Profile

Cover photo
Victor Reyna
Works at FedEx
Attended Abraham Lincoln Highschool
Lived in Denver Colorado
37 followers|12,530 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
hahaha I want one =P
Salah Seddik originally shared:
 
HOT ON G+
1
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
This woulda been SOOOO cool to have for halloween! =D I kinda want it just for everyday! hahaha
1
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
Index middle Homie peace ;)
1
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
PSHH I KNOW I KNOW I'M A GEEK but this is soooooo awesome hahaha

he made the sounds by using the drive head to produce the sound and just changed the frequency oh how fast the head moves thus creating different pitches of sound! lol
1
Cece Betz's profile photo
 
lmao thats awesme
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
You're a slave to sin even of you ride a bentley/ think about it, you're like a modern day kuntakente// the lord be sayin, get to know me here's my hand hold me homie but Satan whip you and gets you to say your name is Toby!// me AND Corey Red
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
37 people
Freda Rheubottom's profile photo
Elissa Soriano's profile photo
Ruby Reyna's profile photo
Steven Martinez Pistola's profile photo
Monica Galvan's profile photo
Claribel Jaramillo's profile photo
Rosemary Enrico's profile photo
Stasia Starlight's profile photo
Cece Betz's profile photo

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
this would be soo sick to try! especially for those that think they can run fast! ha
1
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
Used to holla at the dames/
,Now im saved so I hollow be thy name//
Lol that verse in a song cracks me up ha
1
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dubstep is starting to grow on me... freekin Jessie T_T

Zelda Dubstep! Zelda Theme Dubstep Mix By Symbiz

Lecrae -- Jesus Music Dubstep -- Jesus Muzik (Dubstep Remix) - Karac.wmv
 ·  Translate
1
Melissa Murphy's profile photoMarie Howe's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hey. This. Is Marie. Howe. Please. Text me back please. Answer. Me please 
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hahahaha awesome advice... AWESOME Web Comic
1
Add a comment...

Victor Reyna

Shared publicly  - 
 
Why is there ALWAYS a lady who gets on the bus who smells like she took a bath in FLIPPIN Perfume!!!... and that's what grinds my gears.. lol
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
37 people
Freda Rheubottom's profile photo
Elissa Soriano's profile photo
Ruby Reyna's profile photo
Steven Martinez Pistola's profile photo
Monica Galvan's profile photo
Claribel Jaramillo's profile photo
Rosemary Enrico's profile photo
Stasia Starlight's profile photo
Cece Betz's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Full Time Employee at FedEx Office
Employment
  • FedEx
    Customer Service Coordinator, 2011 - present
  • The Yess Institute
    Office Coordinator, 2008 - 2009
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Denver Colorado
Links
Story
Tagline
Jesus Boy =D
Introduction
wellll the one thing that does AND SHOULD stick out about me is my Faith In God! The God of the Bible! the Triune God the one that Created Adam and Eve and BEYOND!!!! yeah.. THAT GOD!!! I could come up with a million ways to describe him but I'ma just describe him by how I see Him... AWESOME! and I do NOT use that term Lightly!!! God to me is so amazing and wonderful! he's PERFECT! He's given me sooo much and has made me Wise! I give him ALL the glory for any and ALL my accomplishments because nothing I could do could ever be done without his help! for example.. typing this Survey! I Give God the glory because he's blessed me with my very own fingers! haha I know that may sound dumb but really! people need to learn to thank God for EVERYTHING! I mean he could never EVER get enough praise.. THAT'S WHY HE's AWESOME! If anyone would like to learn about this AWESOME God go ahead and message me! I mean hey I cant just sit here and keep This AMAZING God to myself! ha

Besides the Christian aspect about me theirs also a lot more to me! i'm a ku dude! atleast I try to be! ha I always try to be fun in everything that I do! I have a cool family and wouldnt trade them for anyone! they give me so much and support me in everything I do!

I have such good friends too MOST and almost ALL go to my church! but I have friends outside of church too! ha all of my friends at school are cool too! just... not as cool as my church buddies hahahahaha jpjp

so yeah I admit I LOVE MY LIFE and yeah I have problems here and their but I give all my problems to God cuz yeah I dont do well with problems and I ALWAYS need his help in every situation I have from a family Crisis to even doing Homework! lol
Bragging rights
Beat Rocket Knight Adventures on hard =D, Built my own Linux Kernel
Education
  • Abraham Lincoln Highschool
    GenEds, 2004 - 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
V.J.