Profile

Cover photo
Jacopo Congia
139 followers|152,330 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Jacopo hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 11, 1989
Relationship
Single
Other names
JJ
Links