Profile

Cover photo
Michael Fiedler
Lives in Düsseldorf
47,055 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Michael hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Düsseldorf
Previously
Oberasbach - Nürnberg
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
July 15, 1979
Relationship
Single
Other names
root666, Nox
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Nitro Nation
  • 9GAG Ramen Celebrity
  • Fallout Shelter