Profile

Cover photo
A Stray
Attended Marshall High School
Lives in Paris, Illinois
15 followers|5,484 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

A Stray

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Mini Gluten-Free and Vegan Cheesecakes

The creamy cheesecake base is made from pureed cashews

For the RECIPE, visit: http://www.foodista.com/blog/2014/04/09/mini-gluten-free-and-vegan-cheesecakes

#vegan   #dessert   #glutenfree   #cheesecake  
1
Add a comment...

A Stray

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
said it wasn't a valid site /:
1
Add a comment...

A Stray

Shared publicly  - 
 
I don't know anybody on here omg I am so alone.
flees to facebook for reassurance
1
Add a comment...

A Stray

Shared publicly  - 
 
Meh. Whatever.
1
Add a comment...

A Stray

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is the second video I've seen that suggests waiting for the black screen on the second DS, rather than just turning it off, so I'm considering giving it a go. So far I've only managed to clone twice with good timing purely from luck. I hope this'll work with the recent patch.
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
17 people
Have her in circles
15 people
Ashley Pearson's profile photo

A Stray

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

A Stray

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love the beginning! Wish the whole song was as soft.
1
Add a comment...

A Stray

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

A Stray

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
THANK YOU! This was a huge help.
1
Sam Fisher's profile photo
 
You're welcome!
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
17 people
Have her in circles
15 people
Ashley Pearson's profile photo
Education
  • Marshall High School
    2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
May 7, 1988
Relationship
Married
Other names
Ventuseih, Catcatcat, Derzcat
Work
Occupation
digital media commissioning
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Paris, Illinois
Links
YouTube
Contributor to