Profile

Cover photo
habib sholeh
Worked at International Language Center
Attended Unindra Univercity Jakarta
Lives in Bekasi City
7 followers|4,507 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

habib sholeh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks God. It's Nothing bad happened today on 12/12/12 like what some people prodict. Alhamdulillah.
1
Wilson Chimpimbi's profile photo
 
Really as well I thank God safety He has lendered to me and my family nothing bad of the devil happened to us today 12/12/12 as others predicted .thanks to the blood of Jesus Christ that he covered us this day.
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
7 people
Indra Mandala's profile photo
Argenbright Luis's profile photo
Gugun jail's profile photo
muhamad irwan's profile photo
Dewy andyka Purwati Ningsieh's profile photo
Habibah Linda Said's profile photo
LAMPU  BENANG UNIK's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
7 people
Indra Mandala's profile photo
Argenbright Luis's profile photo
Gugun jail's profile photo
muhamad irwan's profile photo
Dewy andyka Purwati Ningsieh's profile photo
Habibah Linda Said's profile photo
LAMPU  BENANG UNIK's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Teacher and businessman.
Employment
  • International Language Center
    manager
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bekasi City
Previously
Bekasi - Jakarta
Story
Introduction
I'm Habib. born in Kediri east Java on August 5th 1972
Education
  • Unindra Univercity Jakarta
    2007
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Leo boy