Profile

Cover photo
David Granlund
Attends University of Management and Technology
423,069 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

David Granlund

Shared publicly  - 
 
Come out and see us at the Pacific Trading Group table. Free box of 22 ammo with any 22 rifle or pistol purchase.
American Rifle Pistol Club Gun Show
Sat, September 26, 2015, 9:00 AM PDT
Albany, Linn County, Oregon

2
Add a comment...

David Granlund

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pacific Trading Group LLC

Come out and see us at the Gun Show! Today from 9 am to 5 pm. Tomorrow from 10 am to 3 pm.

Washington County Fairgrounds
Hillsboro, OR
2
Add a comment...

David Granlund

Shared publicly  - 
 
You want the minimum wage to go up because you don't have any money? Nobody told you had to have a cell phone, have cable TV, eat out all the time or have the latest hot car that came. Look at spending habits or change your work ethic before you cry like a little bitch. Just saying, you don't deserve everything. 
5
Robert Harris's profile photoJoshua Schatt's profile photoLaurie  Gilbert 's profile photo
3 comments
 
Alright , I tottaly agree all they do is complain about there life . they should make changes not cry . 
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Don't hesitate to hit me up, I'm always looking for new friends. Don't be a tool though, can't stand morons or know it all's.
Bragging rights
Survived high school and 14 1/2 years of the army life.
Education
  • University of Management and Technology
    General Studies, 2014 - present
  • Burden Central Jr./Sr. High School
    1996 - 2000
Links
Work
Occupation
Fleet Maintenance Supervsor
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Dave
David Granlund's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gravity
market.android.com

Sandra Bullock plays Dr. Ryan Stone, a brilliant engineer on her first shuttle mission, with veteran astronaut Matt Kowalski, played by Geor

Bodybuilding.com - The $100 Diet: Healthy Grocery List For Amazing Results!
www.bodybuilding.com

Lose fat, gain muscle, and get your diet in line - all for just a c-note a week. Hit your goals AND your budget! Break a sweat, don't break

Gone
market.android.com

The first in New York Times bestselling author Michael Grant's breathtaking dystopian sci-fi saga, Gone is a page-turning thriller that invo

No this version (Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:6.0) Gecko ...
funplus.com

No this version (Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:6.0) Gecko/20110814 Firefox/6.0 Google (+https://developers.google.com/+/web/snippet/))

JEFIT - Workout,Fitness,GymLog
market.android.com

The JEFIT Android Bodybuilding App designed by serious bodybuilders to improve an individuals workout in the gym, ease of tracking body stat

JEFIT Pro - Workout & Fitness
market.android.com

This is the Pro ads-free version of the JEFIT Workout Application, it includes all the functions from JEFIT Free plus some extra features fo

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Getting started with Google Calendar Sync - Google Calendar Help
www.google.com

Overview Introduction Get Started Sync Options Copyright Notices Uninstall To set up Google Calendar Sync: Make

Dropbox
market.android.com

Dropbox lets you bring all your photos, docs, and videos anywhere. Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring all your photos, docs, and

Facebook for Android
market.android.com

Share and stay connected with your friends with the Facebook for Android app. Facebook for Android makes it easy to stay connected and share

Gmail
market.android.com

The Gmail app: push, sync, conversations, integration, search, and more. The dedicated Gmail application integrated with Contacts and Androi

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Spanaway Fitness Center Inc
plus.google.com

Spanaway Fitness Center Inc hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

JEFIT User Login | JEFIT - Best Android and iPhone Workout App, Fitness ...
www.jefit.com

Access the JEFIT Website by logging into your My-JEFIT Profile Page or sign up for your FREE JEFIT Profile and take your workouts to the nex

Call of Duty
plus.google.com

Call of Duty is the top best selling franchise in the world

Pandora® internet radio - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Pandora radio is a personalized radio service that streams music on your phone. Pandora® internet radio is your own FREE personalized radio

Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
It's fat food so why like it?
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Could have better service but we got there right before they were closing so my guess the staff was tired and done with most of the cleanup so they wetter ready to leave but the food was awesome.
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very GoodService: Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: Very GoodService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
8 reviews
Map
Map
Map
This place can never manage their stock correctly.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Cool little home cooked style restaurant.
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
I came here only to look I did not expect them to have a jewel sitting in the back. I didn't get what I wanted for my trade but they took the extra time to explain their offer. I received a wash and a full tank of gas before I left.
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago