Profile

Cover photo
Donna Bailey
Worked at American Aircraft Sales International, Inc.
Attended Leto High School
Lived in Tampa, Florida
13 followers|1,899 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
A little Blues for this Tuesday morning by one of the best. This is live - no studio needed. Enjoy!
http://youtu.be/46UFXQVSnKs
1
Add a comment...

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
***NOT MY MOTHER-IN-LAW*** Posting for a friend - please re-post.

PLEASE HELP - MY MOTHER-IN-LAW IS MISSING!!!!
I have attached a photo of my mother-in-law. She has been missing since July 6th, 2011. She was last seen at the Rainbow Festival in Woodland, Washington. She is originally from South Lake Tahoe, California.The people she was last seen with originally stated she told them she was going to hitch hike home, they have since changed their story. Their names are Alan Peck and Catherine Ward. There is a multiple state investigation into where she could have gone. She has no ID, cash, credit cards, phone, medication, or any other belongings with her. They are with the people who last saw her. Here is her vital information: Name: Marie Collelo Hanson Age: 54 Birthday: September 27, 1957 Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Scars: Surgery scar on her back Last Seen: July 6, 2011 If seen please contact the Tahoe Police at (530) 542-6110. Please let me know if you need any more information. Thank you! PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE IF YOU CAN HELP US GET HER HOME SAFELY, ANY INFORMATION WOULD BE HELPFUL!!!! REPOST, SHARE, CALL NEWS PEOPLE!!! PLEASE JUST HELP US GET THE WORD OUT!
By: BullyBreed Nina
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
13 people
Chris Abraham's profile photo
Kevin Dugan's profile photo
Jim Kukral's profile photo
Keith Fisher's profile photo
CaSteLLoN Sontha's profile photo
Bob Tait's profile photo

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Super Bowl is finally heating up ..... NOW it's a GAME!!
1
Add a comment...

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have a client looking for an off-market (Gulfstream) G-IV, G-IV/SP or G-V. 11 -13 pax, 10 years old or so and priced under 25 Mil., Far Part 135. If you know anyone looking to sell, please contact me at Donna@americanaircraftsales.com with updated specs, pics etc... Can close quickly on the right aircraft.
1
Add a comment...

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watching the activity at the Venice, Florida Airport! The weather is perfect and the beaches are stellar!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
Looking for aircraft to list and sell............. ANYONE?!!!! :-)
1
Add a comment...

Donna Bailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
Off-Market 1993 Gulfstream G-IV/SP for dry-lease / lessor prefers 3 year lease - but negotiable. Zero engines last December. Interested? Ask me for details!!!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
13 people
Chris Abraham's profile photo
Kevin Dugan's profile photo
Jim Kukral's profile photo
Keith Fisher's profile photo
CaSteLLoN Sontha's profile photo
Bob Tait's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Aircraft Marketing & Sales
Employment
  • American Aircraft Sales International, Inc.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Tampa, Florida - Cataula, Georgia - Clearwater, Florida - Raleigh, North Carolina - Claremont, New Hampshire - Slidell, Louisiana - Pearl River, Mississippi - Monon, Indiana - McMinnville, Tennessee - Ocala, Florida - Umatilla, Florida - Venice, Florida
Story
Tagline
Life is an adventure - and I LOVE a good adventure!!!
Introduction
Born and raised in Tampa, Florida. 
Bragging rights
Hiked through the French Provinces of Canada during the summer of 1980.
Education
  • Leto High School
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Donna Tynan
Donna Bailey's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
YouTube - Joe Bonamassa - Sloe gin @ Royal Albert Hall
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi