Profile

Cover photo
Fernanda Velarde
Works at Pokémon
Attends Colegio Montferrant
Lives in Culiacán, Sinaloa, México
11 followers|11,014 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I was laughing so hard with Eric stealing EYK music Mondays I love him, he is just too awesome.

The best by far was the one with the Red Jacket, he looked sooooo handsome and I really love how he was soooo on character with the "Freakin'awesomething". I just love him.
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Fervelardelml@hotmail.com @FersVelarde
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Adkajdfsafjkdhkhfjs DIOUH <3
1
Add a comment...
 
Hey guys! OMG, i'm so excited beacuse U-KISS is coming to Mexico next month, i can't wait to see you guys i hope i can have the chance to get one V.I.P ticket, because you all are so amazing and handsome and i love you so much, so good luck.
1
summer mo's profile photoFernanda Velarde's profile photo
3 comments
 
anything for a fellow kissme ^^
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me han derrotado, pero, aún no me han vencido.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
11 people
Irving Valenzuela's profile photo
odin cruz baez's profile photo
kmi castellanos's profile photo
daniel herney giraldo's profile photo
Daniel Quevedo's profile photo

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you for doing this! How tall are you? I'm really curious about it, you have big and beautiful hands so I am sure that you are tall...at least I think so.
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I had some Quesadillas for dinner, and for Breakfast too. I love them. (?)


1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Having fun c8
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

Shared publicly  - 
 
El recuerdo que deja un libro es más importante que el libro mismo.
Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ya lo quiero usar. ;--:
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
11 people
Irving Valenzuela's profile photo
odin cruz baez's profile photo
kmi castellanos's profile photo
daniel herney giraldo's profile photo
Daniel Quevedo's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Estudiante;B
Employment
  • Pokémon
    Ash Ketchum, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Culiacán, Sinaloa, México
Story
Tagline
¡Holi! Bienvenid@ c:
Introduction
...
Education
  • Colegio Montferrant
    Secundaria(?, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 18, 1901
Relationship
Single
Other names
Fernanda Carstairs