Profile

Cover photo
Seal Girl pawprint
Worked at Walt Disney Parks and Resorts
31 followers|38,425 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
looooool
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i just got it lol
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
people say its because no new music it seems like shes stoppin
the doughnuts licking
and hating america
also something else but good toluse is amazing
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
yep went to disney world
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
jacob vlog so cute
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
So fun Happy bday heaven
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
31 people
Ranaja Phinizy's profile photo
Tayla chick's profile photo
odisha masson's profile photo
Camden Rubin's profile photo
Amber-rose Santucci's profile photo
tamia jackson's profile photo
Cheyenne Towery's profile photo
angeline harris's profile photo
Clintus.tv's profile photo

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
better be in theaters
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
pause at 3;41 lol
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
oh no mom vs daugther
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thumbs up if u thought u were watching a litter girl vlog and forgot about zoella
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Seal Girl pawprint

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
In a place were i was born i knew a squid he was slippery.We had to go and fight so we built a slippery submarine.Cause we all live in a slippery submarine we all live in a slippery submarine a slippery submarine.Yes we all live in a slippery submarine a slippery submarine a slippery submarine. squid he is are leader he is very slippery he built the sub just for us and it is very slippery.We fight are battles and we do it very slippery. Cause we all live in a slippery submarine a slippery submarine a slippery submarine. Yes we all live in a slippery submarine a slippery submarine a slippery submarine.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
31 people
Ranaja Phinizy's profile photo
Tayla chick's profile photo
odisha masson's profile photo
Camden Rubin's profile photo
Amber-rose Santucci's profile photo
tamia jackson's profile photo
Cheyenne Towery's profile photo
angeline harris's profile photo
Clintus.tv's profile photo
Work
Occupation
travel,dance and have fun
Skills
Dancing gymnastics
Employment
  • Walt Disney Parks and Resorts
    resort
Links
Story
Tagline
Im Granny Pawprint Subcribe or Go away
Introduction
My name is Abigail  i love summer i really  want to become a  pop star the best stars that i like is Ariana,Fifth Harmony,and Sam Smith. I like to go on cruises  and go to the beach. I like to drink smoothies  . I love to have fun and dance also sing.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
abi, abigail, baby