Profile

Cover photo
MrProgrammer
Attends smk st.john institution
Lived in ?
26 followers|31,776 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

MrProgrammer

Shared publicly  - 
 
yo
1
muhammad akif muhammad rizal (Dare Devil Z)'s profile photoMrProgrammer's profile photo
9 comments
 
tekan butang 
"" dekat belah kanan sekali
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

MrProgrammer

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
Jangan lupa membawa keratan surat peperiksaan beserta tandatangan ibu/bapa/penjaga
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
26 people
Emmanuel rock's profile photo
syahidah adnan's profile photo
Khairul Afiq's profile photo
Luqman Nurarif's profile photo
Philby Tan's profile photo
Luqman Rock's profile photo
Hamidah Hamdan's profile photo
dzul iskandar's profile photo
Arif Fuzi's profile photo

MrProgrammer

Shared publicly  - 
 
HELLo
1
Philby Tan's profile photoMrProgrammer's profile photoBARD KRISHANT's profile photomuhammad akif muhammad rizal (Dare Devil Z)'s profile photo
4 comments
Add a comment...

MrProgrammer

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
Tahniah rumah sukan D.Joseph! Johan markah kesuluruhan Merentas Desa
 ·  Translate
Tahniah rumah sukan D.Joseph! Johan markah kesuluruhan Merentas Desa
1
MrProgrammer's profile photomuhammad akif muhammad rizal (Dare Devil Z)'s profile photo
3 comments
 
Yeah !!!!!!!!!!!
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
26 people
Emmanuel rock's profile photo
syahidah adnan's profile photo
Khairul Afiq's profile photo
Luqman Nurarif's profile photo
Philby Tan's profile photo
Luqman Rock's profile photo
Hamidah Hamdan's profile photo
dzul iskandar's profile photo
Arif Fuzi's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Video game programmer,Video game editor,App creator,Gadget creator.
Skills
html programming,html (CSS) programming,Batch code programming,Lego mindstorm EV3 programming,video game editor.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
?
Links
Other profiles
Story
Introduction
My name is Ahmad Harith Irfan bin Hamdan (sometimes called harith and irfan only). Born on 6 february 2002. I was interested about video game and i want to be video game programmer.I also has html,lego mindstorm and batch code programming skill. I loved playing video games and programming. 

studied from standard 1 until standard 3 : sk cochrane
studied from standard 3 until standard 6 : sk brickfields 1
studied from form 1 until present : smk st.john institution
Education
  • smk st.john institution
    2015 - present
  • sk brickfields 1
    2011 - 2014
  • sk cochrane
    2009 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 6
Other names
harith,irfan,the harith,mr programmer