Profile

Cover photo
Kee Lee
Attends Southwest University for Nationalities
Lived in Qingdao
43 followers|6,843 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1's

Stream

Kee Lee

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Where can I buy the bgm? Such a dope song!
1
Add a comment...

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
 
评论亮了= =...
1
Add a comment...

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
 
这是支刚刚在荷兰成立的乐队,吉他手在脸书主动加了我好友,特此推荐~~ 喜欢 Nickelback 那种后格朗基风格摇滚乐的朋友可不要错过!Soundcloud小样在此http://soundcloud.com/nightatthelake/down-and-out,喜欢的话不妨去脸书 like 下!https://www.facebook.com/Nightatthelake
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
 
这才叫真正的低调 懂么 ╭(╯^╰)╮
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
43 people
陈芸芸's profile photo
Deng Mark's profile photo
Conrad Ledsinger's profile photo
林嘉栋's profile photo
Yafeng Wei's profile photo
ping lin's profile photo
Nadia Theubet's profile photo
aimor yui's profile photo

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
 
So glad to be a brand ambassador of this great app Soundwave. It's never been easier to share what you are enjoying in your headphones with your friends. You can even map your favourite songs and check out what's jamming around your place!
Check out Soundwave to see what music I've been listening to. I have played 4,355 songs and have 20 followers. I'm loving Believer - American Authors right now!
1
Add a comment...

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dubstep? I dun care! MUSE 新专 [The 2nd Law], 请猛烈地来吧!
1
Add a comment...

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
 
支持 Ai !
1
Add a comment...

Kee Lee

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
43 people
陈芸芸's profile photo
Deng Mark's profile photo
Conrad Ledsinger's profile photo
林嘉栋's profile photo
Yafeng Wei's profile photo
ping lin's profile photo
Nadia Theubet's profile photo
aimor yui's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Freelance translator
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Qingdao - Chengdu
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
Hi there, I'm Kee.
Introduction
Avid user of Last.fm / Tumblr / Instagram / Path. Tsingtaonese. Currently study Information Management in Chengdu, China.
Bragging rights
http://rkrk.tk
Education
  • Southwest University for Nationalities
    Information Management and System, 2010 - present
  • Qingdao No.58 Middle School
    2007 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
RiKi, rokkkaholic
Kee Lee's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
About the WTFPL
www.wtfpl.net

The Do What The Fuck You Want To Public License (WTFPL) is a free software license. There is a long ongoing battle between GPL zealots and B

2014年研招网报重要提醒
yz.chsi.com.cn

《2014年全国硕士学位研究生招生简章》(以下简称《2014年研招简章》)已于今天公布。中国研究生招生信息网整理了2014年研招的几点重要提醒,望考生多加留意。

Magic Man
magicman.bandcamp.com

A triumphant synth rock band from Boston, MA. Magic Man is Alex, Daniel, Joey, Justine, and Sam.

Space in Images - 2009 - 07 - Ganges' dazzling delta
spaceinimages.esa.int

Currently 5 out of 5 Stars. 1; 2; 3; 4; 5. Thank you for rating! You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once! Your rating ha

StumbleUpon
plus.google.com

StumbleUpon is the easiest way to discover new and interesting things from across the Web.

About Music Beta by Google
music.google.com

Listen anywhere, even offline. You can get to your personal music collection at home or on the go. Listen from the web or your Android 2.2+

Olympic Medals per Capita
medalspercapita.com

Total Medals per Capita; Gold Medals per Capita; Weighted Medals per Capita; Total Medals by GDP; Total Medals; Gold Medals; Population; Abo

Last.fm - Listen to internet radio and the largest music catalogue online
www.last.fm

The world’s largest online music catalogue, powered by your scrobbles. Internet radio, videos, photos, stats, charts, biographies and concer

SimilarSites.com - Easily Find Similar WebSites
www.similarsites.com

Easily find more sites like those you like. Similar Sites helps you find related sites and alternatives based on community recommendations

Last.fm
plus.google.com

Last.fm helps you discover new music

ifttt
plus.google.com

Put the internet to work for you.

Free Downloads Encyclopedia - Softpedia
www.softpedia.com

A library of over 500000 free and free-to-try software programs for Windows, Unix/Linux, Mac, Mobile Phones, Games and Drivers and an up-to-

Lady Gaga, 'Electric Chapel' - Remixed By Two Door Cinema Club
www.nme.com

MP3s and Streams - The best new music online daily

NME's Top 50 Albums Of The Year 2011
www.nme.com

The Big Picture - The best music photography on the internet

The Most Stunning NME Photography Of The Year 2011
www.nme.com

The Big Picture - The best music photography on the internet

goagent
code.google.com

a gae proxy forked from gappproxy/wallproxy

A Fight on Facebook Ends in Gunfire Outside Wafflehouse
feeds.mashable.com

Officials say Friday morning one group of women was inside a Wafflehouse in Georgia when another group confronted them and four shots were f

FaWave
chrome.google.com

FaWave, is a Chrome extension supporting multiple microblogging, which can make all microblogs synchronously updating, work…