Profile

Cover photo
Kendra Bethune
Works at none
Attends none did'nt finsh college
Lives in oakland
2 followers|19,429 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
nothing to find out here for the news media to blow up about my grandfather 's 2nd wive cheating pasts 2014 may 10th sunday who been with him 3 years and left when we found out the bethune family in califorina just look at a ed westwick shirts i have
ET's got your first look at the dazzling outfits the 'Perfume' singer will be rocking on stage on Sunday.
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
Quiet and understanding,but you also can be crazy and outgoing...Very moody,but you usually keep it to yourself.You're probably a sweetheart trying to look tough...You like to be unique just like A.J.,and that's just one of many things you two got in common!Then you must be a Gemini,Taurus,Pisces or maybe even an Aquarius...A little advice: Combine black and pink when you go out with him!This Capr...
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
dear katie krause thank you i lost you their during robert pattinson and fka twiggs call the wedding off news i been paying attention to
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
i was reporting this to the popsuar autority when selena went to justin's hotel about the pictures being out last month or2 years ago since none of the fans did when it happen their private momentsjustin bieber and selena gomez from kendra bethune during the last election day i really needed to know who invaded their privacy
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
uh-ah i'm not playing this game early virginty giving with the nba commentators watching golden eye earlier when Q and oo7 had the invtentions
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
ed are  you scared to meet an americaan black woman are you a fridy cat to meet a sweet girl  personality with joe jonas earrings  are u a man or a boy 
Daily Mail Online
Ed Westwick, 26, had a sushi date Saturday with a statuesque brunette, but it's not known if he is dating her or if the pair are just friends.
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
2 people
AutoCleane NettoyageAuto's profile photo
ali saliman's profile photo

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
adam levine is not a pop diva or my favorite pop diva i like whitney houston the cofidant one buzz feed said or pro profs
Find out what singer you truly like.
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
hey that's on harry styles i regularlly read about chace crawford being no.1 and ed westwick teen actors kendra joy bethune
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
i really don't know how to answer that popsugar gossip girl star with acting potential since i grew up with a strong feamale musical influnces janet jackson and madonna their all great i just don't know cause no one asked before till today measuring their success
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
thank you i heard justin bieber got a new tattoo
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
so justin bieber dropped the all about tough guy attuide mark walhbergh had when he was marky mark 1984-1986  the frist white boy then to rap his attuide improved i see the calvin klein modeling taught him something  kendra joy bethune   age 38 when prince died 
Pop star Justin Bieber said he was leaving behind his "arrogant" and "conceited" attitude after bad behavior in the past year damaged his image while he makes the transition from teen idol to adult performer.
1
Add a comment...

Kendra Bethune

Shared publicly  - 
 
nice to see that nickjonas was honest with entertaiment tonight after i had a all about me journal red for expressing feelings he got it off his mind  at 2:19 oakland ,califorina time today april 29th 2016  nice to know he shared what bothered him
What did Nick regret about having sex for the first time?
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
2 people
AutoCleane NettoyageAuto's profile photo
ali saliman's profile photo
Work
Occupation
read, write read seventeen ,go to cosmopoltian.com
Employment
  • none
    read, write read seventeen ,go to cosmopoltian.com, present
  • starbucks lakeshore grand lake
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
oakland
Previously
oakland - sanleandro,and oakland
Links
Links
Story
Introduction
i am a aunt i last saw my niece and nephew in 2008  first and imporantly i have high self esteem not too high   
you must realize i am an aunt and i am 34 i don't have time for games and entertamient too much i watch vh1.
and e news  sometimes 
 i like vh1 i have mailed my diaries to vh1.com and others to sanfransico  publishing chroincle books  i did that in my down time  leave me alone i don't want to hear your shit about the kendra bethune and bobby brown rumors   i heard  enough  i'm watching it's not right but okay  bop tried to get whitney houston's attention when it started 
Bragging rights
i have no kids and not married
Education
  • none did'nt finsh college
    present
  • four schools names can't remeber
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
special-k, mitchell,kendra
dear us weekly the bethune's in califorina have us weekly built in to the computer i don't read the magazines too often anymore when it's already online thank you for the intersting stories it's been built in since 2011 when my mother got her computer re-arranged by a neighbor who works for apple mac book befofre i got my samsung personal comptuer
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map