Profile

Cover photo
Charles Coy
Works at national weather service
Attended Butler senior high school
Lives in Butler pennsylvania
34 followers|1,277 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's
People
Have him in circles
34 people
Work
Employment
  • national weather service
    storm spotter, 2011 - present
  • akron volunteer fire Company
    junior firefighter, 2007 - 2009
  • east butler volunteer fire department
    firefighter, 2009 - 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Butler pennsylvania
Previously
las vegas nevada - ephrata pennsylvania - akron pennslyvania - East butler pennsylvania
Education
  • Butler senior high school
    High school diploma, 2009 - 2010
  • Ephrata high school
    2006 - 2008
  • Butler county area vocational technical school
    Protective service, 2009 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
jesse coy
Charles Coy's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Welcome to Mormon Channel | Mormon Channel
mormonchannel.org

The Mormon Channel is the media channel of The LDS Church, including inspirational videos, radio programs, music stream, and other Mormon me

Consumer Reports: Expert product reviews and product Ratings from our te...
www.consumerreports.org

Product reviews and Ratings on cars, appliances, electronics and more from Consumer Reports

The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
www.lds.org

Official website of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints (Mormons). Scriptures, general conference addresses, Church magazines, t

FamilySearch.org — Free Family History and Genealogy Records
www.familysearch.org

Discover your family history. Explore the world’s largest collection of free family trees, genealogy records and resources.

AddThis - Share & Bookmark (new)
chrome.google.com

Share to Facebook, Twitter and over 300 other services with the most popular sharing tool in the world.

IIHS vehicle ratings
www.iihs.org

Links to a wide range of vehicle tests performed at IIHS' Vehicle Research Center.

April 2012 General Conference | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

* N S Y N C
www.nsync.com

*NSYNC's Bio. Chris Kirkpatrick. Chris' Bio. Nigels11 Official Website. Chris Kirkpatrick Foundation. Lance Bass. Lance's Bio. L

Welfare and Self Reliance Principles | ProvidentLiving.org
www.providentliving.org

The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints. Becoming Self-Reliant · Caring for the Poor and Needy · Serving Others · Deseret Industries

TrafficLight
chrome.google.com

Bitdefender TrafficLight adds a strong and non-intrusive layer of security to your browsing experience

Emergency Reporting
plus.google.com

Web-Based Fire and EMS Reporting and Records Management Software

Music iPhone Apps 2012 - TopTenREVIEWS
iphone-apps.toptenreviews.com

Music iPhone Apps- Top Music iPhone Apps Reviewed, 2012

Donna Fike for State Treasurer
donnaforstatetreasurer.weebly.com

I embark on this journey with great apprehension and hesitation. My desire is to inspire within others a love of the principles of Liberty w

All Dating Sites Reviews - Dating Sites Reviews
www.datingsitesreviews.com

The complete list of all online dating sites that have been reviewed. Includes both our own review and user reviews, ratings and opinions.

Corinna on her bellicon
www.youtube.com

Corinna had an snowboard accident a few years ago and she has knee issues ever since. On the bellicon she feels no pain and enjoys exercisin

Rain, Snow, & Wind: Track the Northeast Storminess -
www.weather.com

Stay informed and prepared for this major Northeast storm by tracking the rain, monitor the damaging wind gusts and viewing the latest snowf

Mormon.org - Beliefs and People of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-...
mormon.org

Learn about Mormon teachings and meet members of the LDS Church