Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
bong bryan burlat
Attends university of cebu
Lived in Philippines
645 followers|21,390 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

1
Add a comment...

bong bryan burlat

Shared publicly  - 
 
The UltraSharp Monitor from Dell
1
Add a comment...

bong bryan burlat

Shared publicly  - 
 
Make your own avatar now.
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
Smartwatch for Christmas Season?

#gift   #gadgets   #tech  
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
997 people
Have him in circles
645 people
mosharaf hosain's profile photo
Mike Street's profile photo
Fela Fasanya's profile photo
farid uddin's profile photo
 
File Manager for Windows Phone 8
1
Add a comment...

bong bryan burlat

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
Boost the speed of your computer.

#PC   #flashdrive   #Gadget  
1
Add a comment...
 
Set your Google Chrome for Windows 8

#windows   #Chrome  
1
Add a comment...

bong bryan burlat

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
997 people
Have him in circles
645 people
mosharaf hosain's profile photo
Mike Street's profile photo
Fela Fasanya's profile photo
farid uddin's profile photo
Work
Occupation
stubborn son
Employment
  • stubborn son, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Philippines - Butuan City
Story
Tagline
...
Introduction
I'm an amateur blogger who loves adventure. I usually do my stuff at my weblog Nocturnalboozer.com, you can check it but expect for less.
Education
  • university of cebu
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
braxlord
bong bryan burlat's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Download Valve SteamOs, Encouraging Linux Expert to Apply.
www.teknorepublic.com

Steam doesn't need to broke there promised, as they made to release the steamOS available for download. They also releases few 300 product f

Windows Phone 8 Announces File Manager Features
appsrepublic.blogspot.com

This is the biggest downfall running through windows phone 8 right now. The lack of file manager features. Technically, this kind of applica

4K UltraSharp 32 Monitor From Dell
tribx.blogspot.com

Dell just reveal the stunning 4k worth of monitor, it was leak by the company and now has given the raise eyebrows to massive. Recently, som

Fresh Paint: Awesome Free Apps for Windows 8.1
techyninja.blogspot.com

Devices running windows 8 or 8.1 can now avail this awesome applications made for free. I can share just a few right now, but i'll be runnin

Make Cartoon Avatar Using Bitstrips Apps | Apps Republic
appsrepublic.blogspot.com

Recently, social networking sites are flock with cartoon avatars from profile pics to covers, and walls are filled of it. The 2D images of y

How to Speed Up your Computer Using Flash...
techphilias.blogspot.com

I figured the simplest way how to speed up your computer just by using your cheap flash drive or external drive. Old trick, but still gold f

War Thunder Ground Forces Closed Beta in December
gametrib.blogspot.com

War thunder ground forces is an mmo combat simulation game. Setting of the game will lead you back in World War II, where tanks and fighter

Chrome Settings Exclusively for Windows 8
appsrepublic.blogspot.com

I was pretty amazed with my discovery right now with chrome. You can now exclusively set Google chrome browser with your windows 8 running d

Smartwatch not Good for Christmas Season
techphilias.blogspot.com

When I first read this post at DigitalTrend I did instantly reckon smartwatch for this season, adding it to my bucket list. It's first of ki

WordPress
plus.google.com

The world's most elegant and flexible way to make a blog or website.

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows - Part 2 (2011)
www.rottentomatoes.com

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows - Part 2, is the final adventure in the Harry Potter film series. The much-anticipated motion picture e

Play Angry Birds in HD for iPad | Game Apps
www.newgamesandapps.com

Play Angry Birds in HD for iPad Wednesday, August 10, 2011. We all know how this game really conquers addictive desire to play. How you obli

Mind Boggling Brain Challenge Lite Apps | Game Apps
www.newgamesandapps.com

Mind Boggling Brain Challenge Lite Apps Sunday, August 28, 2011. You may never asked but I'm quite good at mind boggling games. The ones

Spell-check - Google Chrome Help
support.google.com

Do you type too fast? Google Chrome's built-in spell-checker can automatically check your spelling in web forms and text fields. Use web ser

How to Downgrade Your iPod Touch From iOS 3.1.2 to 3.0
nocturnalboozer.com

Downgrade Your iPod Touch From iOS 3.1.2 to 3.0. Apple developers regularly does its upgrade on their precious gadgets almost every quarter