Profile

Cover photo
Udo Wendt
Works at GoFairDeal -Jugendförderung durch Fußball-
Lives in Mülheim (STADT AM WASSER)
592 followers|115,581 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Udo Wendt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
4,767 people
Have him in circles
592 people
Michael Reynolds's profile photo
sara stodillo's profile photo
Trilby Steinberger's profile photo
Andy Morse's profile photo
NYC Psychotherapist's profile photo
Andrew Dale's profile photo
fahmi ulum's profile photo
Mike Jacobs's profile photo
Hans Gold's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Ich entwickle innovative Vertriebsideen und Marken. Meine Leidenschaft GoFairDeal -Jugendförderung durch Fußball-
Skills
Wer mich nicht persönlich fragt, wird es wahrscheinlich nicht erfahren.
Employment
  • GoFairDeal -Jugendförderung durch Fußball-
    Privatier, present
  • selbstständiger Unternehmer
    Unternehmer, 2001 - 2013
  • DR.SCHNELL München
    Key Account Manager Europa, 1993 - 2001
  • Paul Klöckner Nistertal
    Stahlbaumonteur/Baustellenleiter, 1989 - 1993
  • 1.FC Magdeburg
    Torwartlehre, 1984 - 1987
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
July 3, 1969
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
bis 1982 Udo Jarke
Story
Tagline
"DU bist DU, ICH bin ICH, WIR sind WIR."
Introduction
Bragging rights
"Frage dich nicht was dein Land für dich tut. Frage dich was du für dein Land tun kannst." Das lebe ich, mit allen Konsequenzen.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mülheim (STADT AM WASSER)
Previously
Essen (KULTURHAUPTSTADT 2010) - Oberhausen (WIEGE DER RUHRINDUSTRIE) - Dabel - Baumgarten - Krakow am See - Werder - Alpenrod - Hirtscheid - Dreisbach - Nistertal - Hattert - Parchim - Magdeburg - Lübz (Meckl.-Vor.) - München
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Udo Wendt's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Zattoo - Live TV and More
zattoo.com

News from Zattoo. The long-awaited Android Live TV App is now available! By using the latest HTTP Live Streaming (HLS) technology, we enter

WSData - websites and domains information database - 0
wsdata.com

WSData provide information about websites and web domains over Internet. It's allow you to get geographical data about a website. You can br

Udo De - Email, Fotos, Telefonnummern zu Udo De
vebidoo.de

Informationen zu Udo De wie Fotos, Kontaktdaten, Beruf und vieles mehr auf ...

Tierheilpraktiker Ausbildung im Fernstudium an der SGD Fernschule
www.sgd.de

Tierheilpraktiker Ausbildung im Fernstudium bei der SGD. Medizinische Grundlagenkenntnisse in der Behandlung von Hunden, Katzen und Pferden.

Konversationen - Google Mail-Hilfe
support.google.com

Google Mail gruppiert alle Antworten zusammen mit den zugehörigen originalen Nachrichten und erstellt somit eine Konversation bzw. einen Th

GoFairDeal
plus.google.com

Verändern heißt Verbessern!