Profile

Cover photo
Studio Elevation Salon
Works at Herbalife
Attended Alameda Beauty College
Lives in THE BAY
326 followers|338,368 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Studio Elevation Salon

Shared publicly  - 
1

Studio Elevation Salon

Shared publicly  - 
 
510.7478094
www.elev8.kissbynoreno.com
Code: neki
1

Studio Elevation Salon

Shared publicly  - 
 
www.styleseat.com.studioelevationsalon
5107478094
Berkeley,ca
1
Have her in circles
326 people
Debbie Berry's profile photo
BGOLD's profile photo
Tamara Bell's profile photo
dewidya rachmayani's profile photo
Berkeley CPR Classes's profile photo
Md Noor's profile photo
Samuel Dike's profile photo
Shanon Edwards's profile photo
Angel Lowe's profile photo

Studio Elevation Salon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Joshua Tree National Park Milky Way

My first trip to Joshua Tree I was able to capture this beautiful shot of the Milky Way. One of the most majestic areas to visit in California. Cant believe it took me so long to venture out to the desert.
4 comments on original post
1

Studio Elevation Salon

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I think i love her!!!! This shit Go!!!!
People
Have her in circles
326 people
Debbie Berry's profile photo
BGOLD's profile photo
Tamara Bell's profile photo
dewidya rachmayani's profile photo
Berkeley CPR Classes's profile photo
Md Noor's profile photo
Samuel Dike's profile photo
Shanon Edwards's profile photo
Angel Lowe's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Salon Owner
Skills
Doing hair and reading people
Employment
  • Herbalife
    Distributor, present
    Nutrition
  • Studio Elevation
    Salon Owner, 2006 - present
    Salon Owner, Stylist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
THE BAY
Previously
Fairfield ,Ca
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
5107478094
Email
Address
2451 Martin Luther KIng Jr Way Berkeley,CA 94705
Work
Phone
510 747 8094
Story
Tagline
Get Elevated
Bragging rights
Salon Owner,WaistBeader, Herbalife Distributor, tarot reader
Collections Studio Elevation is following
View all
Education
  • Alameda Beauty College
    Cosmetology
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
February 9
Other names
Norman
Studio Elevation Salon's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Emojidom Smileys Emoji in Chat
play.google.com

★ Fun people use Emojidom to send creative messages ★Tired of your creativity being limited by the boring old emoji keyboard? Then it's time

Metro Total Protection App
market.android.com

Where is my phone? Metro customers worried about misplacing their Android phone can get peace of mind with Metro Total Protection. This phon

SoundCloud Mobile
m.soundcloud.com

SoundCloudSign InOpen in App LoadingStreamActivitySearchNow playing · You · About · Terms · Privacy · Cookies · Copyright · Imprint · Help.

Elite Sniper Shoot Training
market.android.com

Super fun 3D first person shooting game! Pick up your weapon and get ready for a counter strike action! Are you a good sniper or a good sold

KRE-O CityVille Invasion
market.android.com

As Commanding General of the CityVille S.O.S. Force™, you must stop the evil Dr. Mayhem™ and his minions from conquering your city, and the

Cooking Tycoon Academy 2
market.android.com

Junior cooks wanted! In the "Cooking Academy" They prove that you can prepare culinary delights. Draw the left mouse button, the green Linen

Swiped Fruits
market.android.com

*** Top swipe action game in Market with full features for free! ***Very addictive casual game with unlimited levels in five interesting gam

Rapunzel Tower
market.android.com

Price knight is trying to climb up tower to save Rapunzel. Help him to go up safe.Dodge all kinds of obstacles on the tower by tilting left

The Gifted
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

My it works Greens
www.youtube.com

I look kinda crazy please excuse it just finished working out to Jillian Micheals ... :-) Demo of the greens. www.studioelevationsalon.myitw

Noom Inc
plus.google.com

Noom Weight Loss Coach

sitno seckano: Лимонада со краставица и ѓумбир / Sassy water
sitnoseckano.blogspot.com

lindasmcd said... This recipe comes from Prevention Magazine's Flat Belly Diet. Which is terrific btw. The recipe, as posted, left out fresh

Google Chrome to Phone - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Send links, maps, phone numbers, & more from your Chrome browser to your phone! Google Chrome to Phone lets you easily share links, maps

Veetle, live HD streaming online from anywhere to everywhere: live video...
veetle.com

Produce and live stream online your own videos, live shows, live events, local sport events and more - for free. Veetle lets you live stream

The 20/20 Experience
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

Diet & Calorie Tracker
market.android.com

Lose weight and get in shape with this free app from SparkPeople.com. SparkPeople.com, the world’s most popular diet and fitness site, proud

Google+ for business
www.google.com

Google+ Pages is a way to use Google+ for your business and help make your business social. Google+ pages help you connect with your custome

Picasa Mobile
market.android.com

This is just Picasa Mobile. Full access to your Picasa account.

MovShare
www.movshare.net

MovShare · Login Register Premium · Parental.Guidance.2012.DVDRip.x264.AC3Riding High. Tweet · Share · Click here to download · Terms of ser