Profile

Cover photo
Sunil Raj
220 followers|29,792 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
 
News for Indians in Africa.
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
 
Health food recipes by www.indiansinafrica.com
Ingredients 2 cups grated carrots 1 head lettuce 1/3 cup chopped dates 2 tbsp chopped and roasted almonds Honey And Lemon Dressing Preparation Put the carrots in ice-cold water for 10 minutes. Drain thoroughly. Put the lettuce in ice-cold water for 10 minutes. Drain thoroughly. Break off the individual lettuce leaves into bitesize pieces and prepare a bed of the leaves in a serving bowl. Spread the grated carrots in th...
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
 
Indian cinema updates and reviews
Angry Young Man An ode to superstar Amitabh Bachchan of the 70’s, the film is a revenge drama that comes across as a rehash of various hits like Agneepath, Ghayal and Ghulam to name a few. Purani Jeans Five buddies go through stages of bromance, love, break-up and betrayal; during their ‘wonder-years’ Kahin Hai Mera Pyaar Obsessed with a woman he has never seen, an artist paints a picture of her in his head and puts it on canvas, b...
1
Add a comment...
In their circles
1,127 people
Have them in circles
220 people
Paspulate Kiran Kumar's profile photo
Muhammad Imran's profile photo
Toyotaka Inoue's profile photo
Rajesh Shinde's profile photo
Rashmi Rajpal's profile photo
坂戸孝志's profile photo
Ganapathi Karthikeya's profile photo
cnu gundala's profile photo
soledad velez's profile photo

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
 
Visit India.
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
 
Global advertising.
Indians in Africa, indian culture, indian festivals, indian food, recipes, indian embassies, Indian cinema, indian consulate, hindu god, prayers, vratas, find roots
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
 
Health food recipes by www.indiansinafrica.com
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
 
Indian embassies, Consulates and High Commissions in Africa by country.  With Contact details, address and email.
Embassy - High Commission - Consulate
1
Add a comment...

Sunil Raj

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Birthday
September 9, 1973
Other names
Sunil Jangam