Profile

Cover photo
Thomas Gremillion
Works at Thomas Gremillion Properties, LLC
Attended University of New Orleans
Lives in New Orleans, LA
40 followers|14,241 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Thomas Gremillion

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I think the song makes the flood seem much worse that it actually was.
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
New pope poops on gays.
 
New Pope: Gay Marriage is the Work of the Devil

Here's a Equalitopia article from 2010 where Jorge Mario Bergoglio, the new Pope, described gay marriage as the work of the devil.

#pope   #conclave   #argentina   #francis   #vatican   #religion  
56 comments on original post
1
Thomas Gremillion's profile photoJorge Alberto Centeno's profile photoChris Freeman's profile photo
8 comments
 
Oh, and let's not turn a blind eye to the fact that Bergoglio himself collaborated with the terroristic military government of Argentina during the Dirty War of the 1970s.  He apparently liked to rat out Catholics that he believed to be enemies of the state so they could be arrested, tortured, and "disappeared."
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
Excellent article. 
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
The inventor of this stuff is going to be a very wealthy person, if not already. 
1
Chris Freeman's profile photoPedro Egui's profile photoThomas Gremillion's profile photo
3 comments
 
No more graffiti. 
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
Can't wait!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
40 people
Zippy Locksmith Service's profile photo
Adem Ingham's profile photo
jeff goswick's profile photo
Cliff Corbin's profile photo
Ashley Andel's profile photo
Gr8 Houston Homes's profile photo
Tyler Patin's profile photo
Susan Allen's profile photo
Avicenna Last's profile photo

Thomas Gremillion

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This thing is amazing. 6 pack at walgreens on line. I will never be without one. Water-based lube only. http://www.walgreens.com/store/c/tenga-egg-variety-six-pack-for-male-masturbation/ID=prod6064971-product
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
1
Thomas Gremillion's profile photoChris Freeman's profile photo
3 comments
 
Wait, what?
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
My own research concurs with the Kinsey institute. 
1
Jeaux Moer's profile photo
 
Nope, I'm sure gay men don't have bigger penises than breeders. Although ... what defines big? 6"? Nah, 7"? perhaps, 8" getting warmer, 9" warmer, 10" that's better, 11" now we're talking, 12" gotta have that man immediately!
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
New Orleans. Thanks, Chris.
 
Tonight's finale: The centre of the action: New Orleans - I can see the Superdome! I hope you all enjoy the Superbowl!
52 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
HAHAHAHAHA!
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Gremillion

Shared publicly  - 
 
Helpful with wire shelves.
 
It's not #ScienceSunday , it's just a #WeekendTip  

Stacking beer bottles in the fridge, done right.
318 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
40 people
Zippy Locksmith Service's profile photo
Adem Ingham's profile photo
jeff goswick's profile photo
Cliff Corbin's profile photo
Ashley Andel's profile photo
Gr8 Houston Homes's profile photo
Tyler Patin's profile photo
Susan Allen's profile photo
Avicenna Last's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Landlord, Real Estate Developer
Employment
  • Thomas Gremillion Properties, LLC
    Landlord, Real Estate Developer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Orleans, LA
Previously
Hartford, CT - Emporia, KS - Norfolk, VA - New Knoxville, OH
Story
Introduction
Living in New Orleans and loving the incredible social life that this city offers. I love traveling, but I can't imagine living anywhere else.
My real estate investments are in different neighborhoods throughout the city. I take pride in keeping the style of the homes to the period they were built. My rental properties are in the neighborhoods of Carrolton, Park View (Bayou Saint John), Faubourg Marigny and Bywater.    
  
Bragging rights
I've been to 17 countries and 45 states. My most notable experience was Israel, 1982.
Education
  • University of New Orleans
  • Academy of Scientific Hair Design
  • The Way College of Biblical Research
  • New Orleans Academy of Fine Arts
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Tommy, Tom