Profile

Cover photo
Douglas Podesta
Lives in Brisbane, QLD, Australia
489 followers|243,789 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Douglas Podesta

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Douglas Podesta

Shared publicly  - 
 
I need to visit this place more
1
Add a comment...

Douglas Podesta

Shared publicly  - 
 
Team USA bobsledder Johnny Quinn didn't let a jammed bathroom door hold him back in Sochi: http://on.mash.to/1bGBv1J
2
Add a comment...

Douglas Podesta

Shared publicly  - 
1
David Mahon's profile photohitesh kumar's profile photo
2 comments
 
+hitesh kumar
No, not really.. Although maybe some guys out there actually do this? We need to do a Poll. :)
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
489 people
Craig Williams's profile photo

Douglas Podesta

Shared publicly  - 
1
Dan Demonic's profile photo
 
Done, not a big fan of Newman...
Add a comment...

Douglas Podesta

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Lighting up the dark: The Audi laser light will make its debut in the R18 e-tron quattro LMP1 race car in Le Mans. Learn more: http://www.audi.com/content/com/brand/en/vorsprung_durch_technik/content/2014/04/laser-high-beam.html

#Audi #light #LeMans #quattro  
1
Add a comment...
 
I'm using the Ferrari Italia theme on my Android phone thanks to #Themer. #HomescreenEnvy http://themerapp.com/themes/share/524b114bba757b6381fd1601
3
Add a comment...
 
Not a huge #kylieminogue  fan...but the clip is good and catchy song.
#intotheblue   #kissmeonce   #classic   #offical  
2
Add a comment...
2
Wafaa H's profile photoChris Ashmore's profile photo
2 comments
 
Buwahahaha.. can't read bro.. I'd like to see the Bondi Rescue version.
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
489 people
Craig Williams's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Executive PR Co-Ordinator
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
duglet
Story
Tagline
Awesome
Bragging rights
Founder and Co-owner of OzMPSclub
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Brisbane, QLD, Australia
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
0459349384
Email
Douglas Podesta's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Snapchat
market.android.com

Experience a totally new way to share today. Snap a photo or a video, add a caption, and send it to a friend (or maybe a few). They'll view

Clash of Clans
market.android.com

Führe deinen Clan zum Sieg! Clash of Clans ist ein episches Kampf-Strategiespiel. Baue dein Dorf, bilde deine Truppen aus und kämpfe online

Indonesia To Allow Schapelle Corby To Go Home, As Long As It’s On A Boat
www.theshovel.com.au

Operation Sovereign Borders will face its toughest test yet when Schapelle Corby sails into Australian waters on a small fishing vessel, pos

Tumblr
market.android.com

• 언제 어디서나 무엇이든 포스팅하세요. • 사진, GIF, 동영상, 음악, 인용구, 채팅, 링크, 텍스트를 공유하세요. 관심사를 찾아 팔로우하면 대시보드에 최신 소식이 모두 나타납니다. • 보너스: 기본 화면에 "포스팅" 위젯에 추가할 수 있습니다.

Skype - free IM & video calls
market.android.com

Say “hello” to friends and family with an instant message, voice or video call on Skype for free. Join the millions of people using Skype to

SkyDrive
market.android.com

SkyDrive is the place to store your files so you can access them from virtually any device. With SkyDrive for Android, you can now easily ac

Titanium Backup PRO Key ★ root
market.android.com

O━┳┳┳ · Your PRO Key for Titanium Backup!• Voted #1 TOP ROOT APP on Twitter. • New DEMO VIDEO: http://youtube.com/watch?v=YU33zabluSY&hd=1 •

Carbon (Premium)
market.android.com

This is app just the License key for Carbon App Sync and Backup. You must also download the free version of the app.IF YOU ARE HAVING LICENS

YouTube
market.android.com

The latest version of the official YouTube app, now with in-page playback! Experience the latest and best version of the official YouTube ap

Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.

LCD TV, LED TV Deals from the LCD TV Specialists. Best value LCD TV disc...
www.kogan.com.au

Kogan LCD TV and LED TV prices smash the competition. Discount LCD TV deals is our specialty. You can buy a discount LCD TV and LED TV from

CyanogenMod | Android Community Rom based on Gingerbread
www.cyanogenmod.com

CyanogenMod is a free, community built distribution of Android 2.3 which greatly extends the capabilities of your phone.

Telstra
plus.google.com

It's How We Connect

Yahoo! Messenger Plug-in
market.android.com

Experience voice and video functionality in the Yahoo! Messenger app This plug-in enables voice and video calls in the Yahoo! Messenger app

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Google Play .
plus.google.com

All your favorite entertainment, available anywhere you go.

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

Nokia
plus.google.com

Making every day amazing

IGN
plus.google.com

The #1 source for video games and entertainment news.