Profile

Cover photo
Robert Dilka
37,443 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Robert Dilka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

Remove
KNOWN CORRUPT CHILD WELFARE WORKERS
LORI L CALLIES·MONDAY, MAY 5, 2014
****REVISIONS; TO THE ORIGINAL POSTING AND LIST; PLEASE READ; Starting a new thread to be added to our files. Topic; KNOWN CORRUPT CHILD WELFARE WORKERS(please leave names in the comments section or private message to L.L.C to be added to the final list stored in our files)
Please, do not add names yourself. Please contact Lori L. Callies either in the comment section of this post or in messages. Comments are the best place as it allows other victims of the same social worker to locate each other. Our file has a history of recent changes to the document, the changes will show the profiles which edit the document. Please do not. In this way, I can assure the names are not false and no names have been deleted or changed.
If you added a GAL or an ATTY. This will not be submitted with this letter. This is a social worker name only list.
You do not have to add director/superviser or label.
Format your comment or message like this example; Jane Doe - Timbucktoo co, Mars, Indiana
The purpose of this list is to send to the D.O.J. even as administrative policy and social program workers operating under the legal definitions of child abuse, social workers 'act' as child abuse enforcement. This falls under the direction and oversight of the D.O.J. as well as oversight on the Federal statutes which define how a child is removed or returned to kinship/parents. We hold them responsible for investigations of corruption, racketeering, and abuse of power oversight on each state, county and program.
For every case where there is a child fatality or parental termination, a report must be filed with the D.O.J. In those reports, the acting offices of the Judicial branch, the attorneys, the social worker, the doctors and mental health providers are within that report. By submitting a name, the D.O.J. can and should be able to see the names of those who were a part of the action in either the death of a fosterchild or parental termination.
For every state and county that has a high number of reports of social worker misconduct and failure to follow federal statutes, there is cause to believe it is internal operations to conspire or to abuse the power of their position. A high number of reports in 'Riverside' indicates a high volume of violations against parents.
In an investigation, should the D.O.J. review the names in a county or state of the files of any or all of the reported social workers, they will also have the names of the Judges, attorneys, doctors, mental health and any advocate whom has acted in an official capacity in the cases assigned to the caseworker. So in this way, the D.O.J. will have access and it is not necessary for us to name all the players in the abuse against you.
*If you added a GAL or an ATTY. the names have been removed. I, Lori Callies, have retained the original list in my file and will review it for the JUDGE - GAL letters and list in the future which will be an effort to change the legal structure of dependency & family law.
The call to investigate S.W. falls under policy social programs and administrative law, unlike the judicial reforms which are necessary for actors in the court room. Two different arenas - one legal and the other social program. This is the reason for separating the Judges/atty/Gal from the list of Social workers.
Footnote; This does not constitute a allegation or charge against a social worker, as a legal notice to any social worker, these are for submissions, to inform, report and submit only.
SPECIAL NOTE; Please be aware these are 'reported' , some names are common. Many names may be in duplicate on facebook and do not reflect innocent persons whom may have the same names as those named in this list of reported misconduct against parents.
List of submitted Child welfare workers for fraud,falsification, harassment, unethical misconduct, constitutional and humanrights violations; 1. Barbara Ingram (San Diego) 2. Amanda Spratley (California) 3. Lizz Wood Gravenberg (California) 4. Jahari Weir Harrison (California) 5. Stacy Johnson, (Washington) 6. Reyana Ugas, (Washington) 7. Katie Evans,(Washington) 8. Ashley Magnum(Washington) 9. Crystal Lawless - Tuscarawas county, Ohio 10. Jane Wilson (Washington) 11. Kendra Bowes (North Carolina) 12. Aaron Robb ( Texas) 13. Teresa Stewart (Kentucky) 14. Kelly Fletcher (West Virginia) 15. CINDY MARY ANNPOFF PORTLAND MAINE 16. Michelle Kays Lenning (South Dakota) 17. Jackie Jones (Texas) Collin co. 18. Tyrona Taylor (Texas) Dallas co. 19. Ian Rosen. (Southern California). 20. Katrina Schrock (Colorado) denver 21. Kitina Jones (California) 22. Tracy Valloff (California) 23. Suzanne Fetsch-Crockett & Pembina County.North Dakota. 24. Toni Hudnall (California) 25. Amy Englund-Mueller 26. Karen Schlanger (California) placer co & plumas co 27. Paul Saunders (California) placer co 28. Kathy Tanner 29 Ron Oroz (California) 30. Lalisa Morgan (California) 31. Melissa Ealba (California) 32. Brandon Clinton (Pennsylvania) 33. Brandy Neider ( Pennsylvania) 34. Lynn Mullis (Pennsylvania) 35. Rachel Dromneck (Pennsylvania) 36. Wendy Seidel (Pennsylvania) 37. James Trupp (Pennsylvania) 38. Amy Shernerhorn (Pennsylvania) 39. Tim Simethky (Pennsylvania) 40. Cathy Badal (Pennsylvania) 41 Wendy Zigler (Pennsylvania) 42. Michelle Kupress-Mace (Pennsylvania) 43. Andrea Karlunis (Pennsylvania) 44. Steve Smith (South Dakota) Codington Co. 45. Wendy Patterson(Pennsylvania)*last employment status;fired 46. Lindsay Yannuzzi (Pennsylvania) 47. Rae Lundy , Knoxville, (Tennessee) 48. Alyssa Morrow (Colorado) 49. Vanessa Bondhus (Colorado) 50. John Giles (Colorado) 51. Michelle Walker (Colorado) 52. Tammy Garner (Tennessee) 53. Carol Davis (Tennessee) 54. Cindy Curtis (Tennessee) 55. Susan Joyce (Tennessee) 56. Lyn Popovich(Pennsylvania)Cambria co. 57. Andy Lubert (Pennsylvania)Cambria co. 58. Kathy Blick -(Pennsylvania)Cambria co. 59. William Ward -(Penn.)Cambria co. 60. Rachael Wadsworth -(Penn>)Cambria co. 61. Jennifer Mene (Porterville California) 62. James Holtry - Lebanon PA 63. Sharon Gassert ( Lebanon PA) 64. Mark Schrodey (PA) 65. Denise Stih (-PA). 66. Tamar Lawson (Riverside, County Murrieta CA) 67. Connie Cobian Riverside County, California 68. Lisa Curry Riverside County, California 69. Julie Burgess- Riverside County, California 70. Debbie Biddle (California) Riverside co. 71. Afton Wisner - (California) 72. Barbara A. Ash,Philadelphia Child Welfare 73. Brian Fuller - Philadelphia 74. Lynstrom Philadelphia 75. Kevin Dixon -Philadelphia r76. Tasha Torres Philadephia 77. Anne Gulick(Philadephia ) 78. Amy Perry (Kentucky) Lawrenceburg 79.Angela Maynard (Kentucky) 80. Sara McGaha,(Kentucky) 81.Adam Stoner (Kentucky) 82. Christina Hernandez (California) Riverside co 83. Antoine Coley (Riverside, CA) 84 Beth Donth (Riverside, CA) 85 Paul Gaines (Riverside, CA) 86 Pamela Lind (Riverside, CA) 87 Pam Acra (Riverside, CA) 88 Lisa Austin (Riverside, CA) 89 Valerie Scott ( Riverside, CA) 90 Sherron Logan (. Riverside, CA) 91 Lisa Mariano (Riverside, CA) 92 Lizette Maciel (Riverside, CA) 93 Beth Miller (Riverside, CA) 94 Dorothy Mokote (Riverside, CA) 95 Donna Woods (Riverside, CA) 96 Monique Vazquez (Phoenix, AZ) 97 Michelle Campion,Stokes- North Carolina- 98 Ellen Isom,North Carolina 99 Allison Pinnix, North Carolina 100 Marsha Marshall North Carolina 101. Joe Sandoval Southern California. 102. Sharon Whittaker, Akron Ohio Summit county 103;Patricia vidal king (los angeles 104.JAMIE BAKER CPS WORKER 105. CINTHIA SARGENT SUPERVISOR PORTLAND MAINE- 106.Megan hoke - TEXAS 107.Anna Gonzales - worker TEXAS 108.Melanie McKenzie - TEXAS 109.Amy Patton TEXAS 110. Vanessa hoke. TEXAS 111 CINDY JONES -PORTLAND MAINE 112. Christine haggard -TEXAS 112. Christine haggard -TEXAS 114. Linda Kadlec - Devils Lake, North Dakota 115. JORDEN PERKIN-CORTLAND,N.Y.S. 116. BECKY VAN WAGERNER ,N.Y.S .117. MORUEEN ROBERTS CORTLAND,N.Y.S 118. REGINA DYE-CLEVELAND, OHIO 119.LAURA ARABIAN-CLEVELAND, OHIO 120.Erin Copely - Bend Oregon DHS 121. Brianna knight Riverside,CA 122. clyde bacon riverside county CA 123. Shiela Whitesock, CA 124. CPS case workers Kindra Brown (Texas) 125. Flora Standford CPS (Texas), 126. Paula Tarver,(Texas) 127. Eric Warren Spokane (Washington) 128. Heather Hamasaki - Spokane Wa. 129. Lorie Tatum (Arizona) 130 Rae Lundy ( Knoxville, Tennessee ) 131. Tameka Thompson (Bloomington, ILL) 132. Andrea Hagen-Holy cross Grand Rapids Muskegon-Traverse City Michigan 133. Brooke Bigler-Holy cross Grand Rapids Muskegon -Traverse City Michigan 134. Doug Terrell-Holy cross - Grand Rapids Muskegon -Traverse City Michigan 135. Kathy Fioletta-Holy cross Grand Rapids Muskegon Traverse City Michigan 136.Caseworker Jackie Stubbers - Iowa 137. Janelle Larson - Iowa 138. Chad Hargin - Iowa 139. Nancy Thompson - Iowa 140. Traci White - Iowa 141. Mike McInvoy - Iowa 142. Heather Hamasaki - Spokane Wa 143. Mary Floyd - Boise Idaho 144. Kim Allen - Illinois 145. Molly Boucher - Illinois 146. Tonya Stephens - benton county Iowa 147.Eric Warren - Spokane Washington 148. Heather Hamasaki - SpokaneWashington 149.Florencia Baldwin - Tuolumne County, CA 150. David Henderson New castle.Lawrence County PA. 151. Tasha Harrington Combs - Alamance co.Burlington NorthCarolina 152. Susan Osborne D - Alamance co North Carolina 153. Tammy Minnis - Alamance co. North Carolina 154. Angela Coe - Alamance co. North Carolina 155.LaTisha Logan -(Burlington, NC) 156. Marion Bacis - Tuolumne co. CA 157. Kathy Bennett - Newport WA 158.Maureen Spann - Cortland county cps nys 159. Nicole Koekebacker Cortland county cps- nys 160. Kristen schad- Cortland county cps- nys 161. Amanda Rainbow- Cortland county cps- nys 162. Christina Griffin-Slater- Cortland county cps- nys 163. Jamie potter Wheeler- Cortland county cps- nys 164. Kathleen Kelly- Pennsylvania 165. Ann Kline- Pennsylvania 166. Lisa Sacknoff- Pennsylvania 167. Elizabeth Everett Miller-Pennsylvania 168. Donna Reeck - Pennsylvania 169. April Cordts - Pennsylvania 170. Seth Ingles-Greenup Ky 171. Megan SALISBERRY Greenup kentucky 172. karla Tanner-Greenup kentucky 173. Crystal Scaggs-Greenup Kentucky 174. Seth Ingles Greenup Kentucky 175. Jason Gilliam Greenup Kentucky 176. Susan Osborne North Carolina 177. Bill Hutton - Greenup Ky 178. Peg Granlund - Devils Lake Region North Dakota 179. Vicki Burger - Sioux Falls South Dakota 180. Roger Cantrell-Greenup Kentucky 181. cathy tremors Ashland Kentucky 182. Jamie Stone Courtland Co. ky 183. Kristin Jones Greenup Kentucky 184. Kathy Bennett Newport Wa. 185. Megan Salisberry Greenup Ky 186. Ann Klein Greenup Ky 187. Scott Ferris - - Lorain Co. Ohio 188. Michelle Hunt - - Lorain Co. Ohio 189. Michaella M Furman - Lorain Co. Ohio 190. Jennifer Marple - Lorain co. Ohio 191. Rosemary Mahl - Guardian Ad litem - Lorain Co. Ohio 192. Katie MacKeigan King - lorain co. Ohio 193. Jim Dillon - Pinellas co. Florida 194. Sarah Pierce - Pinellas co. Florida 195. Shirria McCullough - wake co. North Carolina 196. Myca Mcneil- blandford - Wake co. North Carolina 197. Faleisha Wright - Spokane Washington 198. Jennifer Cacciatore Gentzel - Durand Illinois 199. Keri Fischer- Lee County Florida 200. Karen S. Dummermuth - Tuscarawas Co. Ohio 201. Molly Fields - Yakima washington 202.Tabitha Read Meeker Julian - Missouri 203. Kendra Collins - Missouri 204. Kenna McClellan - Missouri 205. Ashley Leonard - Alamance County NC 206. Angela Cole - Supervisor - Alamance County NC 207. Linda Kadlec - Devils Lake, North Dakota 208. Eric Warren - Spokane Washington 209. Heather Hamaski - Spokane Washington 210. Disa Graham - Washington state 211. Sharon Sedillo - California, los angeles 212. Karen Sill - Avondale Arizona 213. Amie Clark - Guardian Ad litem- Arizona 214. Seth Ingles - Greenhouse Kentucky 215. Megan Salisbury - Greenhouse Kentucky 216. Shatalaine deBoer Washoe County, Nevada 217.Casey Groat - Alaska 218. Kim Boone - - Illinois 219. Alicia Lairsey - Paulding Co. Georgia 220. Barbara Burnley - - Paulding co. Georgia 221. Wendy Towns - Paulding co. Georgia 222. Alicia Wade ( Former) Paulding co. Georgia 223. Patrisha Brent - Vermont 224. Dale Rock - Vermont 225.Diane Hotta - San Joaquin co. california 226. Sean Dunn - San Joaquin co. california 227. Jocelyn Renzi - San Joaquin co. California 228. Colby Lewis - San Joaquin co. California 229. Christy Marones - San Joaquin co. California 230. Mary Wilburn - Jackson co. Florida 231.Mercedes Mendoza - Los Angeles, California 232. Tiffany Hughes - Arizona 233. Eric Bonnett - Iron co. Utah 234. Linda Morin - Androscogin co. Auburn Maine 235 .Katheryn Holt iron county Utah 236. Emily Harris - Lancaster Pennsylvania 237. Rhonda Russell Caddo Parish, Louisiana. 238. Amy Kummet - Minnesota 239. Jennifer Lowe - Minnesota 240. Molly Burke - Minnesota 241. Barb Wessel - Minnesota 242. Michelle Campion - N. Carolina 243.Bonnie Brown - Phoenix Arizona 244Tammy Hamilton-MacAlpine - Phoenix Arizona 245. Amanda Torres- Phoenix, Arizona. 246.Kia El Babili - San Mateo County - California 247. Rebecca Nassarre San Mateo County California 248. Matthew Decristafano -San Mateo -California 249. Marsha Beaman - San Mateo County -California 250. John Echarte -San Mateo County - California 251. Gary Beasley San Mateo County , California 252. Beverly Johnson - San Mateo County - California 253. Laurie Lee - Santa Maria California 254. Carol Wingereid - Santa barbara co. CA. 255. Jill Denault - Cavalier & Pembina CountyNorth Dakota 256. Amy Beville -Warren Co. Kentucky 257.Stacy Absher-Warren Co. Kentucky 258. KatieKnettle - Morrison County – Minnesota 259. JuliaWeisz - Morrison County - Minnesota 260. SaraPratt - Morrison County - Minnesota 261. LynnAlvar - Morrison County Minnesota 262 AaronStein - Morrison County - Minnesota 263 Nicole Kempenich Morrison County - Minnesota 264. Gayle Gannon Bellingham WA 265. Terri Tranel - Wisconsin 266. Laura Leonard - Florida 267. Cassia Alberti..Jefferson City,Missouri 268. Lishawa Jackson - Tarrant, Denton co. Texas 269. Stephanie Lopez - Tarrant, Denton co. Texas 270. Linda Atkins - CPS Supervisor Moses Lake WA 271. Amanda White - Kentucky 272. Teresa Stewart - Kentucky 273. Melissa Brown - Tacoma, WA 274. Chris Coy - Houghton co. Michigan/relocated 275. Clare Matheson - King co. Washington 276. Maribeth Shepard - King Co. Washington 277. Kelly Allen - Brazos co. Texas 278. Amanda Sipp - Brazos co. Texas -Ms.Henderson 279. Loretta Smith - Calhoun Co. Grantville West Virginia 280. Mrs. Brittney Rutherford - Oakland co. Michigan 281. Meridith Bean - Warrick co. Indiana 282.Fidelia - Kern co. Bakersfield California 283. Brad Wold - Morrison Co. Minnesota 284. Melanie Erickson - Morrison Co. Minnesota 285. Keeley Gray - Toledo Ohio 286. Holly Magnus - Toledo Ohio 287 Margo Sellers - Los Angeles Co. - California 288 Linda Vaughn - Jefferson co. Tennessee 289.Christina Rees - Missoula Montana 290. Taryn Kovak - Missoula Montana 291 Matthew Grey - Illinois 292. Allison Manhire - Lehigh county Pennsylvania 293. Kelly Ventura - Lehigh county Pennsylvania 294. Jennifer Shadle - Lehigh county Pennsylvania 295. Veronica La Fergy - Lehigh county Pennsylvania 296. John Callahan - San Bernadino co. California 297. Sheila Whitesock - San Bernadino co. California 298. Pat Strickland - Cullman Alabama 299. Donna Bener Cullman Alabama, Florida 300 Kathy Whitton - Cullman Alabama 301. Callie Rae Smith - Cullman Alabama 302. Katherine Denard - Cullman Alabama 303. Mike Keys - Cullman Alabama 304. Claudia Spencer - Tacoma Washington 305. Stephanie Long - Pierce co. Washington 306. Norma Morgan - Littleton, Colorado 307. SUPERVISOR-Meka Gnat-Jefferson Parish, Louisiana 308. Laurel A. Kelly - Hampden County Massachusetts 309. Terry L. Champiney LSCW Massachusetts 310. Terry L. Champiney - LSCW Massachusetts 311. Sylvia Montiero Hampden County, Massachusetts 312. Anna Moynahan - Hampden CountyMassachusetts 313. Jay feilding - Plymouth Massachusetts 314. Lisa Stevens - 315. Andrea Preston - Taunton Massachusetts 316. Kari Abel - Tuscarawas county ohio 317. Elizabeth Benedetto - Tuscarawas county ohio 318. Tony Anderson - Tuscarawas county ohio 319. Julie LaChapelle - Oregon 320. Kayla Fuegen Sellers - Clinton County - Clinton, Iowa 321.Gayle Gannon Bellingham, WA 322. Sunshine Nelson- Bellingham, WA 323. Julie Turner - Bellingham, WA 324. Stacy Johnson CPS-Tacoma WA 325. Laci Alexander - Hopkins co. Texas 326. Eric Lott- Cortland county - New York 327. Kevin Murphy - Portland Maine 328. Jahmal Miles- Portland Maine 329.Jane Dudley (Sampson County)- North Carolina 330. Sarah Bradshaw (Sampson County)- North Carolina 331. Andrea Rayner (Sampson County) - North Carolina 332. Tajmia Thomas Cole (Sampson County) - North Carolina 333. Saundra Hines (Sampson County) - North Carolina 334. Danielle Daw (Sampson County) - North Carolina 335 Ann Saroka - Iowa 336 Patty McAndrews - Iowa 337.Cynzy Walker - Ulster co. New York 338. Jamie Boyd - Vermont 339. Caleb Wells - New Hampshire 340. Amber Little - San Antonio Texas 341. Maggie Wooten - San Antonio Texas 342. Angel Fuentes. - San Antonio Texas 343. Jolene Erwin - Kentucky 344.Shelia George - Galveston co. Texas 345. Wayne Moore - Galveston co. Texas 346. Dorian Sims - North Little Rock, AR 347 John Selig - AR 348. Cecile Bluker - Little Rock, AR 349. Danyetta Pride - Little Rock, AR 350. Felecia Carter – Little Rock, AR 351. Milton Graham - DHS/DCFS, Little Rock, AR 352. Chanda Young-Olive - , Little Rock,AR 353. Kim Daniels – Little Rock, AR 354. Glenda Cooper - Little Rock, AR 355.Wendy Childs - Little Rock, AR 356. Elaine Jackson - Little Rock, AR 357. Teresa Bunch Little Rock, AR, 358. Troi Andreola - Lancaster, California 359. Robin Parkhill -- Evansville Indiana 360. Casey Coffey - Evansville Indiana 361. Korrin Howell- Evansville Indiana 362.Jim Drendle- Larimer CountyCO 363. Laura Brinks- Larimer CountyCO 364. Denise Lajunnese Larimer CountyCO 365. Michelle Walker-Larimer CountyCO 367. Ken Walker - Larimer CountyCO 368. Angela Mead - Larimer CountyCO 369. Joanne Murphy Larimer CountyCO 370. Valeree Gordon Adams - Catawba County, NC 371. Nickcole Maynard-Errami - Catawba County, NC 372. Amber Mecimore - Catawba County, NC 373. Aveary Eckard-Catawba County, NC 374. Ann Roth- Catawba County, NC 375. Sydney G Smith - Catawba County, NC 376. Nancy Nirider Einstein - Catawba County, NC 378. Burford Cherry - Catawba County, NC 379. Mary R McKay - Catawba County, NC 380. Teresa Goodemote - Catawba County, NC 381. Cherie Peyton - Catawba County, NC 382. Macon Clark - Catawba County, NC 383. Cynthia Phillips-Goeling - Catawba County, NC 384. Jason Hughes - Catawba County, NC 385. Jennifer Owen - Catawba County, NC 386. Shannon Gantt - Catawba County, NC 387. Jenae Goodwin - Arizona 388.Marybeth McGann - Arizona 389. Roylynne Bilagody - Arizona 390. Kate Ripley - Arizona 391. Muriel McCraney-Gonzales - Arizona 392. Charles Flanagan - Arizona 393. Michelle Parker - staff director Arizona 394. Melanie Hoheisel - Morrison County Minnesota 395. Amanda Muncy - Schuylkill co. Pennsylvania 396. Lisa M. Stevens - Schuylkill co. Pennsylvania 397. Allison Thompson - Wake co. North Carolina 398. Sue Ingle - Wake co. North Carolina 399. Tammy Patterson - North Carolina 400. Amy Killion - Missouri 401. Amy Degraw - Missouri 402. Justina Robinson - Missouri 403. Dana Perkins - Missouri 404. Nickie Watson - Missouri 405. Crystal Deckard - Missouri 406. Nina Madden - Warrick county Indiana 407. Trina Russell - Warrick county Indiana 408. Melissa Stadwick - Southfeild Michigan 409. Ms. Rutherford - Southfeild Michigan 410. Denise Huynh - Seattle Washington 411. Mary Wilburn - Jackson county Marianna, Florida 412. Annette Sellars - Jackson county Marianna, Florida 413. Susana Benson - New Mexico 415. Patti Paragas - Yolo Co. California 416. Kathy Clemons - Yolo co. California 417. Dianna Murrey - Tulare Co California 418. Elizabeth MacMarion- Tulare Co California 419. Michelle Macias-Tulare Co California 420. Miriam Ramirez - Tulare Co California 421. Araceli Moreno - Tulare Co California 422. Brenda Kirkley - Montana 423. Laura McCullough - Montana 424. Jenn Hoerauf - Montana 425. Adelle Wearly - Montana 426. Cara Richardson - Montana 427. Tasha Cameron - - Montana 428. Maryse Bertrand - Washington 429. Star Gasparac - Kentucky 430. Lila Ray - Kentucky 431. Jaquanda Bentley - new britain , CT 432. Erin Stiles - Iowa 433. Jean Promnart - California 434. Kristy Adams - California 435. Debra Manor - Chatsworth CA 436. Arena Cole - Chatsworth CA 437. Teresa Bunch - Little Rock Arkansas 438. Edward Parker - Little Rock Arkansas 439. Tina Moore - Little rock Arkansas 440. Avery Carter - Little Rock Arkansas 441. Venus esparza zavala San Joaquin county California 442. Ed Giannini San Joaquin county.California 443. Dyane Gonzalez -San Joaquin county.California 444. Rosa Gandarilla -San Joaquin county.California 445. Laura Crosby -San Joaquin county.California 446. Ernie Schmidt -San Joaquin countyCalifornia 447. Jocelyn Renzi -San Joaquin county.California 448. Christina Marines -San Joaquin county.California 449. Diane Gotta -San Joaquin county.California 450. Sean Dunn -San Joaquin county.California 451. Bianca Marsh - North Carolina 452. Veronica Reid Hudson - North Carolina 453. Brenda Kirkley - Dillon Montana 454. Laura McCullough - Dillon Montana 455. Jenn Hoerauf - Dillon Montana 456. Traci Shinabarger - Dillon Montana 457. Adelle Wearly - Dillon Montana 458. Cara Richardson - Dillon Montana 459. Tasha Cameron - Dillon Montana 460. Veronica Hudson - North Carolina 461. Carlina Simmons - North Carolina 462. Bianca Marsh North Carolina 463. Maryse Bertrand - Washington 464. Timothy Mack, Tacaoma, Wa 465. Joanna Babcock- ,Tacaoma, Wa 466. Polly Ballantyne - Tacaoma, Wa 467. Kelli LaFranca,Tacaoma, Wa 468. Shannan Ross,- Tacaoma, Wa 469. Naz Qureshi,- Tacaoma, Wa 470. Kevin Richter Tacaoma, Wa 471. Aaron hill,Tacaoma, Wa 472. Alison A Reames, Tacaoma, Wa 473. Supr. L Canely, Tacaoma, Wa 474. K Scott, R. Van Verlin,Tacaoma, Wa 475. Supr. Emma Jones, Tacaoma, Wa 476. AA Hermina Jackson -,Tacaoma, Wa 477. Supr. Ericka Russell - Tacaoma, Wa. 478. Lizette Maciel - Riverside county, Calif. 479. Vu Jimmy Nguyen - Riverside county, Calif. 480. Sunshine Munesue-Tenerelli - Riverside county, Calif. 481. Yvette Pacheco -NEW MEXICO 482. Rey Gallegos -NEW MEXICO 483 Whitney Morgan - NEW MEXICO 484 Carol Long NEW MEXICO 485 Supervisor Cathy Anaya NEW MEXICO 486 Angela Teertstra -NEW MEXICO 487. Diane Campbell - NEW MEXICO 488. Jennifer Perea - - NEW MEXICO 489. Darren Guentert - San Bernardino / Fontana CA. 490.Counselor Annette Allen Jenkins -Fontana CA 491. Tabitha Read Julian Missouri 492. Meghan Charle' Missouri 493. Nicole Schrock- Missouri 494. Kenna McClellan- Missouri 495. Jeremy Elliott- Missouri 496. Kelly Turk- Missouri 497. Cameron Casad - Missouri 498 Alexis Palmer - Lancaster PA 499 Jessica Rosas Lancaster PA 500 Margaret Schmidt - Lancaster PA 501. Crysal Knight Kendall Calhoun co. West Virginia 502. Alicia Martin- Calhoun co. West Virginia 503. Sharron Renardy - Mitchell co. Iowa 504. Sheila Baker - Knoxville tn. 505 Courtney Courtney- Knoxville tn 506. Cindy Louise Packer Monroe County, FL 507.Ms.Henderson - Brazo co. Texas 508. Tiffany DaSilva-Monroe county, FL 509. Delbert Casto Wood County 510. Laura Ellis-Wood County West Virginia 511. Stacy Smith Wood County, West Virginia 512. Julie Lebo Wood County West Virginia 513.John Arnott -Wood County West Virginia 514. Tim Maza -Wood County West Virginia 515.Erica McCumbers -Wood County West Virginia 516. Ricky Burrachio -Wood County West Virginia 517. Christina Webb -Wood County West Virginia 518 Connie Carpenter -Wood County West Virginia 519. Vivian Fury-Wood County West Virginia 520. Tammy Snyder -Wood County West Virginia 521. Larry Hamilton -Wood County -West Virginia 522. Sandi Wallace - HopKIns county Tx 523. Laci Aleaxander - Hopkins county Tx 524. Patricia Skelton - Hopkins co. Tx 525. Sharon Orland Lapp - Kingston NY ulster county 526. Leah Ruggerio - Cullman Alabama 527. Jessica Mccool - Cullman Alabama 528..J. Bicknell - Cullman county Alabama 529.Lara Sobel - Vermont 530. Stacie Oneal - Pierce County Washington 531. Wayne Sheppard - Riverside co. California 532. Heidi Krause - Sanilac co. Michigan 533. Kris Kreeger - Sanilac County MI 534. Diane Schoenfeld Montgomery County Maryland 535. Maryam Rafieoulnejad 536. Timmica Tolliver - West Virginia 537. Jennifer Victor - West Virginia 538. Dewey Babcock - Bakersfield Ca. 539. Angel Fuentes - Texas 540. Maggie Wooten - Texas 541. David Lightbourne - Orange co. Texas 542. Jakia Brown - Hudson county, Jersey city, NJ 543. Nastacia O'Neal - Tacoma Washington 544. Jennifer Steele North Carolina 545. Darren Guentert - San bernardino. Fontana CA 546. Jaci Reeves - Texas 547. Lyn Hart - Arizona 548. Rebecca Wright - AZ 549. Katy Zaragoza - Arizona 550; Jessica Cota - San Diego Calif. 551. Claudia Canales - Harris co. Texas 552. Suzette Batey - Fort Collins Colorado 553. Jena Harris - Fort Collins, Colorado 554. Muriel McCraney Gonzales - Pinal county, Arizona 555. Summer Smith-Rex - Tulsa Oklahoma 556. Karinda Smith-Rex - Tulsa Oklahoma 557. Marisa Burkes - Tulsa Oklahoma 558. Patrica Gragg - Tulsa Oklahoma 559. Ryan Duggar - Tulsa Oklahoma 560. Leslie Spencer - Kentucky 561. Lola Wolfe - Kentucky 562. Andrea Wasserman - L.A county, California 563. Hermina Ban - L.A co. California 564. Deb Ostlund Willmar, Minnesota 565. Sherri Stock - Catawaba co. North Carolina 566. Pat O'Boyle - Riverside California 567. RosemaryJeron - Riverside California 568. Christina Hernandez - Riverside California 569 Wendy Sanaito - Riverside, California 570. Laurel Brown - Riverside, California 571. Jenny Pettit - Riverside, California 572. Robert Lough - Riverside, California 573. Sylvia DePorto - San Francisco, California 574. Brandy Justice Venable - Tennessee 575. Nastacia O'Neal - Pierce County Tacoma Washington 576. Erica Russell - Pierce co. Tacoma Washington 577. Robert Dennis - Chatsworth, CA 578. Jessica Gonzales - Altadena, CA 579. Rusty Callahan - Taunton Massachusettes 580. Paulette Garrido - Lewiston, Maine 581. Andrew Bloom - Portland Maine 582. Leeann Watson Reilly, NC 583. Laura Kearns - Kentucky 584. Michelle Anderson - Kentucky 585. Alisha Hamilton - Kentucky 586. Latonya Brooks Connecticut 587. Barbara Park - Boulder co. Colorado 588. Wendy Ingham - Boulder co. Colorado 589. Lisa Sacknoff - Northampton County, PA 590. Elizabeth Everett Miller- Northampton County, PA 591. Donna Reeck- Northampton County, PA 592. Ann Louise Kline - Northampton County, PA 593. Kathleen Kelly-Northampton County, PA 594.Kila Bergdorf delaware co. Oklahoma 595. Wilkie Sanders - delaware co. oklahoma 596. Ronald Moon Delaware co. Oklahoma 597. Vinnie Harmon - Delaware co. Oklahoma 598. Becky Ringther - Delaware co. Oklahoma 599. Becky Tanner Delaware co. Oklahoma 600. Matthew Budder Delaware co. Oklahoma 601. Mary Kingfisher- Delaware co. Oklahoma 602. Mary Nofire- Delaware co. Oklahoma 603. Kristin Tanner- Delaware co. Oklahoma 604. Juanita Giwa- Delaware co. Oklahoma 605. Ladonna Sims- Delaware co. Oklahoma 606. Carol Schraad- Delaware co. Oklahoma 607. Karen Quinn- Delaware co. Oklahoma 608. Karen Feather- Delaware co. Oklahoma 609. Ann Marie Saylor- Delaware co. Oklahoma 610. Beth Pannell- Delaware co. Oklahoma 611. Joan Hinkle-Flees- Delaware co. Oklahoma 612. Niecie Lewis - Delaware co. Oklahoma 613. Kathleen Keaney.- Delaware co. Oklahoma 614. Sherri Stock Catawba County, NC 615. Kathy Bennett Newport, WA 616. Katherine Wilder Horner= Chatham County, North Carolina 617. Jennie Kristiensen Chatham County, North Carolina. 618. Steve Duerscherl - clackamas county, Oregon 619. Lesley Willette - clackamas co. Oregon 620. supervisor Shirley Vollmuller - clackamas co. Oregon 621. KarenLambert Zanesville, Ohio 622. Jeff Nesbeth - Zanesville Ohio 623. Melissa Stratford - Oakland co Michigan 624. KellySarway New York 625. Blimi Schonbrun New York 626. Gloria Matsik -New York 627. Jamie Jones - San Bernardino California 628. Wayne Wallace - Riverside Co. California 629. Peter Bricarello - Riverside co. California 630. Leanne Csineros Riverside California 631. Marian Buzga - Riverside California 632. Molly Gardiner Portland Oregon 634. Jessica Austin - Portland Oregon 635. Betty Camacho _ Canadian city, Oklahoma 636. Misty Feller - Canadian city, Oklahoma 637. Tawny Stansell - Marin co. California 638.Rhonda Cash Arizona 639. Jennifer Hagen- Arizona 640. Dorothy O. McGaw- Arizona 641. Kellianne Richards - Arizona 642. Rocky Coronado- Arizona 643. Elizabeth Layne Hartley- Arizona 644. Greg McKay- Arizona 645. Clarence Carter- Arizona 646. Amy (Sullivan) Kroger- Arizona 647. Roberto Salinas - Arizona 648. Dawn Tate- Arizona 649. Kristina Bergren- Arizona 650. Tarina Wood- Arizona 651. Winiifred Gbemudy- Arizona 652. Shannon Robinson- Arizona 653. Emilio Gonzales- Arizona 654. Nanette Gerber- Arizona 655. Todd Stone- Arizona 656. Mark Ewy- Arizona 657. Jeanette Bell- Arizona 658. Deborah Harper- Arizona 659. Kerri Rittschof- Arizona 660. Eljuana Hermansen - Arizona 661, J. La.Rae Subay Arizona 662. Michael Messinese - Arizona 663. Ezra Loring- Arizona 664. Melinda Foy- Arizona 665. Julie Pham- Arizona 666. Kayla Carter- Arizona 667. Jennifer Kennedy- Arizona 668. Annie Williams- Arizona 669. Melissa Bailey- Arizona 670. Kimberly Wright - Arizona 671. Julie Merritt Oklahoma: 672. Palela Hedgeman-Oklahoma: 673. Charene Nowicki-Oklahoma: 674. Linda Devin-Oklahoma: 675. Jessica L. Elmore-Oklahoma: 676. Teri Jones - Texas 677. Jose Murillo - Los Angeles, California 678. Aaron sims linn county - Albany Oregon 679. Ruth Anne Errickson Linn - county Albany Oregon 680. David Purcell Linn County - Albany Oregon 681. Lupita Barrios Benton co. Washington 682. John Heubner -Benton. co Washington 683. Tamra Ochoa Benton co. Washington 684. Tammara Grant Benton co. Washington 685. J. Curiel - Benton co. Washington 686.T. Copenhaver - Benton co Washington 687. L. Johnson - Benton Co. Washington 688. Ann B Schnieder Tucson AZ 689. Andree Sidwell - Tucson AZ 690. Michelle Scott - Florida 691. Linda C. Jones - Springfield, Illinois 692. Brenda J. Anderson - Cavalier, Pembina County, NorthDakota 693. Suzanne Fetsch-Crockett - Cavalier County Supervisor,N.Dakota 694.Paulette Patton – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 695. Jim Nardone – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 696. Romaine Seybert – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 697 Jennifer Spindler- Dunston – LuzernePennsylvania 698. Heather Batchler – Luzerne Pennsylvania 699. Nicole Lahart Depriest – Luzerne Co.Pennsylvania 700. Nikki Bednarek – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 701. Renee Tessetore – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 702. Bianny Lemas– Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 703. David gaugler – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 704. Rose Gallagher– Luzerne co. Pennsylvania 705. Ceil Scatena Bartolai - Luzerne co.Pennsylvania 706. Sunday Petrie, Orange County, California 707. Dave Collins SCSW - Lancaster California 708. DeniseLajuenesse - Colorado 709. TomRodriquez- Colorado 710. Linda Connors- Colorado 711. Chris Villapando- Colorado 712. Monica Evans- Colorado 713. Ginny Riley- Colorado 714. JimDrendle – Colorado 715. Maggie Wooten- Bexar County, San Antonio, TX 716. Cynthia Marquez - San Diego California 717. Jennifer Paasch - San Diego California 718. Ann B Schnieder Tucson AZ 719. Sidwell, Andree, - Tucson ,Az 720. Aaron sims - Linn county Albany Oregon 721. Ruth Anne Errickson - Linn county Albany Oregon 722. David Purcell - Linn County Albany Oregon 723. Kimberly Avery-Smith - Palmdale California 724. La shea Baker- Palmdale California 725. Virginia Clanton - Palmdale California - LancasterCalifornia 726. Judy Thomas - Palmdale Ca dcfs - 727. Nikki Vettel - Los angeles - Monterey park Ca 728. Glenn Windom - - Los angeles – California 729. Jose murillo - California 730. Linda Kadlec- - Devils Lake, N. Dakota 731. Jill Renault Cavalier & Pembina County NorthDakota 732. Peg Granlund - Devils Lake Region, N. Dakota 733. Daniela Plavsky Kent, WA 734. Diane Craker- King County, WA 735. Carol Jackson- King County, WA. 736. Sandra Jewel- Kent, WA 737. Casandra Moses - Kent, WA 738. Jenny Voth - Witchita Kansas 739. Jana vanduska- Witchita Kansas 740. Amanda Mercil - Louisiana 741. Brandi Storgaard - Sioux Falls, South Dakota 742. Carin Patchin Az 743. Melissa housenga Clinton co. Iowa 744. Karen Claussen _ Clinton co. Iowa 745. Sarah Pierce - Pinellas County Florida 746. Jennie Davis - Pinellas County in Florida 747. Amanda Mercil – Livingston parish,louisiana 748. Minnie Williams-California 749. Emily Oldroyd -Missouri 750. Sandra Doren - Missouri 751. Sheila Moore - Missouri 752. Brenda J. Anderson Pembina & Cavalier County-Cavalier, North Dakota 753. Linda C. Jones - Sangamon co. Springfield, Illinois
754. Cince Bowns - Sangamon co. Springfield Illinois
755. Ruth E. Kirkpatrick - Sangamon co. Springfield Illinois
756. Cynthia Martin Wadworth - Sangamon Springfield Illinois
Whos next? State list; CALIFORNIA Barbara Ingram (San Diego) Amanda Spratley (California) Lizz Wood Gravenberg (California) Jahari Weir Harrison (California) Ian Rosen. (SouthernCalifornia). Kitina Jones (California) Tracy Valloff (California) Toni Hudnall (California) Amy Englund-Mueller Karen Schlanger (California)placer co & plumas co Paul Saunders (California) placer co Kathy Tanner Ron Oroz (California) Lalisa Morgan (California) Melissa Ealba (California) Margo Sellers Los Angeles Co. – California Kia El Babili- San Mateo County , California Rebecca Nassarre San Mateo County , California Matthew Decristafano San Mateo County , California Marsha Beaman - San Mateo County , California John Echarte -San Mateo County,California Gary Beasley San Mateo County , California Beverly Johnson - San Mateo County , California Laurie Lee - Santa Maria California Carol Wingereid - Santa barbara co. CA. Petra Morales - Santa Barbara co. CA John Callahan San Bernadino co. California Sheila Whitesock - San Bernadino co. California .Diane Hotta San Joaquin co. california Sean Dunn - San Joaquin co. california Jocelyn Renzi - San Joaquin co. California Colby Lewis - San Joaquin co. California Christy Marones - San Joaquin co. California SharonSedillo - California, los angeles Tamar Lawson (Riverside, Countycity of Murrieta CA) Connie Cobian RiversideCounty, California Lisa Curry- Riverside County,California Julie Burgess- Riverside County, California Debbie Biddle (California)Riverside co. Afton Wisner (California) Mercedes Mendoza - Los Angeles, California .ChristinaHernandez (California) Riverside co Antoine Coley (Riverside, CA) Beth Donth (Riverside, CA) Paul Gaines (Riverside, CA) Pamela Lind (Riverside, CA) Pam Acra (Riverside, CA) Lisa Austin (Riverside, CA) Valerie Scott (prev. Riverside, CA) Sherron Logan (ret. Riverside, CA) Lisa Mariano (Riverside, CA) Lizette Maciel (Riverside, CA) Beth Miller (Riverside, CA) Dorothy Mokote (Riverside, CA) Donna Woods(Riverside, CA Brianna Knight - Riverside,CA Clyde Bacon riverside county CA Shiela Whitesock, CA Patricia VidalKing (los angeles) Florencia Baldwin - Tuolumne County, CA Jennifer Mene (PortervilleCalifornia) JoeSandoval - California. Marion Bacis - Tuolumne co. CA Troi Andreola - Lancaster, California Patti Paragas - Yolo Co. California Kathy Clemons - Yolo co. California Dianna Murrey - Tulare Co California Elizabeth MacMarion- Tulare Co California Michelle Macias-Tulare Co California Miriam Ramirez - Tulare Co California Araceli Moreno - Tulare Co California Jean Promnart - California Kristy Adams - California Debra Manor - Chatsworth CA Arena Cole - Chatsworth CA Venus esparza zavala San Joaquin county California Ed Giannini San Joaquin county.California Dyane Gonzalez -San Joaquin county.California Rosa Gandarilla -San Joaquin county.California Laura Crosby -San Joaquin county.California Ernie Schmidt -San Joaquin countyCalifornia Jocelyn Renzi -San Joaquin county.California Christina Marines -San Joaquin county.California Diane Gotta -San Joaquin county.California Sean Dunn -San Joaquin county.California Lizette Maciel - Riverside county, Calif. Vu Jimmy Nguyen - Riverside county, Calif. Supervisor Sunshine Munesue-Tenerelli Darren Guentert, San Bernardino-Fontana CA. Annette Allen Jenkins - Fontana CA Wayne Sheppard - Riverside co. California Dewey Babcock - Bakersfield Ca. Darren Guentert - San bernardino. Fontana CA Jose Murillo - Los Angeles, California Jamie Jones - San Bernardino California Wayne Wallace - Riverside Co. California Peter Bricarello - Riverside co. California Leanne Csineros Riverside California Marian Buzga - Riverside California Tawny Stansell - Marin co. California Debbie Fulkerson - Sonoma calif Kimberly Avery-Smith - Palmdale California La shea Baker Palmdale California Virginia Clanton - Palmdale California - LancasterCalifornia Judy Thomas - Palmdale Ca Nikki Vettel - Los angeles - Monterey park Ca Glenn Windom - - Los angeles – California Jose murillo - metro north California Cynthia Marquez - San Diego County California Jennifer Paasch - San Diego County California Sunday Petrie, Orange County, California Dave Collins Lancaster California Minnie Williams-California PENNSYLVANIA Troy Cook- Cambria County( Pa.) Shirley Haney Cambria County(Pa.) Robin Alvarez-Plack Cambria County (Pa.) Lonny Maldet- Cambria County (Pa.) Jean Sample- Cambria County (Pa.) Paul Eckenroad Esq. Cambria County (Pa.) John Kuzmiak Esq. Cambria County (Pa.) Brandon Clinton (Pennsylvania) Brandy Neider ( Pennsylvania) Lynn Mullis (Pennsylvania) Rachel Dromneck (Pennsylvania) Wendy Seidel (Pennsylvania) James Trupp (Pennsylvania) Amy Shernerhorn(Pennsylvania) Tim Simethky (Pennsylvania) Cathy Badal (Pennsylvania) Wendy Zigler (Pennsylvania) Michelle Kupress-Mace(Pennsylvania) Andrea Karlunis (Pennsylvania) Steve Smith (South Dakota) Codington Co. Wendy Patterson(Pennsylvania)*last employment status; fired Lindsay Yannuzzi (Pennsylvania) Lyn Popovich-Cambria co. Andy Lubert Cambriaco. Kathy Blick Cambriaco. William Ward -Cambria co. Rachael Wadsworth-Cambria co. James Holtry - LebanonPA Sharon Gassert -Lebanon PA Mark Schrodey -PA Denise Stih -PA Barbara A.Ash -City of Philadelphia Brian Fuller Philadelphia Lynstrom Philadelphia Kevin Dixon -Philadelphia Tasha Torres - Philadephia Anne Gulick Philadephia David Henderson -New castle.Lawrence County PA Kathleen Kelly Pennsylvania Ann Kline Pennsylvania Lisa Sacknoff- Pennsylvania Elizabeth Everett Miller-Pennsylvania Donna Reeck - Pennsylvania April Cordts – Pennsylvania Allison Manhire - Lehigh county Pennsylvania Kelly Ventura - Lehighcounty Pennsylvania Jennifer Shadle - Lehigh county Pennsylvania Veronica La Fergy - Lehigh county Pennsylvania Emily Harris Lancaster Pennsylvania Amanda Muncy - Schuylkill co. Pennsylvania Lisa M. Stevens - Schuylkill co. Pennsylvania Alexis Palmer - Lancaster PA Jessica Rosas Lancaster PA Margaret Schmidt - Lancaster PA Lisa Sacknoff - Northampton County, PA Elizabeth Everett Miller Northampton County, PA Donna Reeck Northampton County, PA Ann Louise Kline - Northampton County, PA Kathleen Kelly-Northampton County, PA Paulette Patton – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania Jim Nardone – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania Romaine Seybert – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania Jennifer Spindler Dunston – LuzernePennsylvania Heather Batchler – Luzerne Pennsylvania Nicole Lahart Depriest – Luzerne Co.Pennsylvania Nikki Bednarek – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania Renee Tessetore – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania Bianny Lemas– Luzerne co. Pennsylvania David gaugler – Luzerne co. Pennsylvania Rose Gallagher– Luzerne co. Pennsylvania Ceil Scatena Bartolai - Luzerne co.Pennsylvania WASHINGTON Stacy Johnson, (Washington) Reyana Ugas, (Washington) Katie Evans,(Washington) Ashley Magnum(Washington) Jane Wilson(Washington) Jane Wilson DHSH (Washington) Gayle Gannon Bellingham, WA Sunshine Nelson- Bellingham, WA Julie Turner - Bellingham, WA Claudia Spencer - Tacoma Washington Stephanie Long - Pierce co.Washington Eric Warren-Spokane (Washington) Heather Hamasaki - Spokane Wa. Kathy Bennett- Newport WA Faleisha Wright - Spokane Washington Melissa Brown- Tacoma, WA Clare Matheson- King co. Washington Maribeth Shepard - King Co. Washington. Lisa Graham - Washington state Linda Atkins - Moses Lake WA Molly Fields - Yakima Washington Gayle Gannon- Bellingham WA Denise Huynh - Seattle Washington Maryse Bertrand - Washington\ Timothy Mack,- Tacaoma, Wa Joanna Babcock- ,Tacaoma, Wa Polly Ballantyne - Tacaoma, Wa Kelli LaFranca,Tacaoma, Wa Shannan Ross,- Tacaoma, Wa Naz Qureshi,- Tacaoma, Wa Kevin Richter Tacaoma, Wa Aaron hill,Tacaoma, Wa Alison A Reames, Tacaoma, Wa Supr. L Canely, Tacaoma, Wa K Scott, R. Van Verlin,Tacaoma, Wa Supr. Emma Jones, Tacaoma, Wa AA Hermina Jackson -,Tacaoma, Wa Supr. Ericka Russell - Tacaoma, Wa. Stacie Oneal - Pierce County Washington Nastacia O'Neal - Tacoma Washington Kathy Bennett -Newport, WA Lupita Barrios -Benton co. Washington John Heubner -Benton. co Washington Tamra Ochoa Benton co. Washington Tammara Grant Benton co. Washington J. Curiel - Benton co. Washington T. Copenhaver - Benton co Washington L. Johnson - Benton Co. Washington Daniela Plavsky Kent, WA Diane Craker- King County, WA Carol Jackson- King County, WA. Sandra Jewel- Kent, WA Casandra Moses - Kent, WA NORTH CAROLINA Kendra Bowes (North Carolina) MichelleCampion,(Stokes County ) North Carolina- Ellen Isom, (Stokes County ) North Carolina- Allison Pinnix, (Stokes County )North Carolina- Marsha Marshall (Stokes County)North Carolina Ashley Leonard- Alamance County NC Angela Cole - - Alamance County NC Tasha Harrington Combs - Alamance co.Burlington NorthCarolina Susan Osborne - Alamance co NorthCarolina Tammy Minnis - Alamance co.North Carolina Angela Coe - Alamance co. NorthCarolina LaTisha Logan (Burlington, NC) Susan Osborne-North Carolina Michelle Campion - N. Carolina Sarah Bradshaw (Sampson County)- North Carolina Andrea Rayner (Sampson County) - North Carolina Tajmia Thomas Cole (Sampson County) - North Carolina Saundra Hines (Sampson County) - North Carolina Danielle Daw (Sampson County) - North Carolina ShirriaMcCullough - wake co. North Carolina Myca Mcneil- blandford - Wake co. North Carolina Valeree Gordon Adams - Catawba County, NC Nickcole Maynard-Errami - Catawba County, NC Amber Mecimore - Catawba County, NC Aveary Eckard-Catawba County, NC Ann Roth- Catawba County, NC Sydney G Smith - Catawba County, NC Nancy Nirider Einstein - Catawba County, NC Burford Cherry - Catawba County, NC Mary R McKay - Catawba County, NC Teresa Goodemote - Catawba County, NC Cherie Peyton - Catawba County, NC Macon Clark - Catawba County, NC Cynthia Phillips-Goeling - Catawba County, NC Jason Hughes - Catawba County, NC Jennifer Owen - Catawba County, NC Shannon Gantt - Catawba County, NC Allison Thompson - North Carolina Sue Ingle - North Carolina Tammy Patterson - North Carolina Veronica Hudson - NCarolina Carlina Simmons . North carolina Bianca Marsh - North Carolina Jennifer Steele- North Carolina Sherri Stock Catawba County, NC Katherine Wilder Horner= Chatham County, North Carolina Jennie Kristiensen Chatham County, North Carolina. TEXAS Anna GonzalesTEXAS Melanie McKenzie TEXAS Kindra Brown (Texas) Flora Standford (Texas), Paula Tarver,(Texas) Jackie Jones (Texas) Collin co. Tyrona Taylor (Texas) Dallasco. Aaron Robb ( Texas) Megan Hoke- TEXAS Amy PattonTEXAS Vanessa Hoke. TEXAS Christine Haggard TEXAS William Hoke TEXAS .Dr.Willbanks TEXAS LishawaJackson - Tarrant, Denton co. Texas Stephanie Lopez - Tarrant, Denton co. Texas Kelly Allen Brazos co. Texas Amanda Sipp - Brazos co. Texas Laci Alexander - Texas Amber Little - San Antonio Texas Maggie Wooten - San Antonio Texas Angel Fuentes. - San Antonio Texas Shelia George - Galveston co. Texas Wayne Moore - Galveston co. Texas Sandi Wallace - HopKIns county Tx Laci Aleaxander - Hopkins county Tx Patricia Skelton - Hopkins co. Tx Angel Fuentes - Texas Maggie Wooten - Texas David Lightbourne - Orange co. Texas Jaci Reeves - Texas Teri Jones - Texas Maggie Wooten Bexar County, San Antonio, TX OHIO Scott Ferris - - Lorain Co. Ohio Michelle Hunt - - Lorain Co. Ohio Michaella M Furman - Lorain Co. Ohio Jennifer Marple - Lorain co. Ohio Crystal Lawless- Tuswascara co. Ohio Katie MacKeigan King - - lorain co. Ohio Karen S. Dummermuth - Tuscarawas Co. Ohio Kari Abel - Tuscarawascounty ohio Elizabeth Benedetto - Tuscarawas county ohio Tony Anderson - Tuscarawascounty ohio Sharon Whittaker, Akron Ohio Summit county Regina Dye-CLEVELAND, OHIO Laura Arabian-CLEVELAND, OHIO Karen S. Dummermuth - Tuscarawas Co. Ohio Keeley Gray Toledo Ohio Holly Magnus - Toledo Ohio KarenLambert Zanesville, Ohio Jeff Nesbeth - Zanesville Ohio TENNESSEE Tammy Garner (Tennessee) Carol Davis (Tennessee) Cindy Curtis (Tennessee) Susan Joyce (Tennessee Rae Lundy , Knoxville,(Tennessee) Linda Vaughn -Jefferson co. Tennessee Sheila Baker - Knoxville tn. Courtney Courtney Knoxville tn KENTUCKY Teresa Stewart (Kentucky) Amy Perry (Kentucky) Lawrenceburg Angela Maynard (Kentucky) Sara McGaha,(Kentucky) Adam Stoner (Kentucky Seth Ingles-Greenup Ky Megan Salisberry Greenup Kentucky Karla Tanner-Greenup kentucky Crystal Scaggs-Greenup Kentucky Seth Ingles Greenup KentuckyJ Jason Gilliam Greenup Kentucky Bill Hutton Greenup Ky Roger Cantrell-Greenup Kentucky Cathy Tremors Ashland Kentucky Jamie Stone Courtland Co. ky Kristin Jones Greenup Kentucky Amy Beville -Warren Co. Kentucky Stacy Absher-Warren Co. Kentucky Ann Klein Greenup Ky Amanda White -Kentucky Teresa Stewart – Kentucky Jolene Erwin - Kentucky Star Gasparac - Kentucky Lila Ray - Kentucky IOWA Jackie Stubbers - Iowa Janelle Larson - Iowa Chad Hargin - Iowa Nancy Thompson - Iowa Traci White – Iowa Mike McInvoy – Iowa Tonya Stephens - benton county Iowa Kayla Fuegen Sellers - Clinton County Iowa Deb Johnson, Davenport Iowa Melissa housenga - Clinton co. Iowa Karen Claussen - Clinton co. Iowa Ann Saroka Patty McAndrews Erin Stiles - Iowa Sharron Renardy - Mitchell co. Iowa COLORADO Katrina Schrock (Colorado)denver Susan Horigan (Colorado) Alyssa Morrow (Colorado) Vanessa Bondhus (Colorado) John Giles (Colorado) Michelle Walker (Colorado) Norma Morgan - Littleton, Colorado Jim Drendle Larimer CountyCO Laura Brinks Larimer CountyCO Denise Lajunnese Larimer CountyCO Michelle Walker-Larimer CountyCO Ken Walker - Larimer CountyCO Angela Mead - Larimer CountyCO Joanne Murphy Larimer CountyCO Barbara Park - Colorado Wendy Ingham - Colorado Denise-Lajuenesse - Colorado TomRodriquez- Colorado Linda Connors- Colorado Chris Villapando- Colorado Monica Evans- Colorado Ginny Riley- Colorado JimDrendle – Colorado MINNESOTA Brad Wold - Morrison Co. Minnesota Melanie Erickson - Morrison Co. Minnesota Amy Kummet - Minnesota Jennifer Lowe- Minnesota Molly Burke - Minnesota Barb Wessel - Minnesota Katie Knettle - MorrisonCounty – Minnesota Julia Weisz - Morrison County – Minnesota Sara Pratt - Morrison County - Minnesota Lynn Alvar - Morrison County-Minnesota Aaron Stein - Morrison County Minnesota Nicole Kempenich Morrison County – Minnesota Melanie Hoheisel - Morrison County Minnesota MASSACHUSETTS Laurel A. Kelly - Massachusetts Terry L. Champiney Massachusetts Terry L. Champiney - Massachusetts Sylvia Montiero Hampden CountyMassachusetts Anna Moynahan Hampden CountyMassachusetts Jay feilding - Plymouth Massachusetts Andrea Preston - Taunton Massachusetts MICHIGAN Andrea Hagen-Grand Rapids Muskegon and Traverse CityMichigan Brooke Bigler Grand Rapids Muskegon and TraverseCityMichigan Doug Terrell Grand Rapids Muskegon and TraverseCityMichigan Kathy Fioletta-Grand Rapids Muskegon andTraverse CityMichigan Chris Coy - former Houghton co. Michigan Mrs. Brittney Rutherford - Oakland co.Michigan Melissa Stadwick - Southfeild Michigan Ms. Rutherford - Southfeild Michigan Heidi Krause - Sanilac co. Michigan Kris Kreeger - Sanilac County MI MISSOURI Cassia Alberti..Jefferson City,Missouri Tabitha Read Meeker - Missouri Kendra Collins - Missouri Kenna McClellan - Missouri Amy Killion - Missouri Amy Degraw - Missouri Justina Robinson - Missouri Dana Perkins - Missouri Nickie Watson - Missouri Crystal Deckard - Missouri Tabitha Read Julian Missouri Meghan Charle'- Missouri Nicole Schrock- Missouri Kenna McClellan- Missouri Jeremy Elliott- Missouri Kelly Turk- Missouri Cameron Casad - Missouri Emily Oldroyd Missouri Sandra Doren - Missouri Sheila Moore - Missouri ALABAMA Pat Strickland - Cullman Alabama Donna Bener - Cullman Alabama Kathy Whitton - Cullman Alabama Callie Rae Smith - Cullman Alabama Katherine Denard - Cullman Alabama Mike Keys - Cullman Alabama Leah Ruggerio - Cullman Alabama Jessica Mccool - Cullman Alabama P.J. Bicknell - Cullman county Alabama NEW YORK Maureen Spann - Cortland county cps nys Nicole Koekebacker- Cortland county cps- nys Kristen schad- Cortlandcounty cps- nys Amanda Rainbow- Cortland county cps- nys Christina Griffin-Slater- Cortland county cps- nys Jamie potter Wheeler- Cortland county cps- nys Jorden Perkin-CORTLAND,N.Y.S. Becky Van Wagener- ,N.Y.S. Maureen Roberts CORTLAND,N.Y.S Eric Lott- Cortland county - New York Cynzy Walker - Ulster co. New York Sharon Orland Lapp - Kingston NY ulster county GEORGIA Alicia Lairsey - Paulding Co. Georgia Barbara Burnley - - Paulding co. Georgia WendyTowns - Paulding co. Georgia Alicia Wade Paulding co. Georgia ILLINOIS Tameka Thompson (Bloomington, ILL) Kim Allen - Illinois Molly Boucher – Illinois Jennifer Cacciatore Gentzel - Durand Illinois Matthew Grey Illinois Linda C. Jones - Springfield, Illinois ARIZONA Karen Sill - Avondale Arizona Amie Clark – Arizona LorieTatum (Arizona) Tiffany Hughes – Arizona Monique Vazquez (Phoenix, AZ) Bonnie Brown - Phoenix Arizona Tammy Hamilton-MacAlpine - Phoenix Torres Phoenix, Arizona. Jenae Goodwin - Arizona Marybeth McGann - Arizona Roylynne Bilagody - Arizona Kate Ripley - Arizona Muriel McCraney-Gonzales - Arizona Charles Flanagan - Arizona Michelle Parker Arizona Lyn Hart - Arizona Rebecca Wright - AZ Katy Zaragoza - Arizona Rhonda Cash Arizona Jennifer Hagen- Arizona Dorothy O. McGaw- Arizona Kellianne Richards - Arizona Rocky Coronado- Arizona Elizabeth Layne Hartley- Arizona Greg McKay- Arizona Clarence Carter- Arizona Amy (Sullivan) Kroger- Arizona Roberto Salinas - Arizona Dawn Tate- Arizona Kristina Bergren- Arizona Tarina Wood- Arizona Winiifred Gbemudy- Arizona Shannon Robinson- Arizona Emilio Gonzales- Arizona Nanette Gerber- Arizona Todd Stone- Arizona Mark Ewy- Arizona Jeanette Bell- Arizona Deborah Harper- Arizona Kerri Rittschof- Arizona Eljuana Hermansen - Arizona J. La.Rae Subay Arizona Michael Messinese - Arizona Ezra Loring- Arizona Melinda Foy- Arizona Julie Pham- Arizona Kayla Carter- Arizona Jennifer Kennedy- Arizona Annie Williams- Arizona Melissa Bailey- Arizona. Kimberly Wright - Arizona Ann B Schnieder - Tucson AZ Sidwell, Andree, - Tucson ,Az Lora Neces, Cochise Co., AZ Yecenia Mendez, Cochise, Co.,AZ Carin Patchin - Az FLORIDA Jim Dillon - Pinellas co. Florida Sarah Pierce - Pinellas co. Florida Keri Fischer- Lee County Florida Mary Wilburn - Jackson co. Florida Laura Leonard – Florida Shannon Federer(aka Nichols, aka Hutchinson, aka Slessor) Heather Hewitt Melissa Crawford Stephanie Reinhard Rob Watson, Scarlett Lunning Phyllis Howard, Polk Co. - Mary Wilburn - Jackson county Marianna, Florida Annette Sellars - Jackson county Marianna, Florida Cindy Louise Packer Monroe County, FL Susan Glancy Monroe County, FL Tiffany DaSilva- Monroe county, FL Michelle Scott - Florida Sarah Pierce - Pinellas County Florida Jennie Davis, CPI Pinellas County in Florida OKLAHOMA Kila Bergdorf- delaware co. Oklahoma Wilkie Sanders - delaware co. oklahoma Ronald Moon Delaware co. Oklahoma Vinnie Harmon - Delaware co. Oklahoma Becky Ringther - Delaware co. Oklahoma Becky Tanner Delaware co. Oklahoma Matthew Budder- Delaware co. Oklahoma Mary Kingfisher- Delaware co. Oklahoma Mary Nofire- Delaware co. Oklahoma Kristin Tanner- Delaware co. Oklahoma Juanita Giwa- Delaware co. Oklahoma Ladonna Sims- Delaware co. Oklahoma Carol Schraad- Delaware co. Oklahoma Karen Quinn- Delaware co. Oklahoma Karen Feather- Delaware co. Oklahoma Ann Marie Saylor- Delaware co. Oklahoma Beth Pannell- Delaware co. Oklahoma Joan Hinkle-Flees- Delaware co. Oklahoma Niecie Lewis - Delaware co. Oklahoma Kathleen Keaney.- Delaware co. Oklahoma Summer Smith-Rex - Tulsa Oklahoma Karinda Smith-Rex - Tulsa Oklahoma Marisa Burkes - Tulsa Oklahoma Patrica Gragg - Tulsa Oklahoma Ryan Duggar - Tulsa Oklahoma Betty Camacho _ Canadian city, Oklahoma Misty Feller - Canadian city, Oklahoma Julie Merritt Oklahoma: Palela Hedgeman-Oklahoma: Charene Nowicki-Oklahoma: Linda Devin-Oklahoma: Jessica L. Elmore-Oklahoma: MAINE Jamie Baker - Portland Maine Cynthia Sargent; Portland Maine Linda Morin - Androscogin co. Auburn Maine Kevnin Murphy - Portland Maine Jahmal Miles Portland Maine SOUTH DAKOTA Michelle Kays Lenning- South Dakota Brandi Storgaard - Sioux Falls, South Dakota Vicki Burger - Sioux Falls South Dakota NORTH DAKOTA Brenda J. Anderson- Pembina & Cavalier County- Cavalier,NorthDakota Suzanne Fetsch-Crockett & Pembina County. North Dakota. Linda Kadlec - Devils Lake, North Dakota Jill Denault - Cavalier & Pembina County North Dakota Peg Granlund - Devils Lake Region North Dakota IDAHO Mary Floyd - Boise Idaho NEVADA Shatalaine deBoer Washoe County, Nevada. UTAH Eric Bonnett Iron co. Utah. LOUISIANA Rhonda Russell - Caddo Parish, Louisiana. Meka Gnat-Jefferson Parish, Louisiana Amanda Mercil - Louisiana WISCONSIN TerriTranel - Wisconsin WESTVIRGINIA Loretta Smith Calhoun Co. Grantville West Virginia Kelly Fletcher (West Virginia) Crysal Knight Kendall Calhoun co. West Virginia Alicia Martin- Calhoun co. West Virginia Delbert Casto- Wood County Laura Ellis-Wood County West Virginia Stacy Smith Wood County West Virginia Julie Lebo Wood County West Virginia John Arnott -Wood County West Virginia Tim Maza -Wood County West Virginia Erica McCumbers -Wood County West Virginia Ricky Burrachio -Wood County West Virginia Christina Webb -Wood County West Virginia Connie Carpenter -Wood County West Virginia Vivian Fury-Wood County West Virginia Tammy Snyder -Wood County West Virginia Larry Hamilton -Wood County -West Virginia Timmica Tolliver - West Virginia Jennifer Victor - West Virginia VERMONT Patrisha Brent - Vermont Dale Rock – Vermont Jamie Boyd - Vermont Lara Sobel - Vermont INDIANA Meridith Bean - Warrick co.Indiana Robin Parkhill - Evansville Indiana Casey Coffey - Evansville Indiana Korrin Howell Evansville Indiana Nina Madden - Warrick county Indiana Trina Russell - Warrick county Indiana MONTANA Christina Rees - MissoulaMontana Taryn Kovak - Missoula MontanA Brenda Kirkley - Dillon Montana Laura McCullough - Dillon Montana Jenn Hoerauf - Dillon Montana Traci Shinabarger - Dillon Montana Adelle Wearly - Dillon Montana Cara Richardson - Dillon Montana Tasha Cameron - Dillon Montana ALASKA CaseyGroat – Alaska OREGON Erin Copely Bend Oregon Julie LaChapelle – Oregon Molly Gardiner- Portland Oregon Jessica Austin - Portland Oregon Aaron sims linn county - Albany Oregon Ruth Anne Errickson Linn - county Albany Oregon David Purcell- Linn County - Albany Oregon Steve Duerscherl - clackamas county, Oregon Lesley Willette - clackamas co. Oregon Shirley Vollmuller - clackamas co. Oregon Aaron sims - Linn county Albany Oregon Ruth Anne Errickson - Linn county Albany Oregon David Purcell - Linn County Albany Oregon NEW HAMPSHIRE Caleb Wells - New Hampshire NEW MEXICO Susana Benson - New Mexico Yvette Pacheco NEW MEXICO Rey Gallegos NEW MEXICO Whitney Morgan -NEW MEXICO Carol Long NEW MEXICO Supervisor Cathy Anaya -NEW MEXICO Angela Teertstra -NEW MEXICO Jennifer Perea - - NEW MEXICO ARKANSAS Dorian Sims - -North Little Rock, AR John Selig - AR Cecile Bluker - Little Rock, AR Danyetta Pride - Little Rock, AR Felecia Carter – Little Rock, AR Milton Graham - Little Rock, AR Chanda Young-Olive - Little Rock, AR Kim Daniels – , Little Rock, AR Glenda Cooper - Little Rock, AR Wendy Childs - Little Rock, AR Elaine Jackson - Little Rock, AR Teresa Bunch - Little Rock Arkansas Edward Parker - Little Rock Arkansas Tina Moore - Little rock Arkansas Avery Carter - Little Rock Arkansas CONNECTICUT Jaquanda Bentley - new britain , CT MARYLAND Diane Schoenfeld Montgomery County Maryland NEW JERSEY Jakia Brown - Hudson county, Jersey city, NJ NORTH DAKOTA Brenda J. Anderson - Cavalier, Pembina County, North Dakota Suzanne Fetsch-Crockett - Cavalier County , N.Dakota Linda Kadlec Regional Director - Devils Lake, N. Dakota Jill Renault Director Cavalier & Pembina County NorthDakota Peg Granlund - Devils Lake Region, N. Dakota KANSAS Jenny Voth - Witchita Kansas Jana vanduska Witchita Kansas OPERATION CPS REFORM AND FAMILY LAW REFORM LETTER CAMPAIGN
6 comments on original post
1
1

Robert Dilka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Samantha.jaurigui@gmail.com
1

Robert Dilka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Sylvia dilka
1

Robert Dilka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Sylvia dilka
1

Robert Dilka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Sylvia dilka
1
Basic Information
Gender
Male