Profile

Cover photo
Ranny Fitriany
Attended Akademi Farmasi
Lived in Jambi
17 followers|49,672 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Story
Introduction
I'm a simple Person..:)

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Jambi - Tasikmalaya
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
085669807536
Education
  • Akademi Farmasi
    Farmasi, 2010 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
April 5, 1992
Other names
Teteh
Links