Profile

Cover photo
Srijeeta Bose
Attends Calcutta girls' high school
Lives in kolkata
178 followers|4,979 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Srijeeta Bose changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

Get daily top quotes by your mail ▬► http://goo.gl/SQIGB
.
1
Maulik Lala's profile photo
 
:)
Add a comment...

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Live While We're Young official music video!!! :-)!!!!!!!!!!
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
178 people
hritobroto sanyal's profile photo

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
 Valentines day is coming. Post this as your status and see what people inbox you
1- Second chance
2- Your cute
3- Kiss
4- Better friendship
5- Chill
6- Cuddle
7- Long term relationship
8- An apology
9- A hug
10- I like you
11- I'm crushing on you
12- I dislike you
13- I love you
14- Will you be my Valentine
1
1
Srijeeta Bose's profile photo
 
2,4,9
Add a comment...

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
1 like = 1 Prayer
1 share = 100 prayers
1 comment = 1,000 Prayers
#RIP #SandyHook #Children <3 Gone, But Never Forgotten! <33
1
Add a comment...

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

"If you need me, call me. I don’t care if I’m sleeping, if I’m having my own problems or if I’m angry at you. If you need me and if you need to talk to me, I’ll always be there for you. no matter how big or small your problem is, I’ll be there."
- Unknown

Don't forget to Share
.
1
Add a comment...

Srijeeta Bose

Shared publicly  - 
 
colliding river in Geneva, Switzerland  
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
178 people
hritobroto sanyal's profile photo
Education
  • Calcutta girls' high school
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
February 16, 1997
Relationship
Single
Other names
babi,barbi
Work
Occupation
student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kolkata
Contact Information
Home
Email