Profile

Cover photo
Sabrina Romero
14,465 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Do what you can, with what you have, where you are.

#Quote   #Quotes   #quoteoftheday   #Life   #inspiration   #motivation  
1

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
 #DJ
 
like to listen to this DJ :D
~^~~^~<@ <~~ ('' rose'' ) :)
3
1
Yasser Mohamed's profile photo

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
 
I would add Ellen on there but I couldn't find the pic. :D 
2

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOVE YOU  BOYZ YOU ARE A GOOD  SINGER WISH  I CAN GO TO A CONSERT BUT I AM GROUNDED SO I CAN'T :( BUT I AM OKAY I CAN WAIT ON MY BIRTHDAY I WILL SEE IF I CAN VISIT YOU AT A CONSERT WISH I CAN GET BACK STAGE TICKETS BUT I KNOW YOU WONT GIVE ME BACK STAGE TICKETS
HERES A ROSE FOR YOU BOYZ
@>~,'~~<~~ AKA ROSE :D
1

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
 
F.U.N. IS MY FAVORITE BAND OF ALL TIMES LOVE YOU PEOPLES AND LOVE ALL THE FANS DON'T FOR GET US
@>~,'~~~ <~~ AKA ROSE FOR ALL OF U=YOU IN THE BAND :D
1

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
 
PITBULL!!! AND NE- YO ARE MY FAVORITE MALE SINGERS :D LOVE THEM SO MUCH LOVE THIS SONG TO CAUSE I KNOW HOW TO DANCE TO IT ALOT IT GIVES ME EANERGY :)@>~,'~~~ <~~ ROSE FOR BOTH OF U NE- AND PITBULL
1

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
1

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
1

Sabrina Romero

Shared publicly  - 
 
try to give up the tears as the one you like
1
Story
Introduction
  1. I am creative at something's
  2. I can draw some picture's
  3. I can sing
  4. I sometimes will dance
  5. I would give good facts to my friends and family
  6. Like to meet new people from school or where ever
  7. I never give something new (Always try something new)
  8. I can sometimes be nice and sometimes in a bad mood
  9. Never ever give up your good friends
  10. Also never ever give up my FAMILY
Bragging rights
Sometime's high school is diffrent then middle school. We get to much drama over here in school sometime's. so I would not like the drama people :P
Links
Other profiles
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 8, 1996
Other names
Yasi Bird or Honey, nick name yasi bird, Honey, Yasmine, romero