYBALL, BATMEN, PLAYING ON COMPUTER, SLEEPING DOES CONSIDERED AS A HOBBY :)

RELATIONSHIP: -. - I DONT HAVE ANY... :(
Bragging rights
Everyone Deserves To Live Peacefully ♥
Education
  • NORTH TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
    2012 - present
  • RIVERVIEW GARDENS
    2009 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
November 27, 1995
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Cupcakes or Cupcakelover
Kristian KittyPaws's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Get Free Fantage Stuff | Cheats, Premium Membership Accounts, ecoins ,Co...
www.free-fantage.com

Wanna earn free fantage prizes ?! we bring everyt payable thing in fantage to you for free if you want money makers , cheats , ecoins premiu

Get Free Fantage Stuff | Cheats, Premium Membership Accounts, ecoins ,Co...
www.free-fantage.com

Wanna earn free fantage prizes ?! we bring everyt payable thing in fantage to you for free if you want money makers , cheats , ecoins premiu

Clock
chrome.google.com

This extension gives you a handy toolbar clock with easy access to a bigger fullscreen clock whenever you might need it.

Mail Checker Plus for Google Mail™
chrome.google.com

Displays the number of unread messages in your Gmail and Google Apps inbox. Preview mail, read, delete, archive and mark as spam!

Eye Dropper
plus.google.com

color picking extension for Chrome

Glitter Images at Glitterbase
www.glitterbase.com

Add glitter to images. Create a glitter border, add glittertext with the glittertext maker and select the area you want to glitter with a fe

Convert Youtube to MP3 &amp; Download Youtube Videos - Free Downloader
www.vidtomp3.com

Convert YouTube to MP3 for free! No limit. No registration required.