Profile

Cover photo
Naman M
Attended Cupertino High School
146 followers|448,238 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
 
thoughts on Xmen apocalypse costumes? 

i love it all cept i still feel a little uneasy abt the apocalypse costume, but who knows... wat u guys think?
1
Add a comment...

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
 
thoughts on the spectre trailer??????
1
Add a comment...

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
6
2
Sisco Vanilla's profile photoTim Gehler's profile photo
2 comments
 
Waitress: "May I get anything for you Mr. Bond?"
James Bond: "A drink. A martini, shaken, not stirred." 
Add a comment...

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
1
Add a comment...

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
1
Add a comment...

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
139 people
Have him in circles
146 people
Kyle Labosky's profile photo
Madelein Steyn's profile photo
Mohamed Hassanin's profile photo
‫باسم الزواهرة‬‎'s profile photo
niraj n's profile photo
Bharath Druva's profile photo
prajwal Raj's profile photo
jyoti kakra's profile photo
NIRMAL.R pkd's profile photo

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
 
guys, ur thoughts on the trailer for batman v superman? THINGS U LOVED, THINGS THAT CAN BE WORKED ON?
1
Add a comment...

Naman M
owner

Discussion  - 
 
 
YAAAAAAAA
LOLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
1
Add a comment...

Naman M

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Naman M
owner

Daniel Craig  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
139 people
Have him in circles
146 people
Kyle Labosky's profile photo
Madelein Steyn's profile photo
Mohamed Hassanin's profile photo
‫باسم الزواهرة‬‎'s profile photo
niraj n's profile photo
Bharath Druva's profile photo
prajwal Raj's profile photo
jyoti kakra's profile photo
NIRMAL.R pkd's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 19, 1998
Relationship
Single
Other names
N-man, Iron-bat
Story
Tagline
a billionaire, playboy, genius, philanthropist
Introduction
a high school kid...
Education
  • Cupertino High School
    2013 - 2017
    biology, geometry honors, lit/writing, Spanish, drama, PE 9
Links
YouTube
Contributor to