Profile

Cover photo
Lexy Rai
110 followers|14,074 views
AboutPostsVideos+1's

Stream

Have her in circles
110 people
Lynette Milne's profile photo
Rae Vonkrum's profile photo

Lexy hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
110 people
Lynette Milne's profile photo
Rae Vonkrum's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Other names
Alexis
Story
Introduction
“What we have not had to decipher, to elucidate by our own efforts, what was clear before we looked at it, is not ours. From ourselves comes only that which we drag forth from the obscurity which lies within us, that which to others is unknown.”     -Marcel Proust
 
“Our vanity, our passions, our spirit of imitation, our abstract intelligence, our habits have long been at work, and it is the task of art to undo this work of theirs, making us travel back in the direction from which we have come to the depths where what has really existed lies unknown within us.”     -Marcel Proust

 
Bragging rights
Your mom
Links
YouTube
Lexy Rai's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Birthday Wishes to Dana Delany from her Danimals
www.youtube.com

Danimals from all over the world unite to celebrate the birthday of the beautiful Dana Delany. Happy birthday, Dana!

How are you helping?
bodyofproof3campaign.wordpress.com

Are you writing letters to Paul Lee? Are you making phone calls to ABC? Have you signed the Twitition (Twitter petition)? Anything you ha

YouTube - Danimals
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

Dana Delany
www.imdb.com

Dana Welles Delany was born on March 13, 1956, in New York City and raised in Stamford, Connecticut. Dana knew early in life that she wanted

Body Of Proof Season 3 Campaign
bodyofproof3campaign.wordpress.com

Welcome to our site. If you enjoy Body of Proof as much as we do please follow along and commit to helping us campaign for a SEASON 3. Pa

Body of Proof Exclusive: Battlestar Galactica's Jamie Bamber to Romance ...
www.tvline.com

It looks like Dr. Megan Hunt's personal life suddenly has a pulse. Sources confirm to TVLine exclusively that Battlestar Galactica vet Jamie

CRUNCH TIME!
bodyofproof3campaign.wordpress.com

Word on the street is that ABC’s announcing their Fall schedule on May 15th, 2012. What does this mean for Body of Proof fans? We need to st

YouTube - Sam Cooke-Good Times
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi